Send To Printer
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
A1 - ARENA STARZ 12U
13 - 13
A2 - MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
A3 - SJ ELITE
9 - 3
A4 - ASBA-WEST CHESTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
D1 - JERSEY BASE GNATS
10 - 2
D3 - LONG ISLAND TITANS-CHIDESTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
D2 - TEEL RAVENS NATIONAL
5 - 6
D4 - PRO SKILLS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
A1 - ARENA STARZ 12U
0 - 13
A3 - SJ ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
C1 - FLOOD CITY ELITE 12U
5 - 4
C2 - SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
C3 - TEEL RAVENS AMERICAN
5 - 4
C4 - ASBA-BROOMALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
A2 - MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
18 - 10
A4 - ASBA-WEST CHESTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
B1 - DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
6 - 5
B3 - DE ROCKETS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
D1 - JERSEY BASE GNATS
10 - 0
D2 - TEEL RAVENS NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
D3 - LONG ISLAND TITANS-CHIDESTER
2 - 11
D4 - PRO SKILLS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
B2 - BIG LEAGUES ACADEMY
12 - 1
B4 - FULL COUNT BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
C1 - FLOOD CITY ELITE 12U
3 - 0
C3 - TEEL RAVENS AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
E1 - LVBA 12U
2 - 8
E2 - JERSEY SHORE RAMPAGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
E3 - BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 12U
10 - 2
E4 - TEAM PRIDE SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
C2 - SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 12U
19 - 0
C4 - ASBA-BROOMALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
B1 - DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
9 - 2
B2 - BIG LEAGUES ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
F1 - TOMS RIVER ELITE
19 - 7
F2 - WEST MORRIS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
F3 - DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
8 - 5
F4 - WARWICK PHILLIES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
B3 - DE ROCKETS
22 - 8
B4 - FULL COUNT BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
E1 - LVBA 12U
1 - 4
E3 - BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
F1 - TOMS RIVER ELITE
10 - 2
F3 - DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
F2 - WEST MORRIS BASEBALL ACADEMY
15 - 10
F4 - WARWICK PHILLIES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sat-May 3
E2 - JERSEY SHORE RAMPAGE
10 - 2
E4 - TEAM PRIDE SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sun-May 4
D4 - PRO SKILLS BASEBALL
7 - 6
D1 - JERSEY BASE GNATS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sun-May 4
D2 - TEEL RAVENS NATIONAL
9 - 8
D3 - LONG ISLAND TITANS-CHIDESTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sun-May 4
B4 - FULL COUNT BASEBALL
1 - 7
B1 - DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sun-May 4
B2 - BIG LEAGUES ACADEMY
4 - 4
B3 - DE ROCKETS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sun-May 4
C4 - ASBA-BROOMALL
0 - 14
C1 - FLOOD CITY ELITE 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sun-May 4
A4 - ASBA-WEST CHESTER
6 - 2
A1 - ARENA STARZ 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sun-May 4
A2 - MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
2 - 14
A3 - SJ ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sun-May 4
C2 - SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 12U
10 - 0
C3 - TEEL RAVENS AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sun-May 4
F4 - WARWICK PHILLIES
0 - 15
F1 - TOMS RIVER ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sun-May 4
E4 - TEAM PRIDE SELECT
0 - 16
E1 - LVBA 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sun-May 4
E2 - JERSEY SHORE RAMPAGE
12 - 2
E3 - BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sun-May 4
F2 - WEST MORRIS BASEBALL ACADEMY
1 - 2
F3 - DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sun-May 4
B1 - DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
8 - 6
F1 - TOMS RIVER ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-4 v 5
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sun-May 4
E2 - JERSEY SHORE RAMPAGE
10 - 9
D4 - PRO SKILLS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular-3 v 6
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sun-May 4
C1 - FLOOD CITY ELITE 12U
7 - 8
B1 - DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-1 v 4/5
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sun-May 4
A3 - SJ ELITE
10 - 4
E2 - JERSEY SHORE RAMPAGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular-3 v 6
(05/03/14) 12u Battle at the Turf
Sun-May 4
A3 - SJ ELITE
5 - 3
B1 - DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-Final