Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, August 3, 2012
<
August 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
A1-DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD
12 - 7
A2-HD SPORTS BULLDOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Aneskewich , Warfield
(08/03/12) 12u Anaconda Classic
A1-NJ HURRICANES
18 - 6
A2-OCEAN STINGRAYS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Warfield, Ciarrocca
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
A3-TACONIC RANGERS
9 - 1
A4-NEW CANAAN FURY 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Deutsch, Leslie
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
C1-RICHMOND COUNTY BB NATIONAL
3 - 0
C2-SJ ELITE TX ORANGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Dowd, Zemla
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
C3-NY SWARM
11 - 10
C4-COLTS NECK STAMPEDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Tridente, Wendroff
(08/03/12) 12u Anaconda Classic
A3-DIAMOND JACKS 12U GOLD
6 - 6
A4-HUDSON VALLEY RAMPAGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Flores, Fesinstine
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
DIAMOND JACKS 13U
0 - 7
G2-ABINGTON BOMBERS
Complete
JCBA #1
Labella, Mitchell
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
A1-DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD
8 - 10
A3-TACONIC RANGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Aneskewich , Warfield
(08/03/12) 12u Anaconda Classic
B1-LONG ISLAND BRAVES BASEBALL
6 - 9
B2-BK BRAWLERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Ciarrocca, Warfield
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
A2-HD SPORTS BULLDOGS
3 - 5
A4-NEW CANAAN FURY 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Deutsch, Leslie
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
C1-RICHMOND COUNTY BB NATIONAL
4 - 8
C3-NY SWARM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Dowd, Zemla
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
C2-SJ ELITE TX ORANGE
7 - 1
C4-COLTS NECK STAMPEDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Tridente, Wendroff
(08/03/12) 12u Anaconda Classic
B3-DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
4 - 7
B4-BLUE TIDE BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Fesinstine, Flores
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
G3-QUEENS THUNDER
R
BRANCHBURG BEASTS
Rescheduled
JCBA #1
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
G3-QUEENS THUNDER
7 - 0
BRANCHBURG BEASTS
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
B1-MASON DIXON RUFFNECKS
5 - 9
B2-MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Fleck, VanHouwe
(08/03/12) 12u Anaconda Classic
C1-FROZEN ROPES RAMPAGE
6 - 5
C2-FIELD GENERALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Ciarrocca, Warfield
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
B3-PRO SKILLS BASEBALL ACADEMY
5 - 4
B4-WEST MORRIS BASEBALL ACADEM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Deutsch, Leslie
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
D1-LONG ISLAND PREDATORS
12 - 0
D2-CONNECTICUT TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Dowd, Zemla
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
D3-LANGAN BASEBALL
10 - 3
D4-PRO SWING PRIDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Quirk, Wendroff
(08/03/12) 12u Anaconda Classic
C3-NY BANDITS
0 - 1
C4-LONG ISLAND BRAVES WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Fesinstine, Zindel
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
H1-LOCKED IN BASEBALL
6 - 9
H2-LONG ISLAND REVOLUTION
Complete
JCBA #1
Labella, Mitchell
(2012) 11u Summer Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 11U GOLD
v
ANACONDA CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2012) 11u Summer Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 11U SUPER
v
ANACONDA CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2012) 12u Summer Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 12U SUPER
v
ANACONDA CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2012) 12u Summer Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 12U GOLD
v
ANACONDA CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2012) 14u Summer Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD
v
ANACONDA CLASSIC 14U
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2012) 14u Summer Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 14U SUPER
v
ANACONDA CLASSIC 14U
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2012) 17u Summer Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 17U GOLD
v
BLUE CHIP 18U
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2012) 17u Summer Diamond Jacks
SUPER 17
v
BLUE CHIP 18U
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
B1-MASON DIXON RUFFNECKS
0 - 9
B3-PRO SKILLS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Fleck, VanHouwe
(08/03/12) 11u Anaconda Classic
A1-ASBA SOUTH JERSEY 11U
8 - 7
A2-LONG ISLAND FORCE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Warfield, Ciarrocca
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
B2-MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
5 - 4
B4-WEST MORRIS BASEBALL ACADEM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Fuzo, Fesinstine
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
E1-DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14
6 - 6
E2-MILFORD BUCS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Hamm, Rooks
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
E3-CONNECTICUT JR. TIDES
3 - 11
E4-LONG ISLAND INFERNO BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Wendroff, Labella
(08/03/12) 11u Anaconda Classic
A3-HIT & RUN HIGHLANDERS
13 - 1
A4-DIAMOND JACKS 11U GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Tholis, Zindel
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
H3-FUSION BASEBALL
8 - 7
H4-DELAWARE WARRIORS BBA
Complete
JCBA #1
Mitchell, Quirk
(07/30/12) 18u Blue Chip-Diamond Nation Wood Bat
L1-SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE CHIEFS
1 - 9
K2-NEXT LEVEL TITAN STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Fleck, VanHouwe
(08/03/12) 11u Anaconda Classic
B1-WESTERN MASS STORM
3 - 6
B2-SEPA KNIGHTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
McCall, Novy
(07/30/12) 18u Blue Chip-Diamond Nation Wood Bat
D1-NJ SUPER 17
5 - 2
G1-LONG ISLAND TITANS WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Columbus, Fuzo
(07/30/12) 18u Blue Chip-Diamond Nation Wood Bat
Q4-FLOOD CITY GOLD
2 - 1
P1-BIG LEAGUES ACADEMY GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Hamm, Rooks
(07/30/12) 18u Blue Chip-Diamond Nation Wood Bat
C1-NEW YORK GRAYS
3 - 1
B2-LONG ISLAND TITANS GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Abreu, Vellucci
(08/03/12) 11u Anaconda Classic
B3-RICHMOND COUNTY REBELS
7 - 3
B4-NJ ROCZ
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Tholis, Zindel
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
I1-CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK
4 - 3
I2-NY GRAYS
Complete
JCBA #1
Mitchell, Quirk
(07/30/12) 18u Blue Chip-Diamond Nation Wood Bat
K2-NEXT LEVEL TITAN STORM
2 - 6
Q4-FLOOD CITY GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Fleck, VanHouwe
(07/30/12) 18u Blue Chip-Diamond Nation Wood Bat
C1-NEW YORK GRAYS
2 - 6
D1-NJ SUPER 17
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Columbus, Fuzo
(08/03/12) 11u Anaconda Classic
C1-MID-HUDSON TIGERS
10 - 2
C2-11U TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
McCall, Novy
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
F1-NY HEAT
9 - 1
F2-CT CAPITALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Rooks, Hamm
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
F3-NORTH SHORE STALLIONS
1 - 10
F4-WESTERN MASS STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Abreu, Vellucci
(08/03/12) 11u Anaconda Classic
C3-DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
11 - 3
C4-HICKSVILLE HURRICANES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Tholis, Zindel
(08/03/12) 14u Anaconda Classic
I3-LONG ISLAND TIGERS
0 - 9
I4-SOUTH SHORE HEAT
Complete
JCBA #1
Mitchell, Quirk
Calendar
<
August 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8