Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, October 01, 2016
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions)
5 - 3
A2- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
A1- RICHMOND TITANS
25 - 0
A2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
A3- NY PROSPECTS CENTRAL
6 - 4
A4- RED DEVILS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
C1- ASBA FUTURES DELAWARE 2019
1 - 8
C2- SSK CRUSH (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
C3- PRO SKILLS
8 - 0
C4- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
A3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
10 - 13
A4- NEW CITY GENERALS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U
1 - 2
A2- PA PROSPECTS (Champions)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions)
11 - 1
A3- NY PROSPECTS CENTRAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
A1- RICHMOND TITANS
12 - 0
A3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
A2- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL
7 - 0
A4- RED DEVILS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
C1- ASBA FUTURES DELAWARE 2019
2 - 2
C3- PRO SKILLS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
C2- SSK CRUSH (pool winner)
9 - 4
C4- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
A2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
6 - 13
A4- NEW CITY GENERALS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
B1- MID STATE MARINERS
9 - 1
B2- NY BULLDOGS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
B1- NY GOTHAMS
6 - 5
B2- ASBA FUTURES SOUTH 2019
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
B1- BROOKLYN BLUESTORM 11U (Champions)
5 - 4
B2- COLLEGEVILLE MUDCATS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
B3- ALL OUT BASEBALL 16U PACK (pool winner)
13 - 5
B4- NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U
3 - 1
A3- JERSEY SHORE WHITECAPS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
A2- PA PROSPECTS (Champions)
6 - 5
A4- BASEBALL U PA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
B3- PRO SKILLS
3 - 2
B4- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
C1- TOP LUMBER BANDITS
3 - 3
C2- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
11u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Oct 1
DIAMOND JACKS 11U SUPER
v
Fall Invitational
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
11u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Oct 1
DIAMOND JACKS 11U GOLD
v
Fall Invitational
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Oct 1
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
FALL INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Oct 1
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
FALL INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Oct 1
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
FALL INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Sat-Oct 1
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
FALL INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
10u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Oct 1
DIAMOND JACKS 10U
v
PG 25 National Qual
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
12u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Oct 1
DIAMOND JACKS 12U GOLD
v
PG 25 National Qual
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
12u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sat-Oct 1
DIAMOND JACKS 12U SUPER
v
PG 25 National Qual
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
B1- NY GOTHAMS
3 - 4
B3- ALL OUT BASEBALL 16U PACK (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
B1- BROOKLYN BLUESTORM 11U (Champions)
8 - 2
B3- PRO SKILLS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
B2- ASBA FUTURES SOUTH 2019
2 - 1
B4- NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
B1- MID STATE MARINERS
1 - 2
B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
B2- NY BULLDOGS
2 - 13
B4- ALL OUT BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
B2- COLLEGEVILLE MUDCATS
12 - 2
B4- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
4 - 7
D4- PA SHOCKERS (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
D1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN
1 - 14
D3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
C1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN
0 - 14
C2- WESTCHESTER ELITE FALCONS 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
C1- TOP LUMBER BANDITS
1 - 13
C3- EAST COAST CLIPPERS(pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
D2- BLUE JAYS
0 - 5
D4- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
C2- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN
2 - 6
C4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
C3- LANGHORNE COLONIALS (pool winner)
6 - 5
C4- D-1 COLTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
A3- JERSEY SHORE WHITECAPS
6 - 10
A4- BASEBALL U PA
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
E1- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 15U
7 - 6
E3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (pool winner)
14 - 0
D3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
E2- NJ JAYS
3 - 4
E4- NJ TIGERS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
D1- NJ JAYS
1 - 12
D2- BLUE JAYS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
D3- NJ NATIONALS
1 - 7
D4- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
D2- LVBA PROSPECTS
6 - 2
D4- APEX ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (pool winner)
6 - 5
B4- ALL OUT BASEBALL
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
F1- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 16U (pool winner)
10 - 0
F3- ASBA FUTURES ATLANTIC 2019
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
C1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN
1 - 7
C3- LANGHORNE COLONIALS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
F2- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS CONTINENTAL
6 - 12
F4- FRAZIER SOX
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
G1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT
1 - 6
G3- LVBA PROSPECTS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
G2- LONG ISLAND PROSPECTS
3 - 2
G4- WLADYKA NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
C2- WESTCHESTER ELITE FALCONS 11U
3 - 18
C4- D-1 COLTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
Sat-Oct 1
C3- EAST COAST CLIPPERS(pool winner)
14 - 0
C4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular