Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
(
June 2016
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1 Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
P2- VIRGINIA CARDINALS (CHAMPIONS)
6
0
1
28
10
K1- STARS BASEBALL 17U RED (pool winner)
6
1
0
36
17
O2- LI TITANS 17U BODY ARMOR (pool winner)
5
1
0
28
11
C3- CT BOMBERS I (pool winner)
4
1
0
25
5
E3- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO (pool winner)
4
1
0
17
13
G1- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS AMERICAN (pool winner)
4
1
0
15
13
L2- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 18U (pool winner)
4
1
0
27
25
A2- ASBA FUTURES ATLANTIC (pool winner)
4
2
0
45
35
H2- RUFFNECKS 2017
3
0
0
11
6
N3- MSI BUBBA (pool winner)
3
1
0
25
8
Q1- AP BASEBALL 17U PROSPECTS (pool winner)
3
2
0
25
19
M1- STARS BASEBALL (pool winner)
2
1
1
9
7
J3- LI TITANS 17U WHITE(pool winner)
2
1
1
24
13
I1- PHILLY BANDITS BLACK 17U (pool winner)
2
1
1
21
14
B4- NJ YANKEES (pool winner)
2
1
1
16
15
F3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES RED (pool winner)
2
1
1
19
18
P1- ASBA FUTURES EAST
2
1
0
16
4
F1- ROOKIES BASEBALL
1
0
2
10
5
K3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
2
1
0
19
7
I3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL RAYS
2
1
0
13
9
G3- TEAM BOSTON 17U (MCCONNELL)
2
1
0
12
9
D3- TACONIC RANGERS
2
1
0
9
9
O4- ACADEMY STARS
2
1
0
20
10
E1- RBA PHILLIES
2
1
0
12
10
Q2- PHILLY BANDITS RED 16U
2
1
0
23
11
B1- 2017 DEMARINI STARS NC
1
0
2
12
11
J2- EAST COAST CLIPPER- NY NAVY
2
1
0
10
11
N2- EAST COBB PATRIOTS 17 BLUE
2
1
0
15
12
Q4- BAYSIDE YANKEES
2
1
0
7
12
L4- NJ MARLINS SCOUT
2
1
0
16
14
D2- ASBA FUTURES WEST (pool winner)
2
2
0
15
18
M2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2017'S
1
1
1
4
4
B2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 17U ELITE
1
1
1
8
5
I2- ALL OUT BASEBALL 17U BLACK
1
1
1
11
7
F2- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE 2018'S
1
1
1
13
9
A1- EAST COAST CLIPPERS - NC (NAVY)
1
1
1
11
16
A4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS ELITE 17U
1
1
1
13
18
M3- ALL OUT BASEBALL 16U BLACK
1
2
0
5
5
E4- LONG ISLAND PROSPECTS TEAM STEEL
1
2
0
3
5
L3- LI WHALERS
1
2
0
9
7
P3- ALBANY SPORTS ZONE
0
1
2
4
9
D1- STARS BASEBALL GREY
1
2
0
9
10
G4- BRONX BOMBERS
1
2
0
10
11
A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16
1
2
0
15
13
C1- AKADEMA WARRIORS
1
2
0
7
13
C4- TEEL RAVENS
1
2
0
7
13
H1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 2017s (pool winner)
1
3
0
14
14
M4- TEAM STEEL 2018 GRAD
1
2
0
9
14
D4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17
1
2
0
14
15
J4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY
1
2
0
7
15
K2- CT BOMBERS II
1
2
0
7
15
H3- BASEBALL PARKS OF AMERICA
1
2
0
11
16
H4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2017'S
1
2
0
10
17
O1- RUFFNECKS 2018
1
2
0
3
17
C2- 2018 DEMARINI STARS NC
1
2
0
13
19
N1- STARS BASEBALL 17U BLUE
1
2
0
16
20
J1- ECNE EXPOS
0
2
1
7
10
P4- SHOW BASEBALL 17U AMERICANS
0
2
1
2
16
O3- TEAM BOSTON COMMITS
0
3
0
2
12
E2- TIME TO SIGN SCOUT
0
3
0
9
14
G2- EAST COBB PATRIOTS 17 RED
0
3
0
11
16
L1- FULL COUNT BB
0
3
0
8
17
Q3- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 17U
0
3
0
9
18
K4- RVA PROSPECTS
0
3
0
5
18
N4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
0
3
0
0
19
B3- DIAMOND JACKS 17/18 GOLD
0
3
0
17
23
F4- SHOW BASEBALL 16U SHOWCASE TEAM
0
3
0
12
25
I4- EAST COAST JAYS
0
3
0
8
27
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Jun 17
A1- EAST COAST CLIPPERS - NC (NAVY)
4 - 3
A2- ASBA FUTURES ATLANTIC (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
B1- 2017 DEMARINI STARS NC
0 - 0
B2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 17U ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
C1- AKADEMA WARRIORS
4 - 7
C2- 2018 DEMARINI STARS NC
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
D1- STARS BASEBALL GREY
2 - 1
D2- ASBA FUTURES WEST (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
E1- RBA PHILLIES
5 - 4
E2- TIME TO SIGN SCOUT
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
K1- STARS BASEBALL 17U RED (pool winner)
2 - 0
K2- CT BOMBERS II
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
K3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
9 - 0
K4- RVA PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
P1- ASBA FUTURES EAST
2 - 4
P2- VIRGINIA CARDINALS (CHAMPIONS)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
I1- PHILLY BANDITS BLACK 17U (pool winner)
4 - 4
I2- ALL OUT BASEBALL 17U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
J1- ECNE EXPOS
0 - 2
J2- EAST COAST CLIPPER- NY NAVY
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
F1- ROOKIES BASEBALL
3 - 3
F2- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE 2018'S
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
