Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Programa
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
(07/22/16) 15u Mid-Summer Classic
(
julio de 2016
)
Registro en línea
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(07/22/16) 15u Mid-Summer Classic Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
G1- ADVANTAGE NATIONAL/TEAM COMBAT (Champions)
6
0
0
50
7
I6- PHILADELPHIA RAIDERS (Pool Winner)
5
1
0
45
16
B2- PRO MOTIONS BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
4
2
0
34
25
I2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL (Pool 2nd Place 10 seed)
4
2
0
37
27
F1- BASEBALL U NJ 2019U (Pool Winner)
3
1
0
26
6
H1- BASEBALL U NY - B (Pool Winner)
3
1
0
25
11
C2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (Pool Winner)
3
1
0
25
17
D4- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
3
1
0
27
18
E3- AP BASEBALL - 15U (Pool Winner)
3
1
0
36
19
G4- ALL PRO STARS
2
1
0
12
3
D1- NJ NATIONALS
2
1
0
15
7
C3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
2
1
0
24
10
A1- NJ JAYS
2
1
0
16
11
A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
2
1
0
23
12
F4- TEAM PRIDE SELECT
2
1
0
13
12
E2- CT. RANGERS BLACK
2
1
0
19
14
B1- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 2019
2
1
0
23
16
H3- MID-ATLANTIC RED SOX 15U WEST
2
1
0
17
16
B4- ASBA FUTURES EAST 2019
2
1
0
24
17
A4- NY PROSPECTS (Pool Winner)
2
2
0
18
18
I4- EAGLES SELECT
1
2
0
10
10
E4- NJ WARRIOR BASEBALL CLUB
1
2
0
13
14
G3- TEAM NEW ERA
1
2
0
12
15
F2- FLOOD CITY ELITE 15U NAVY
1
2
0
15
16
H2- CT. RANGERS RED
1
2
0
17
18
I3- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE
1
2
0
13
18
I5- BASEBALL U NY - L
1
2
0
9
20
C4- SOUTH SHORE SLAMMERS
1
2
0
12
21
I1- DIAMOND BUDDIES HAWKS
1
2
0
13
26
D2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY
0
2
1
6
19
D3- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE
0
2
1
8
22
B3- DN
0
3
0
0
21
C1- DN
0
3
0
0
21
H4- WLADYKA NATIONAL
0
3
0
5
25
F3- PRO SKILLS
0
3
0
4
25
E1- MIDVILLE DODGERS
0
3
0
4
27
A2- ASBA WARMINSTER
0
3
0
3
28
G2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
0
3
0
5
30
(07/22/16) 15u Mid-Summer Classic Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
vie-jul 22
A1- NJ JAYS
6 - 0
A2- ASBA WARMINSTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
vie-jul 22
A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
5 - 3
A4- NY PROSPECTS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
vie-jul 22
D1- NJ NATIONALS
3 - 1
D2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
vie-jul 22
D3- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE
2 - 6
D4- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
vie-jul 22
B1- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 2019
6 - 5
B2- PRO MOTIONS BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
vie-jul 22
D1- NJ NATIONALS
11 - 1
D3- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
vie-jul 22
D2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY
0 - 11
D4- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
vie-jul 22
I3- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE
4 - 3
I4- EAGLES SELECT
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
Regular
vie-jul 22
I1- DIAMOND BUDDIES HAWKS
4 - 5
I2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL (Pool 2nd Place 10 seed)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
vie-jul 22
A2- ASBA WARMINSTER
3 - 8
A4- NY PROSPECTS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
vie-jul 22
B2- PRO MOTIONS BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
7 - 6
B4- ASBA FUTURES EAST 2019
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
vie-jul 22
C1- DN
0 - 7
C2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
vie-jul 22
B1- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 2019
7 - 0
B3- DN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
vie-jul 22
I3- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE
6 - 7
I1- DIAMOND BUDDIES HAWKS
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
Regular
vie-jul 22
E1- MIDVILLE DODGERS
0 - 9
E2- CT. RANGERS BLACK
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
vie-jul 22
A1- NJ JAYS
9 - 4
A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
vie-jul 22
H3- MID-ATLANTIC RED SOX 15U WEST
6 - 1
H4- WLADYKA NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
vie-jul 22
C2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (Pool Winner)
10 - 2
C4- SOUTH SHORE SLAMMERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
vie-jul 22
B4- ASBA FUTURES EAST 2019
7 - 0
B3- DN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
vie-jul 22
C3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
7 - 0
C1- DN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
vie-jul 22
I6- PHILADELPHIA RAIDERS (Pool Winner)
14 - 0
I5- BASEBALL U NY - L
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
Regular
vie-jul 22
E3- AP BASEBALL - 15U (Pool Winner)
7 - 3
E4- NJ WARRIOR BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
vie-jul 22
H1- BASEBALL U NY - B (Pool Winner)
6 - 1
H3- MID-ATLANTIC RED SOX 15U WEST
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
vie-jul 22
H2- CT. RANGERS RED
8 - 0
H4- WLADYKA NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
vie-jul 22
F1- BASEBALL U NJ 2019U (Pool Winner)
10 - 0
F2- FLOOD CITY ELITE 15U NAVY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
vie-jul 22
F3- PRO SKILLS
3 - 8
F4- TEAM PRIDE SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
vie-jul 22
G1- ADVANTAGE NATIONAL/TEAM COMBAT (Champions)
13 - 3
G2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
vie-jul 22
