Home|Sign In

  Games on Tuesday, August 11, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/10/20) 16u BCP J3- WLADYKA NATIONAL  v  J5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP B2- NORTHEAST SUPREME  v  B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U  v  B5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS UNITED 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP C2- LONG ISLAND TITANS HOUGHTON  v  C4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP I1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS  v  I3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL 8:00 AM JCBA #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP J2- SYRACUSE ELITE  v  J4- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP A2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL  v  A4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP A3- ROCHESTER FURY  v  A5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP C3- BASEBALL U NY  v  C5- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 1 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP H1- ZOOM BASEBALL  v  H3- WLADYKA AMERICAN 10:00 AM JCBA #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP I3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL  v  I5- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U  v  D4-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP D3- ALL STARS ACADEMY PREMIER 15U  v  D5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP N2- VICTUS VANDALS  v  N4- EAST COASTLUMBER JACKS 2023 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP J1- OIL CITY BANDITS GORECKI  v  J3- WLADYKA NATIONAL 12:15 PM JCBA #1  
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  16U BCP TBA Diamond Nation  
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15  v  16U BCP TBA Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Super 16  v  16U BCP TBA Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 16U Gold  v  16U BCP TBA Diamond Nation  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 17/18U  v  17U Mid Atlantic Reg TBA Richmond County, NY  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Super 17  v  17U Mid Atlantic Reg TBA Richmond County, NY  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP H3- WLADYKA AMERICAN  v  H5- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP H2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 15U FUTURES  v  H4- PA SHOCKERS 2022 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP M3- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE  v  M5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP N3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U  v  N5- NY GOTHAMS 16U 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE  v  K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022 2:15 PM JCBA #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP I2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL  v  I4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 PRIME 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP M2- EVOLUTION BASEBALL  v  M4- LI STORM 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP E2- TEAM CITIUS 2022  v  E4- RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP E3- BASEBALL U PA HARTLEY  v  E5- TEAM PAC 16U 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP L1- NY STORM  v  L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 4:30 PM JCBA #1  
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS 10U DIAMOND JACKS  v  Practice 5:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Practice 5:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11  v  Practice 5:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP F2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT  v  F4- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP F3- BEAST 2022  v  F5- LONG ISLAND TITANS THEISS 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP G2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS  v  G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP G3- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 16U PROSPECTS  v  G5- NORTHEAST EXPOS 16U ROBERTS 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP M1- PHENOM BASEBALL NY  v  M3- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE 6:30 PM JCBA #1  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Practice 7:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12  v  Practice 7:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022  v  K5- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP K2- LONG ISLAND TITANS GLOTZER  v  K4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U  v  L5- MA SHOW 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP L2- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022  v  L4- TKR REDS 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP N1- MVP 2022  v  N3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U 8:30 PM JCBA #1  

Tournament Structure
Monday, August 10, 2020 11:37:35 AM

There will be 2 champions crowned 

The winner of Pool A will play the winner of Pool B for a championship

The winner of Pool C will play the winner of Pool D for a championship 

 
 
Tournament Structure
Monday, August 10, 2020 11:36:21 AM

There will be 2 champions crowned 

The winner of Pool A will play the winner of Pool B for one championship 

The 3 pool winners of C, D and E will play for one championship

The #1 overall seed will play the winner of seeds 2v3 for the championship 

 
 
Tournament Structure
Monday, August 10, 2020 11:34:45 AM

The winner of Pool A will play the winner of Pool B for the championship
 
More News >>
 
Anaconda Sports
Anaconda Sports
  
Quick Stats
  Top Offenses
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use