G1- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS AMERICAN (pool winner)
3 - 2
G2- EAST COBB PATRIOTS 17 RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
M1- STARS BASEBALL (pool winner)
0 - 0
M2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2017'S
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
N1- STARS BASEBALL 17U BLUE
4 - 8
N2- EAST COBB PATRIOTS 17 BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
Q1- AP BASEBALL 17U PROSPECTS (pool winner)
5 - 4
Q2- PHILLY BANDITS RED 16U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
K4- RVA PROSPECTS
0 - 3
K1- STARS BASEBALL 17U RED (pool winner)
Complete
Torpey
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16
0 - 3
A4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS ELITE 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
B3- DIAMOND JACKS 17/18 GOLD
6 - 7
B4- NJ YANKEES (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
M3- ALL OUT BASEBALL 16U BLACK
5 - 1
M4- TEAM STEEL 2018 GRAD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
N3- MSI BUBBA (pool winner)
2 - 0
N4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
Q3- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 17U
0 - 1
Q4- BAYSIDE YANKEES
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
D3- TACONIC RANGERS
4 - 3
D4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
L4- NJ MARLINS SCOUT
6 - 4
L1- FULL COUNT BB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
L2- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 18U (pool winner)
2 - 0
L3- LI WHALERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
C3- CT BOMBERS I (pool winner)
5 - 0
C4- TEEL RAVENS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
E3- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO (pool winner)
1 - 0
E4- LONG ISLAND PROSPECTS TEAM STEEL
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
J3- LI TITANS 17U WHITE(pool winner)
8 - 1
J4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY
Complete
McKnight Field
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
F3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES RED (pool winner)
11 - 8
F4- SHOW BASEBALL 16U SHOWCASE TEAM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
G3- TEAM BOSTON 17U (MCCONNELL)
4 - 1
G4- BRONX BOMBERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
P3- ALBANY SPORTS ZONE
1 - 1
P4- SHOW BASEBALL 17U AMERICANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
I3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL RAYS
8 - 4
I4- EAST COAST JAYS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Fri-Jun 17
L3- LI WHALERS
4 - 5
L4- NJ MARLINS SCOUT
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
E1- RBA PHILLIES
5 - 6
E3- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
E2- TIME TO SIGN SCOUT
2 - 3
E4- LONG ISLAND PROSPECTS TEAM STEEL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
O1- RUFFNECKS 2018
1 - 2
O2- LI TITANS 17U BODY ARMOR (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
O3- TEAM BOSTON COMMITS
0 - 4
O4- ACADEMY STARS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
N4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
0 - 10
N1- STARS BASEBALL 17U BLUE
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
A1- EAST COAST CLIPPERS - NC (NAVY)
0 - 6
A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
N2- EAST COBB PATRIOTS 17 BLUE
0 - 8
N3- MSI BUBBA (pool winner)
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
Q1- AP BASEBALL 17U PROSPECTS (pool winner)
7 - 4
Q3- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
Q2- PHILLY BANDITS RED 16U
9 - 1
Q4- BAYSIDE YANKEES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
O1- RUFFNECKS 2018
1 - 0
O3- TEAM BOSTON COMMITS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
O2- LI TITANS 17U BODY ARMOR (pool winner)
9 - 1
O4- ACADEMY STARS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
D1- STARS BASEBALL GREY
1 - 2
D3- TACONIC RANGERS
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
A2- ASBA FUTURES ATLANTIC (pool winner)
11 - 3
A4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS ELITE 17U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
P2- VIRGINIA CARDINALS (CHAMPIONS)
3 - 3
P3- ALBANY SPORTS ZONE
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
J2- EAST COAST CLIPPER- NY NAVY
5 - 3
J4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
J1- ECNE EXPOS
5 - 5
J3- LI TITANS 17U WHITE(pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
L1- FULL COUNT BB
0 - 5
L3- LI WHALERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
L2- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 18U (pool winner)
6 - 5
L4- NJ MARLINS SCOUT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
G1- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS AMERICAN (pool winner)
