Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, August 4, 2016
<
August 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
N2- PHILADELPHIA RAIDERS BLACK
4 - 0
N3- PRO MOTIONS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
N4- CT GATORS 18U
0 - 6
N5- BASEBALL U NJ 1 (BLUE Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
Q2- TIME TO SIGN SCOUT (BLUE Pool Winner)
3 - 4
Q3- WLADYKA NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
Q4- NY STEELHEADS
5 - 1
Q5- CA MAVERICKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
S2- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK (BLUE Pool Winner)
9 - 1
S3- PHILADELPHIA REDS
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
A4- NY SWARM
0 - 13
A5- WLADYKA AMERICAN (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
McKnight Field
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
F2- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO UPPERCLASS (RED Pool Winner)
2 - 6
F3- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS HAYES
Complete
Railroad Field
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
O4- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL
2 - 1
O5- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS YELLOW
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
O2- DELAWARE DIAMONDS ALLEN/KADEN
4 - 6
O3- TACONIC RANGERS AMERICAN (BLUE CHAMPIONSr)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
P4- JERSEY BOYZ SCOUT TEAM
1 - 5
P5- TACONIC RANGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
P2- FULL COUNT BASEBALL
9 - 1
P3- TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
S4- BASEBALL U NY-B
5 - 2
S5- FLOOD CITY ELITE 17U NAVY
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 16U 2018s BLUE
4 - 3
A3- EAST COAST JAYS (WHITE)
Complete
McKnight Field
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
B2- EAST COAST CLIPPERS - GOLD
7 - 0
B3- EASTEND AVIATORS
Complete
Railroad Field
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
K1- LI TITANS 17U BLUE
6 - 1
K3- BRONX BOMBERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
K2- ECNE EXPOS (BLUE Pool RUNNER UP)
8 - 0
K6- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
K4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
2 - 4
K5- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY (BLUE Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
I1- NJ NATIONALS
4 - 5
I2- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY - NY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
D2- NJ WARRIOR BASEBALL CLUB
9 - 2
D3- NORTHEAST PRIDE SHOWCASE
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
T3- NY GOTHAMS
7 - 17
T4- FLOOD CITY ELITE 17U GOLD
Complete
Railroad Field
16u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
18U BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
17u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
18U BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
17u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
18U BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
C4- BAYSIDE YANKEES (RED Pool Winner)
2 - 4
F2- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO UPPERCLASS (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
A5- WLADYKA AMERICAN (RED Pool Winner)
1 - 0
I5- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS AMERICAN (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
H5- FROZEN ROPES GC 17U (RED Pool Winner)
0 - 6
E2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
J5- LI TITANS 17U BODY ARMOR (RED Pool Winner)
0 - 2
B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
T1- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY
5 - 2
T2- BASEBALL U NJ 2
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
L2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2017s (BLUE Pool Winner)
1 - 7
K5- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY (BLUE Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
M3- PRO SKILLS 17U GOLD (BLUE Pool Winner)
5 - 0
T2- BASEBALL U NJ 2
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
S2- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK (BLUE Pool Winner)
7 - 5
K2- ECNE EXPOS (BLUE Pool RUNNER UP)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
Q2- TIME TO SIGN SCOUT (BLUE Pool Winner)
1 - 5
N5- BASEBALL U NJ 1 (BLUE Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
13u Summer Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 13U GOLD
v
PRACTICE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation Field #5
13u Summer Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 13U SUPER
v
PRACTICE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
G4- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 2017s (RED CHAMPIONS)
8 - 4
F2- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO UPPERCLASS (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
D5- PROSPECT ACADEMY SHOWCASE (RED Pool Winner)
2 - 3
A5- WLADYKA AMERICAN (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
15u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
PRACTICE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation Field #5
15u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
PRACTICE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation Field #5
16u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
PRACTICE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
R4- NEW YORK GRAYS (BLUE Pool Winner)
2 - 3
K5- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY (BLUE Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
O3- TACONIC RANGERS AMERICAN (BLUE CHAMPIONSr)
2 - 1
M3- PRO SKILLS 17U GOLD (BLUE Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/01/16) 18u BCP Wood Bat
P1- RICHMOND COUNTY SENIORS (BLUE Pool Winner)
2 - 5
S2- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK (BLUE Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Calendar
<
August 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10