Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
(05/05/17) 13u William's Harley Davidson Tournament
(
May 2017
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(05/05/17) 13u William's Harley Davidson Tournament Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
B3- ALL OUT 13U PACK NATIONAL. (White Champions)
5
0
0
39
12
F3- BROOKLYN BLUESTORM ELITE (Red Champion)
4
0
0
39
7
G3- NJ PRIME (Red pool winner)
4
1
0
46
12
C3- TRI-STATE ARSENAL BC PRIME (White pool winner)
4
1
0
37
17
D2- SJ ELITE (White pool winner)
3
1
0
30
10
A4- WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP (White pool winner)
3
1
0
15
10
C2- NJ AXEMEN
2
1
0
17
7
E4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red pool winner)
2
2
0
24
9
A2- DODGERS ELITE
2
1
0
16
9
D4- NJ CHARGERS
2
1
0
11
9
E1- BC GENERALS
2
1
0
18
12
E3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA
2
1
0
14
12
G1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY
2
1
0
17
15
F4- MSI NATIONAL 13U
2
1
0
23
20
D1- RADNOR POWERHOUSE
1
2
0
7
13
B1- NJ NATIONALS BLUE
1
2
0
16
14
C4- LIMERICK PANTHERS
1
2
0
12
16
A3- MID STATE MARINERS
1
2
0
13
19
B4- COLLEGEVILLE COBRAS
1
2
0
14
22
F1- LOCKED IN EXPOS
1
2
0
23
23
G4- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT
1
2
0
17
27
B2- ASBA WARMINSTER
1
2
0
10
27
A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
0
3
0
8
16
D3- FRANKLIN LAKES WAR EAGLES
0
3
0
4
21
E2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS GREY
0
3
0
4
28
C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
0
3
0
5
32
G2- TEEL RAVENS NATIONALS
0
3
0
11
37
F2- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN
0
3
0
7
41
(05/05/17) 13u William's Harley Davidson Tournament Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-May 5
E2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS GREY
1 - 10
E1- BC GENERALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Fri-May 5
F2- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN
3 - 14
F1- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Fri-May 5
E4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red pool winner)
2 - 4
E3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Fri-May 5
A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
4 - 10
A3- MID STATE MARINERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Fri-May 5
G1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY
10 - 2
G2- TEEL RAVENS NATIONALS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Fri-May 5
E2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS GREY
1 - 11
E4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Fri-May 5
C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
2 - 17
C3- TRI-STATE ARSENAL BC PRIME (White pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Fri-May 5
E1- BC GENERALS
8 - 3
E3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Fri-May 5
G4- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT
3 - 13
G3- NJ PRIME (Red pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Fri-May 5
B2- ASBA WARMINSTER
1 - 13
B1- NJ NATIONALS BLUE
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sat-May 6
D4- NJ CHARGERS
3 - 2
D3- FRANKLIN LAKES WAR EAGLES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-May 6
D2- SJ ELITE (White pool winner)
6 - 0
D1- RADNOR POWERHOUSE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-May 6
D2- SJ ELITE (White pool winner)
7 - 3
D4- NJ CHARGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-May 6
D1- RADNOR POWERHOUSE
7 - 2
D3- FRANKLIN LAKES WAR EAGLES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-May 6
A2- DODGERS ELITE
5 - 4
A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sat-May 6
G1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY
2 - 12
G3- NJ PRIME (Red pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-May 6
G2- TEEL RAVENS NATIONALS
9 - 13
G4- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-May 6
E3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA
7 - 2
E2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS GREY
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sat-May 6
A2- DODGERS ELITE
3 - 4
A4- WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP (White pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-May 6
B4- COLLEGEVILLE COBRAS
1 - 15
B3- ALL OUT 13U PACK NATIONAL. (White Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-May 6
E4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red pool winner)
8 - 0
E1- BC GENERALS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sat-May 6
B1- NJ NATIONALS BLUE
3 - 6
B3- ALL OUT 13U PACK NATIONAL. (White Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-May 6
A4- WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP (White pool winner)
7 - 2
A3- MID STATE MARINERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-May 6
F1- LOCKED IN EXPOS
1 - 11
F3- BROOKLYN BLUESTORM ELITE (Red Champion)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sat-May 6
C2- NJ AXEMEN
7 - 3
C4- LIMERICK PANTHERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-May 6
B2- ASBA WARMINSTER
7 - 6
B4- COLLEGEVILLE COBRAS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-May 6
F4- MSI NATIONAL 13U
0 - 11
F3- BROOKLYN BLUESTORM ELITE (Red Champion)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sat-May 6
C2- NJ AXEMEN
9 - 1
C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-May 6
C3- TRI-STATE ARSENAL BC PRIME (White pool winner)
7 - 3
C4- LIMERICK PANTHERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-May 6
F2- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN
1 - 14
F4- MSI NATIONAL 13U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sun-May 7
A4- WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP (White pool winner)
1 - 0
A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sun-May 7
A3- MID STATE MARINERS
1 - 8
A2- DODGERS ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sun-May 7
D3- FRANKLIN LAKES WAR EAGLES
0 - 11
D2- SJ ELITE (White pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sun-May 7
B4- COLLEGEVILLE COBRAS
7 - 0
B1- NJ NATIONALS BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sun-May 7
B3- ALL OUT 13U PACK NATIONAL. (White Champions)
8 - 2
B2- ASBA WARMINSTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sun-May 7
D4- NJ CHARGERS
5 - 0
D1- RADNOR POWERHOUSE
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sun-May 7
G3- NJ PRIME (Red pool winner)
14 - 0
G2- TEEL RAVENS NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sun-May 7
G4- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT
1 - 5
G1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sun-May 7
C3- TRI-STATE ARSENAL BC PRIME (White pool winner)
3 - 1
C2- NJ AXEMEN
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sun-May 7
F4- MSI NATIONAL 13U
9 - 8
F1- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sun-May 7
F3- BROOKLYN BLUESTORM ELITE (Red Champion)
13 - 3
F2- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sun-May 7
C4- LIMERICK PANTHERS
6 - 2
C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sun-May 7
D2- SJ ELITE (White pool winner)
6 - 7
C3- TRI-STATE ARSENAL BC PRIME (White pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-1 V 4
Sun-May 7
A4- WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP (White pool winner)
3 - 5
B3- ALL OUT 13U PACK NATIONAL. (White Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-2 V 3
Sun-May 7
G3- NJ PRIME (Red pool winner)
4 - 3
E4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular-2 V 3
Sun-May 7
F3- BROOKLYN BLUESTORM ELITE (Red Champion)
4 - 3
G3- NJ PRIME (Red pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-FINAL
Sun-May 7
B3- ALL OUT 13U PACK NATIONAL. (White Champions)
5 - 3
C3- TRI-STATE ARSENAL BC PRIME (White pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-White FINAL
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 13s
Division:
13u
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
5/5/2017
End Date:
5/7/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$995.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
28 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Team News
Tournament Structure
4/28/2017 9:27 PM