4 - 3
G3- TEAM BOSTON 17U (MCCONNELL)
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
B1- 2017 DEMARINI STARS NC
10 - 9
B3- DIAMOND JACKS 17/18 GOLD
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
P4- SHOW BASEBALL 17U AMERICANS
0 - 9
P1- ASBA FUTURES EAST
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
M1- STARS BASEBALL (pool winner)
3 - 0
M3- ALL OUT BASEBALL 16U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
N2- EAST COBB PATRIOTS 17 BLUE
7 - 0
N4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
N1- STARS BASEBALL 17U BLUE
2 - 12
N3- MSI BUBBA (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
M2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2017'S
3 - 4
M4- TEAM STEEL 2018 GRAD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
K2- CT BOMBERS II
1 - 8
K3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
B2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 17U ELITE
2 - 3
B4- NJ YANKEES (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
F4- SHOW BASEBALL 16U SHOWCASE TEAM
2 - 7
F1- ROOKIES BASEBALL
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
F2- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE 2018'S
3 - 4
F3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES RED (pool winner)
Complete
McKnight Field
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
H2- RUFFNECKS 2017
3 - 2
H4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2017'S
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
H1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 2017s (pool winner)
3 - 4
H3- BASEBALL PARKS OF AMERICA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
D2- ASBA FUTURES WEST (pool winner)
5 - 4
D4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
G2- EAST COBB PATRIOTS 17 RED
5 - 8
G4- BRONX BOMBERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
I1- PHILLY BANDITS BLACK 17U (pool winner)
5 - 2
I3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL RAYS
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
C1- AKADEMA WARRIORS
0 - 5
C3- CT BOMBERS I (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
L1- FULL COUNT BB
4 - 6
L2- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 18U (pool winner)
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
P1- ASBA FUTURES EAST
5 - 0
P3- ALBANY SPORTS ZONE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
P2- VIRGINIA CARDINALS (CHAMPIONS)
6 - 1
P4- SHOW BASEBALL 17U AMERICANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
K1- STARS BASEBALL 17U RED (pool winner)
6 - 2
K3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
K2- CT BOMBERS II
6 - 5
K4- RVA PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
I2- ALL OUT BASEBALL 17U BLACK
7 - 0
I4- EAST COAST JAYS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
H3- BASEBALL PARKS OF AMERICA
3 - 7
H4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2017'S
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
H1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 2017s (pool winner)
0 - 2
H2- RUFFNECKS 2017
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
F2- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE 2018'S
7 - 2
F4- SHOW BASEBALL 16U SHOWCASE TEAM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
F1- ROOKIES BASEBALL
0 - 0
F3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES RED (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-Jun 18
C2- 2018 DEMARINI STARS NC
5 - 6
C4- TEEL RAVENS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
D4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17
7 - 6
D1- STARS BASEBALL GREY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
D2- ASBA FUTURES WEST (pool winner)
5 - 3
D3- TACONIC RANGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
B4- NJ YANKEES (pool winner)
2 - 2
B1- 2017 DEMARINI STARS NC
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
B2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 17U ELITE
6 - 2
B3- DIAMOND JACKS 17/18 GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
Q2- PHILLY BANDITS RED 16U
10 - 5
Q3- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 17U
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
Q4- BAYSIDE YANKEES
5 - 3
Q1- AP BASEBALL 17U PROSPECTS (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
E4- LONG ISLAND PROSPECTS TEAM STEEL
0 - 2
E1- RBA PHILLIES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
E2- TIME TO SIGN SCOUT
3 - 6
E3- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
A2- ASBA FUTURES ATLANTIC (pool winner)
10 - 9
A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
A4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS ELITE 17U
7 - 7
A1- EAST COAST CLIPPERS - NC (NAVY)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
O4- ACADEMY STARS
