Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, July 18, 2010
<
July 2010
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(07/16/10) 17/18U Best Show on Turf
B1-PRINCETON PATRIOTS
2 - 3
C1-NJ SUPER 17
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Giackette, Zisk
(07/16/10) 11U Best Show on Turf
B4-Bergen County Expos
3 - 5
B1-RICHMOND COUNTY BB CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Stiefken
(07/16/10) 13U Best Show on Turf
A4-All Star Baseball Academy 1
7 - 6
A1-Diamond Jacks 13U Gold
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Zemla, Fleck
(07/16/10) 13U Best Show on Turf
A2-New Jersey 9ers
11 - 3
A3-Central Jersey Jaguars
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Alvarez, Cote
(07/16/10) 13U Best Show on Turf
B4-Diamond Jacks 13U Black
0 - 10
B1-NJ BLUE WAVE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Leslie, Deutsch
(07/16/10) 11U Best Show on Turf
B2-SJ Young Guns-Carolina
9 - 3
B3-PLAINEDGE RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
McCall, Pinny
(07/16/10) 15U Best Show on Turf
B4-Westchester Rockies 15u
3 - 13
B1-Diamond Jacks 15U Black
Complete
JCBA #1
Favino, Hamm
(07/16/10) 17/18U Best Show on Turf
E4-FARRAH REDS 17U
2 - 1
C1-NJ SUPER 17
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Giackette, Zisk
(07/16/10) 11U Best Show on Turf
C4-NEW JERSEY ROCZ
10 - 5
C1-Lehigh Valley Venom
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Stiefken
(07/16/10) 13U Best Show on Turf
C4-ASBA Hatboro 13U
1 - 12
C1-TRI-STATE ARSENAL (Blue)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Fleck, Zemla
(07/16/10) 13U Best Show on Turf
C2-Jersey Shore Thunder
8 - 4
C3-Mid Penn Bandits
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Alvarez, Cote
(07/16/10) 13U Best Show on Turf
B2-Blackstone Valley Spinners
6 - 9
B3-Long Island Whalers
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Leslie, Deutsch
(07/16/10) 11U Best Show on Turf
C2-Hunterdon Hurricanes
12 - 2
C3-Synchronoss Titans
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
McCall, Pinny
(07/16/10) 15U Best Show on Turf
B2-Full Count Baseball
7 - 8
B3-PRIDE BASEBALL
Complete
JCBA #1
Favino, Hamm
(07/16/10) 17/18U Best Show on Turf
A4-NORTH JERSEY HEAT
2 - 5
D1-DIAMOND JACKS 17U GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Giackette, Zisk
(07/16/10) 11U Best Show on Turf
A4-Long Island Stampede
1 - 3
A1-Central Perk
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Stiefken
(07/16/10) 13U Best Show on Turf
D2-Hillsborough Heat
6 - 6
D3-SEPA KNIGHTS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Fleck, Zemla
(07/16/10) 13U Best Show on Turf
D4-LONG ISLAND RENEGADES
10 - 4
D1-TRI-STATE ARSENAL (Gray)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Alvarez, Cote
(07/16/10) 15U Best Show on Turf
A4-TRI STATE ARSENAL SELECT
14 - 5
A1-All Star Baseball Academy E
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Deutsch, Leslie
(07/16/10) 11U Best Show on Turf
A2-Diamond Jacks 11U Gold
9 - 7
A3-Montgomery Cougars
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Vellucci
(07/16/10) 15U Best Show on Turf
A2-EAST COAST EAGLES
13 - 1
A3-CENTRAL JERSEY KNIGHTS
Complete
JCBA #1
Favino, Hamm
17U DIAMOND JACKS SUMMER SCHEDULE
17U DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
TOURNAMENT
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
17U DIAMOND JACKS SUMMER SCHEDULE
17U DIAMOND JACKS BLACK
v
TOURNAMENT
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
17U DIAMOND JACKS SUMMER SCHEDULE
SUPER 17
v
TOURNAMENT
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
11U DIAMOND JACKS SUMMER SCHEDULE
11U DIAMOND JACKS
v
TOURNAMENT
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
13U DIAMOND JACKS SUMMER SCHEDULE
13U DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
TOURNAMENT
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
13U DIAMOND JACKS SUMMER SCHEDULE
13U DIAMOND JACKS BLACK
v
TOURNAMENT
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
16U DIAMOND JACKS SUMMER SCHEDULE
16U DIAMOND JACKS - ALL
v
TOURNAMENT
Result Pending
Marietta, GA
16U Finch's Aces Spring/Summer
TOURNAMENT
v
Newtown, PA
Result Pending
TBD
(07/16/10) 17/18U Best Show on Turf
E4-FARRAH REDS 17U
4 - 2
D1-DIAMOND JACKS 17U GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Guilday, VanHouwe
(07/16/10) 11U Best Show on Turf
A2-Diamond Jacks 11U Gold
4 - 12
B1-RICHMOND COUNTY BB CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Zindel
(07/16/10) 13U Best Show on Turf
B1-NJ BLUE WAVE
1 - 5
A2-New Jersey 9ers
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Wendroff
(07/16/10) 13U Best Show on Turf
D3-SEPA KNIGHTS WHITE
1 - 10
C3-Mid Penn Bandits
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Alvarez, Tholis
(07/16/10) 15U Best Show on Turf
C4-Wladyka Baseball
13 - 1
C1-Diamond Jacks 15U Gold
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Zisk
(07/16/10) 11U Best Show on Turf
C2-Hunterdon Hurricanes
1 - 3
B2-SJ Young Guns-Carolina
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Vellucci
(07/16/10) 15U Best Show on Turf
C2-Iron Nine Baseball
4 - 12
C3-RAPTORS
Complete
JCBA #1
Hamm, Favino
(07/16/10) 11U Best Show on Turf
B2-SJ Young Guns-Carolina
2 - 3
B1-RICHMOND COUNTY BB CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Zindel
(07/16/10) 13U Best Show on Turf
C3-Mid Penn Bandits
17 - 10
A2-New Jersey 9ers
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
McGeehan, Wendroff
(07/16/10) 15U Best Show on Turf
A2-EAST COAST EAGLES
8 - 1
C2-Iron Nine Baseball
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Guilday, VanHouwe
(07/16/10) 15U Best Show on Turf
C3-RAPTORS
8 - 12
B1-Diamond Jacks 15U Black
Complete
JCBA #1
RichardsD, Tholis
(07/16/10) 15U Best Show on Turf
A2-EAST COAST EAGLES
5 - 4
B1-Diamond Jacks 15U Black
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Guilday, VanHouwe
Calendar
<
July 2010
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7