Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, July 4, 2016
<
July 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(07/01/16) 14u Independence Day Firecracker
B2- MSI SELECT 14U
2 - 6
B3- IRON COLTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/01/16) 11u Independence Day Firecracker
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
5 - 4
IRON COLTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/01/16) 14u Independence Day Firecracker
C2- NJ JAYS (pool 2nd place)
3 - 0
C3- PHILADELPHIA REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/01/16) 14u Independence Day Firecracker
A1- BROOKLAWN BASEBALL
3 - 7
A5- LVBA PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/01/16) 14u Independence Day Firecracker
A4- CT RANGERS (pool winner)
6 - 5
A6- NY SWARM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(07/01/16) 11u Independence Day Firecracker
LEVITTOWN AMERICAN ADRENALINE
4 - 3
DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/01/16) 13u Independence Day Firecracker
C4- GIANTS OF WEST CHESTER COUNTY
8 - 10
C1- IRON COLTS
Complete
JCBA #1
(07/01/16) 14u Independence Day Firecracker
B2- MSI SELECT 14U
11 - 8
B4- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/01/16) 11u Independence Day Firecracker
BERGEN THUNDER (finalist)
14 - 0
UNION BOLTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/01/16) 14u Independence Day Firecracker
C4- ROCKLAND A'S (Champions)
11 - 3
C6- WLADYKA NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/01/16) 14u Independence Day Firecracker
A5- LVBA PROSPECTS
6 - 3
A6- NY SWARM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/01/16) 14u Independence Day Firecracker
A3- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool 2nd place)
0 - 8
A4- CT RANGERS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(07/01/16) 11u Independence Day Firecracker
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions)
19 - 0
EAST COAST TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/01/16) 13u Independence Day Firecracker
A4- WYCKOFF RAIDERS GREEN
1 - 9
A1- US ELITE BASEBALL
Complete
JCBA #1
(07/01/16) 14u Independence Day Firecracker
B4- WLADYKA AMERICAN
5 - 8
B6- HOWELL FURY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/01/16) 11u Independence Day Firecracker
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions)
19 - 9
LEVITTOWN AMERICAN ADRENALINE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/01/16) 14u Independence Day Firecracker
C1- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES
2 - 3
C5- HCYP RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/01/16) 14u Independence Day Firecracker
B1- RED DEVILS (pool 2nd place)
3 - 6
B5- GIANTS OF WEST CHESTER COUNTY (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/01/16) 14u Independence Day Firecracker
A2- LONG ISLAND STORM
0 - 7
A3- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool 2nd place)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(07/01/16) 10u Independence Day Firecracker
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U (finalist)
12 - 13
POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/01/16) 13u Independence Day Firecracker
B4- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY
3 - 4
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
Complete
JCBA #1
15u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
15U WORLD SERIES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
15u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
15U WORLD SERIES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
10u Summer Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 10u SUPER
v
INDEPENDENCE DAY
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
10u Summer Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 10u GOLD
v
INDEPENDENCE DAY
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
11u Summer Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 11U SUPER
v
Independence Day
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
11u Summer Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 11U GOLD
v
Independence Day
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
12u Summer Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 12U GOLD
v
Independence Day
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
12u Summer Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 12U SUPER
v
Independence Day
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
13u Summer Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 13U SUPER
v
Independence Day
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
13u Summer Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 13U GOLD
v
Independence Day
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
17u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
17 WWBA -Invite Only
Result Pending
Emerson, Georgia
14u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
PG 14U BSC
Result Pending
FT. Myers, Florida
14u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
PG 14U BSC
Result Pending
FT. Myers, Florida
(07/01/16) 13u Independence Day Firecracker
B2- NY SWARM
0 - 13
B3- BASEBALL U PA (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/01/16) 11u Independence Day Firecracker
BERGEN THUNDER (finalist)
12 - 11
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/01/16) 13u Independence Day Firecracker
A5- FREDERICK HUSTLERS
0 - 7
A1- US ELITE BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/01/16) 13u Independence Day Firecracker
A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions)
10 - 0
A3- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/01/16) 13u Independence Day Firecracker
C5- RICHMOND COUNTY AMERICANS
3 - 2
C1- IRON COLTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(07/01/16) 13u Independence Day Firecracker
C2- BLUE JAYS (pool winner)
8 - 0
C3- MORRIS GENERALS
Complete
JCBA #1
(07/01/16) 15u Independence Day Firecracker
A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U (pool winner)
6 - 7
C3- MSI NATIONAL 2019 (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/01/16) 11u Independence Day Firecracker
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions)
13 - 3
BERGEN THUNDER (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/01/16) 13u Independence Day Firecracker
B5- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
4 - 8
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/01/16) 14u Independence Day Firecracker
C2- NJ JAYS (pool 2nd place)
5 - 3
A3- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool 2nd place)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/01/16) 14u Independence Day Firecracker
A4- CT RANGERS (pool winner)
6 - 4
B1- RED DEVILS (pool 2nd place)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(07/01/16) 15u Independence Day Firecracker
D2- MILLER BASEBALL (co-champions)
5 - 2
E1- MSI SELECT 2019 (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(07/01/16) 15u Independence Day Firecracker
B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (co-champions)
6 - 5
C3- MSI NATIONAL 2019 (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/01/16) 13u Independence Day Firecracker
C2- BLUE JAYS (pool winner)
1 - 14
A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/01/16) 14u Independence Day Firecracker
C4- ROCKLAND A'S (Champions)
10 - 4
C2- NJ JAYS (pool 2nd place)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(07/01/16) 14u Independence Day Firecracker
B5- GIANTS OF WEST CHESTER COUNTY (pool winner)
6 - 4
A4- CT RANGERS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(07/01/16) 15u Independence Day Firecracker
B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (co-champions)
0 - 0
D2- MILLER BASEBALL (co-champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/01/16) 13u Independence Day Firecracker
B3- BASEBALL U PA (pool winner)
1 - 14
A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/01/16) 14u Independence Day Firecracker
C4- ROCKLAND A'S (Champions)
11 - 1
B5- GIANTS OF WEST CHESTER COUNTY (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Calendar
<
July 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6