15 - 1
O1- RUFFNECKS 2018
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
H4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2017'S
1 - 11
H1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 2017s (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
C4- TEEL RAVENS
1 - 3
C1- AKADEMA WARRIORS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
C2- 2018 DEMARINI STARS NC
1 - 9
C3- CT BOMBERS I (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
G4- BRONX BOMBERS
1 - 2
G1- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS AMERICAN (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
G2- EAST COBB PATRIOTS 17 RED
4 - 5
G3- TEAM BOSTON 17U (MCCONNELL)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
O2- LI TITANS 17U BODY ARMOR (pool winner)
7 - 2
O3- TEAM BOSTON COMMITS
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
H2- RUFFNECKS 2017
6 - 4
H3- BASEBALL PARKS OF AMERICA
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
I2- ALL OUT BASEBALL 17U BLACK
0 - 3
I3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL RAYS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
I4- EAST COAST JAYS
4 - 12
I1- PHILLY BANDITS BLACK 17U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
J4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY
3 - 2
J1- ECNE EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
J2- EAST COAST CLIPPER- NY NAVY
3 - 8
J3- LI TITANS 17U WHITE(pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
M4- TEAM STEEL 2018 GRAD
4 - 6
M1- STARS BASEBALL (pool winner)
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
M2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2017'S
1 - 0
M3- ALL OUT BASEBALL 16U BLACK
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
Q1- AP BASEBALL 17U PROSPECTS (pool winner)
7 - 0
H1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 2017s (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-16 VS 17
Sun-Jun 19
L2- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 18U (pool winner)
4 - 3
J3- LI TITANS 17U WHITE(pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-7 VS 10
Sun-Jun 19
E3- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO (pool winner)
4 - 0
I1- PHILLY BANDITS BLACK 17U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-6 VS 11
Sun-Jun 19
G1- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS AMERICAN (pool winner)
5 - 4
B4- NJ YANKEES (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular-5 VS 12
Sun-Jun 19
C3- CT BOMBERS I (pool winner)
6 - 3
Q1- AP BASEBALL 17U PROSPECTS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-1 VS 16/17
Sun-Jun 19
N3- MSI BUBBA (pool winner)
3 - 6
A2- ASBA FUTURES ATLANTIC (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-2 VS 15
Sun-Jun 19
K1- STARS BASEBALL 17U RED (pool winner)
9 - 4
D2- ASBA FUTURES WEST (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-3 VS 14
Sun-Jun 19
O2- LI TITANS 17U BODY ARMOR (pool winner)
7 - 4
F3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES RED (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular-4 VS 13
Sun-Jun 19
M1- STARS BASEBALL (pool winner)
0 - 3
P2- VIRGINIA CARDINALS (CHAMPIONS)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular-8 VS 9
Sun-Jun 19
C3- CT BOMBERS I (pool winner)
0 - 1
P2- VIRGINIA CARDINALS (CHAMPIONS)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-1/16/17 VS 8/9
Sun-Jun 19
L2- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 18U (pool winner)
9 - 13
A2- ASBA FUTURES ATLANTIC (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-2/15 VS 7/10
Sun-Jun 19
K1- STARS BASEBALL 17U RED (pool winner)
5 - 0
E3- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-3/14 VS 6/11
Sun-Jun 19
O2- LI TITANS 17U BODY ARMOR (pool winner)
3 - 1
G1- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS AMERICAN (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular-4/13 VS 5/12
Mon-Jun 20
O2- LI TITANS 17U BODY ARMOR (pool winner)
0 - 2
P2- VIRGINIA CARDINALS (CHAMPIONS)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-SEMI
Mon-Jun 20
K1- STARS BASEBALL 17U RED (pool winner)
7 - 2
A2- ASBA FUTURES ATLANTIC (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-SEMI
Mon-Jun 20
K1- STARS BASEBALL 17U RED (pool winner)
4 - 9
P2- VIRGINIA CARDINALS (CHAMPIONS)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-FINAL
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 18s
Division:
17-18u
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
6/17/2016
End Date:
6/20/2016
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,500.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
3 Game Guarantee
More Info:
Games will be Played at Diamond Nation Main Complex and Jack Cust Baseball Academy and several offsite locations which are TBD.
Team News
Tournament Structure
6/14/2016 8:29 AM