Fri-Apr 1
|
E1-COLLEGEVILLE BLUE SOX
|
8 - 2
|
E2-ASBA ELITE
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #2
| Regular | Abreu, McGeehan |
Fri-Apr 1
|
B1-DIAMOND JACKS 10U GOLD
|
0 - 9
|
B3-WHIZ KIDS
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3A
| Regular | Ake |
Fri-Apr 1
|
B2-FULL COUNT BASEBALL
|
9 - 6
|
B4-THE LDU ACADEMY 10U TEAM
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3B
| Regular | Rooks, Zisk |
Fri-Apr 1
|
E3-PRO SKILLS ACADEMY 10U
|
9 - 7
|
E4-HAMILTON A'S
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #6
| Regular | Alvarez |
Sat-Apr 2
|
A1-GALLAGHER SELECT
|
19 - 11
|
A2-LIONVILLE JR. HILLCATS
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3A
| Regular | Deutsch, Leslie |
Sat-Apr 2
|
A3-LONG ISLAND BRAVES
|
12 - 2
|
A4-BLACKSTONE VALLEY SPINNERS
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3B
| Regular | Abreu, Hamm |
Sat-Apr 2
|
D1-LIONVILLE BULLDOGS
|
14 - 8
|
D2-JERSEY STATE BOMBERS RED
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #4A
| Regular | FischlS |
Sat-Apr 2
|
D3-SUPER 10
|
8 - 7
|
D4-FROZEN ROPES RAMPAGE
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #4B
| Regular | Zindel, Flores |
Sat-Apr 2
|
A1-GALLAGHER SELECT
|
13 - 5
|
A3-LONG ISLAND BRAVES
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3A
| Regular | Deutsch, Leslie |
Sat-Apr 2
|
A2-LIONVILLE JR. HILLCATS
|
5 - 17
|
A4-BLACKSTONE VALLEY SPINNERS
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3B
| Regular | Abreu, Hamm |
Sat-Apr 2
|
D1-LIONVILLE BULLDOGS
|
5 - 8
|
D3-SUPER 10
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #4A
| Regular | FischlS, Cote |
Sat-Apr 2
|
D2-JERSEY STATE BOMBERS RED
|
6 - 20
|
D4-FROZEN ROPES RAMPAGE
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #4B
| Regular | Zindel, Flores |
Sat-Apr 2
|
B1-DIAMOND JACKS 10U GOLD
|
5 - 16
|
B2-FULL COUNT BASEBALL
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3A
| Regular | Deutsch, Leslie |
Sat-Apr 2
|
B3-WHIZ KIDS
|
7 - 16
|
B4-THE LDU ACADEMY 10U TEAM
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3B
| Regular | FischlS, Hamm |
Sat-Apr 2
|
E1-COLLEGEVILLE BLUE SOX
|
5 - 13
|
E3-PRO SKILLS ACADEMY 10U
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3A
| Regular | Zisk |
Sat-Apr 2
|
E2-ASBA ELITE
|
3 - 21
|
E4-HAMILTON A'S
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3B
| Regular | FischlS, Hamm |
Sat-Apr 2
|
C1-TEAM PRIDE SELECT
|
9 - 7
|
C2-NEW CANAAN FURY BLACK
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3A
| Regular | Giackette, Zisk |
Sat-Apr 2
|
C3-DELAWARE ROCKETS
|
4 - 3
|
C4-KEYSTONE NATIONALS
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3B
| Regular | McCall, Rooks |
Sat-Apr 2
|
C1-TEAM PRIDE SELECT
|
9 - 22
|
C3-DELAWARE ROCKETS
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3A
| Regular | Zisk |
Sat-Apr 2
|
C2-NEW CANAAN FURY BLACK
|
5 - 12
|
C4-KEYSTONE NATIONALS
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3B
| Regular | Mitchell, Rooks |
Sun-Apr 3
|
B4-THE LDU ACADEMY 10U TEAM
|
15 - 0
|
B1-DIAMOND JACKS 10U GOLD
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3A
| Regular | Stiefken, Mitchell |
Sun-Apr 3
|
B2-FULL COUNT BASEBALL
|
10 - 7
|
B3-WHIZ KIDS
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3B
| Regular | Alvarez, Hamm |
Sun-Apr 3
|
E4-HAMILTON A'S
|
15 - 2
|
E1-COLLEGEVILLE BLUE SOX
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #4A
| Regular | Dowd, Zemla |
Sun-Apr 3
|
E2-ASBA ELITE
|
0 - 16
|
E3-PRO SKILLS ACADEMY 10U
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #4B
| Regular | Abreu, Lifchus |
Sun-Apr 3
|
A4-BLACKSTONE VALLEY SPINNERS
|
7 - 12
|
A1-GALLAGHER SELECT
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3A
| Regular | Mitchell, Stiefken |
Sun-Apr 3
|
A2-LIONVILLE JR. HILLCATS
|
12 - 17
|
A3-LONG ISLAND BRAVES
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3B
| Regular | Alvarez, Hamm |
Sun-Apr 3
|
C4-KEYSTONE NATIONALS
|
8 - 10
|
C1-TEAM PRIDE SELECT
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #4A
| Regular | Dowd, Zemla |
Sun-Apr 3
|
C2-NEW CANAAN FURY BLACK
|
0 - 16
|
C3-DELAWARE ROCKETS
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #4B
| Regular | Abreu, Lifchus |
Sun-Apr 3
|
D4-FROZEN ROPES RAMPAGE
|
7 - 11
|
D1-LIONVILLE BULLDOGS
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3A
| Regular | McGeehan, Rooks |
Sun-Apr 3
|
D2-JERSEY STATE BOMBERS RED
|
1 - 21
|
D3-SUPER 10
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3B
| Regular | Maier |
Sun-Apr 3
|
A1-GALLAGHER SELECT
|
9 - 11
|
B2-FULL COUNT BASEBALL
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3A
| Regular-4 VS 5 | Cote, Rooks |
Sun-Apr 3
|
E3-PRO SKILLS ACADEMY 10U
|
14 - 13
|
D3-SUPER 10
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3B
| Regular-2 VS 3 | Maier |
Sun-Apr 3
|
B2-FULL COUNT BASEBALL
|
2 - 14
|
C3-DELAWARE ROCKETS
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3A
| Regular-4/5 VS 1 | Fuzo |
Sun-Apr 3
|
C3-DELAWARE ROCKETS
|
4 - 7
|
E3-PRO SKILLS ACADEMY 10U
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3A
| Regular-Winner | Fuzo |
|