G3- TEAM NEW ERA
1 - 2
G4- ALL PRO STARS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
vie-jul 22
E2- CT. RANGERS BLACK
7 - 2
E4- NJ WARRIOR BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
vie-jul 22
E1- MIDVILLE DODGERS
4 - 10
E3- AP BASEBALL - 15U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
vie-jul 22
C3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
11 - 3
C4- SOUTH SHORE SLAMMERS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
vie-jul 22
G1- ADVANTAGE NATIONAL/TEAM COMBAT (Champions)
11 - 3
G3- TEAM NEW ERA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
vie-jul 22
G2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
0 - 9
G4- ALL PRO STARS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
vie-jul 22
F1- BASEBALL U NJ 2019U (Pool Winner)
3 - 0
F3- PRO SKILLS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
vie-jul 22
F2- FLOOD CITY ELITE 15U NAVY
1 - 5
F4- TEAM PRIDE SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
vie-jul 22
H1- BASEBALL U NY - B (Pool Winner)
8 - 0
H2- CT. RANGERS RED
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
sáb-jul 23
I2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL (Pool 2nd Place 10 seed)
2 - 4
I6- PHILADELPHIA RAIDERS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-jul 23
C2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (Pool Winner)
7 - 6
C3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-jul 23
I4- EAGLES SELECT
3 - 1
I5- BASEBALL U NY - L
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-jul 23
I1- DIAMOND BUDDIES HAWKS
2 - 15
I6- PHILADELPHIA RAIDERS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-jul 23
B4- ASBA FUTURES EAST 2019
11 - 10
B1- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 2019
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sáb-jul 23
I2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL (Pool 2nd Place 10 seed)
5 - 4
I4- EAGLES SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-jul 23
B2- PRO MOTIONS BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
7 - 0
B3- DN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-jul 23
C1- DN
0 - 7
C4- SOUTH SHORE SLAMMERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-jul 23
I5- BASEBALL U NY - L
8 - 3
I3- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-jul 23
F2- FLOOD CITY ELITE 15U NAVY
14 - 1
F3- PRO SKILLS
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
Regular
sáb-jul 23
A2- ASBA WARMINSTER
0 - 14
A3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
sáb-jul 23
G2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
2 - 8
G3- TEAM NEW ERA
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
sáb-jul 23
D4- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
5 - 1
D1- NJ NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sáb-jul 23
G4- ALL PRO STARS
1 - 2
G1- ADVANTAGE NATIONAL/TEAM COMBAT (Champions)
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
sáb-jul 23
H4- WLADYKA NATIONAL
4 - 11
H1- BASEBALL U NY - B (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-jul 23
D2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY
5 - 5
D3- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
sáb-jul 23
E4- NJ WARRIOR BASEBALL CLUB
8 - 0
E1- MIDVILLE DODGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
sáb-jul 23
E2- CT. RANGERS BLACK
3 - 12
E3- AP BASEBALL - 15U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
sáb-jul 23
H2- CT. RANGERS RED
9 - 10
H3- MID-ATLANTIC RED SOX 15U WEST
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-jul 23
A4- NY PROSPECTS (Pool Winner)
7 - 1
A1- NJ JAYS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
sáb-jul 23
F4- TEAM PRIDE SELECT
0 - 8
F1- BASEBALL U NJ 2019U (Pool Winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
dom-jul 24
A4- NY PROSPECTS (Pool Winner)
0 - 9
B2- PRO MOTIONS BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-8v9
dom-jul 24
E3- AP BASEBALL - 15U (Pool Winner)
7 - 9
I2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL (Pool 2nd Place 10 seed)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-7v10
dom-jul 24
F1- BASEBALL U NJ 2019U (Pool Winner)
5 - 6
B2- PRO MOTIONS BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-1v8/9
dom-jul 24
D4- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
5 - 15
I2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL (Pool 2nd Place 10 seed)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-2v7/10
dom-jul 24
H1- BASEBALL U NY - B (Pool Winner)
0 - 6
G1- ADVANTAGE NATIONAL/TEAM COMBAT (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-4v5
dom-jul 24
I6- PHILADELPHIA RAIDERS (Pool Winner)
9 - 1
C2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-3v6
dom-jul 24
G1- ADVANTAGE NATIONAL/TEAM COMBAT (Champions)
8 - 0
B2- PRO MOTIONS BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-1/8/9 v 4/5
dom-jul 24
I6- PHILADELPHIA RAIDERS (Pool Winner)
3 - 1
I2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL (Pool 2nd Place 10 seed)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-2/7/10 V 3/6
dom-jul 24
I6- PHILADELPHIA RAIDERS (Pool Winner)
0 - 10
G1- ADVANTAGE NATIONAL/TEAM COMBAT (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-Championship
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 15s
Division:
15u
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
7/22/2016
End Date:
7/24/2016
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$995.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
40 Team Tournament. Click the Register Online link above for more Tournament Info.
Team News
Tournament Structure
7/16/2016 7:35 AM