Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, October 2, 2016
<
October 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
E4- NJ TIGERS (pool winner)
10 - 7
E1- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
B4- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO
8 - 15
B1- BROOKLYN BLUESTORM 11U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
E2- NJ JAYS
5 - 10
E3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
D4- PA SHOCKERS (pool winner)
14 - 0
D1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
2 - 2
D3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
B2- COLLEGEVILLE MUDCATS
8 - 15
B3- PRO SKILLS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
B4- NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES
4 - 8
B1- NY GOTHAMS
Complete
JCBA #1
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
C4- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY
10 - 3
C1- ASBA FUTURES DELAWARE 2019
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
C4- D-1 COLTS
1 - 16
C1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
C2- SSK CRUSH (pool winner)
2 - 1
C3- PRO SKILLS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
A4- RED DEVILS
3 - 11
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
A2- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL
12 - 0
A3- NY PROSPECTS CENTRAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
C2- WESTCHESTER ELITE FALCONS 11U
4 - 13
C3- LANGHORNE COLONIALS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
B2- ASBA FUTURES SOUTH 2019
1 - 5
B3- ALL OUT BASEBALL 16U PACK (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
F4- FRAZIER SOX
1 - 9
F1- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 16U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
D4- APEX ELITE
7 - 5
D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
F2- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS CONTINENTAL
0 - 6
F3- ASBA FUTURES ATLANTIC 2019
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
G4- WLADYKA NATIONAL
8 - 4
G1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
G2- LONG ISLAND PROSPECTS
4 - 7
G3- LVBA PROSPECTS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
D2- LVBA PROSPECTS
9 - 6
D3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
D2- BLUE JAYS
6 - 1
D3- NJ NATIONALS
Complete
JCBA #1
11u Fall Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 11U SUPER
v
Fall Invitational
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
11u Fall Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 11U GOLD
v
Fall Invitational
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
FALL INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
FALL INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
FALL INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
FALL INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
10u Fall Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 10U
v
PG 25 National Qual
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
12u Fall Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 12U GOLD
v
PG 25 National Qual
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
12u Fall Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 12U SUPER
v
PG 25 National Qual
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
A4- BASEBALL U PA
1 - 10
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
A4- NEW CITY GENERALS (pool winner)
8 - 3
A1- RICHMOND TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
A2- PA PROSPECTS (Champions)
10 - 2
A3- JERSEY SHORE WHITECAPS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
C4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
2 - 10
C1- TOP LUMBER BANDITS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
C2- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN
0 - 9
C3- EAST COAST CLIPPERS(pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
A2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
0 - 16
A3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
D4- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO (pool winner)
8 - 7
D1- NJ JAYS
Complete
JCBA #1
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
C2- SSK CRUSH (pool winner)
1 - 12
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
C3- LANGHORNE COLONIALS (pool winner)
4 - 3
D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
G3- LVBA PROSPECTS (pool winner)
8 - 0
E4- NJ TIGERS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
B4- ALL OUT BASEBALL
5 - 2
B1- MID STATE MARINERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
B2- NY BULLDOGS
7 - 2
B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
B1- BROOKLYN BLUESTORM 11U (Champions)
10 - 8
A4- NEW CITY GENERALS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
F1- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 16U (pool winner)
1 - 4
B3- ALL OUT BASEBALL 16U PACK (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
D4- PA SHOCKERS (pool winner)
1 - 4
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/30/16) 11u Fall Invitational
C3- LANGHORNE COLONIALS (pool winner)
4 - 7
B1- BROOKLYN BLUESTORM 11U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
G3- LVBA PROSPECTS (pool winner)
6 - 4
B3- ALL OUT BASEBALL 16U PACK (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
C3- EAST COAST CLIPPERS(pool winner)
10 - 0
B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
D4- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO (pool winner)
1 - 8
A2- PA PROSPECTS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/30/16) 16u Fall Invitational
G3- LVBA PROSPECTS (pool winner)
3 - 14
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/30/16) 14u Fall Invitational
C3- EAST COAST CLIPPERS(pool winner)
3 - 12
A2- PA PROSPECTS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Calendar
<
October 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Sunday, October 2, 2016
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
T3-Lacrosse Rental - Lori Brown
JCBA 90' Field 1