Inicio|Ingresar

  Games on sábado, junio 23, 2018 Print
LigaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónFuncionarios
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series L1- LI DODGERS NATION - BYRNES 0 - 1 L2- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 16U SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/22/18) Super 12 Invitational A1- API BLUE 3 - 6 A3- DEVIL CATS 12U GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series L3- SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK 10 - 2 L4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series M1- BASEBALL U PA 4 - 6 M2- BEAST BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series M3- GAMERS GRIT 2020 5 - 6 M4- TEAM DEMARINI INTENSITY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/22/18) Super 9 Invitational LSW ASTROS 2 - 13 FAIGIN'S ACADEMY BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series B1- TACONIC RANGERS 2 - 12 B3- ALL OUT PACK 2 Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series K1- AP ACADEMY 16U 6 - 1 K2- LANGAN BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series O3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 5 - 4 O4- HCYP RAIDERS Complete Railroad Field  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series N1- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL EAST 1 - 10 N2- THE CLUBHOUSE 16U AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/22/18) Super 12 Invitational A1- API BLUE 12 - 4 A2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 12 ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series A3- NEXGEN ELITE 3 - 6 A4- API 16U CAVALIERS (red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series G2- SUSSEX COUNTY EXPRESS 1 - 4 G4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series G1- NJ JAYS 10 - 1 G3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/22/18) Super 9 Invitational BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 9 ORANGE 6 - 1 LSW ASTROS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series O1- HV BULLDOGS 1 - 3 O2- HAMDEN YARD DOGS Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series P1- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 16U SHOWCASE 3 - 2 P2- NEW YORK BLUE SOX Complete JCBA #1  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series P3- API 16U 5 - 9 P4- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES Complete Railroad Field  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series K1- AP ACADEMY 16U 3 - 6 K3- SKD ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/22/18) Super 12 Invitational A3- DEVIL CATS 12U GOLD 7 - 10 A4- PG SELECT 12U BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series K2- LANGAN BASEBALL 3 - 1 K4- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series B4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 3 - 0 B1- TACONIC RANGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series B2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY 5 - 9 B3- ALL OUT PACK 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/22/18) Super 9 Invitational FAIGIN'S ACADEMY BOMBERS 11 - 8 LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series J4- GAME ON FURY 1 - 8 J1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series N3- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 0 - 6 N4- GENERALS VARSITY Complete JCBA #1  
(2018) 10U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 10u DJACKS  v  RIPKEN ABERDEEN TBA Aberdeen, MD  
(2018) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15  v  Binghamton Team Camp TBA Binghamton University  
(2018) 18U MANY SUMMER FINCHS ACES 18u Many Finch's Aces  v  TEAM New Jersey TBA Bridgewater, NJ  
(2018) 18U SPINA SUMMER FINCHS ACES 18u Spina Finch's Aces  v  TNJ Showcase TBA Bridgewater, NJ  
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 16U GOLD  v  SUPER 16 World Ser TBA Diamond Nation  
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16  v  SUPER 16 World Ser TBA Diamond Nation  
(2018) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 12u GOLD  v  PG BCS TBA FT. Myers, Florida  
(2018) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12s  v  PG BCS TBA FT. Myers, Florida  
(2018) 14U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD  v  2022 WWBA TBA Marietta, GA  
(2018) 14U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14s  v  2022 WWBA TBA Marietta, GA  
(2018) 14U FINCH'S ACES 14U FINCH'S ACES  v  War at the Shore TBA TBD  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series G4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB  v  G1- NJ JAYS 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/22/18) Super 12 Invitational A2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 12 ORANGE  v  A4- PG SELECT 12U BLUE 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series L2- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 16U SELECT  v  L3- SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series C4- NY GRAYS  v  C1- NJ GIANTS (red pool winner) 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series C2- PS2 ACADEMY 16U SELECT  v  C3- ALL OUT PACK 1 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/22/18) Super 9 Invitational LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS  v  BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 9 ORANGE 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series A3- NEXGEN ELITE  v  A1- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2:15 PM Hunterdon Central HS  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series A2- LVBA PROSPECTS  v  A4- API 16U CAVALIERS (red pool winner) 2:15 PM JCBA #1  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series G2- SUSSEX COUNTY EXPRESS  v  G3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/22/18) Super 12 Invitational C1- LOCKED IN EXPOS  v  C2- TRI STATE ARSENAL 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series J2- RCBC NATIONALS  v  J3- STARS BASEBALL 16U WHITE 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series Q1- HARDBALL NY  v  Q2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series Q3- WHIZ KIDS STARS 15U  v  Q4- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2020 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/22/18) Super 12 Invitational C3- WLADYKA BASEBALL  v  C4- ESA AVENGERS 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series B2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY  v  B4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 4:30 PM Hunterdon Central HS  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series K3- SKD ACES  v  K4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 4:30 PM JCBA #1  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series F4- CK CARDINALS PROSPECT  v  F1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/22/18) Super 12 Invitational B1- CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS  v  B2- H.H.B. ROOKIES 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series F2- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE  v  F3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series E4- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 16U GOLD  v  E1- TEAM ALL AMERICAN - PETERS (red pool winner) 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series E2- TEAM CRUSH  v  E3- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/22/18) Super 12 Invitational B3- WEST CHESTER DRAGONS  v  B4- OIL CITY BASEBALL 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series I4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS  v  I1- SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS GREEN 6:30 PM JCBA #1  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series D4- ASBA FUTURES CENTRAL 2020 (red pool winner)  v  D1- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2020 BLUE 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(06/22/18) Super 12 Invitational B1- CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS  v  B3- WEST CHESTER DRAGONS 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series D2- NY PROSPECTS 2020  v  D3- WLADYKA NATIONAL 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series H4- WLADYKA AMERICAN  v  H1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series H2- FRAZIER SOX 16U DAUBERT  v  H3- NEW JERSEY BASEBALL 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(06/22/18) Super 12 Invitational B2- H.H.B. ROOKIES  v  B4- OIL CITY BASEBALL 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(06/22/18) Super 16 World Series I2- FRAZIER SOX 16U FOX  v  I3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 8:30 PM JCBA #1  

Tournament Structure
martes, junio 19, 2018 9:01:26 AM

The 3 Pool winners (A, B and C) will advance to the playoffs.

The #1 overall seed will play the winner of 2v3 for the championship 

 
 
Tournament Structure
martes, junio 19, 2018 8:59:08 AM

The top 2 teams will play for the championship
 
 
Tournament Structure
martes, junio 19, 2018 8:58:25 AM

There will be 3 seperate tournaments being played simultaneously with 3 champions being crowned
 
The RED BRACKET will consist of (POOLS A-E)
The WHITE BRACKET will consist of (POOLS F-K)
The BLUE BRACKET will consist of (POOLS L-Q)
 
Only the Pool winners will advance to the playoffs  
 
Más Noticias >>
 
Anaconda Sports
Anaconda Sports
  
Quick Stats
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso