Home|Sign In

  Games on Friday, October 19, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(2018) 12u FALL DIAMOND JACKS 12u GOLD  v  FALL HARVEST TBA Diamond Nation  
(2018) 12u FALL DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12s  v  FALL HARVEST TBA Diamond Nation  
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS FALL HARVEST  v  DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD TBA Diamond Nation  
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS FALL HARVEST  v  SUPER 14 TBA Diamond Nation  
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS FALL HARVEST  v  DIAMOND JACKS 16U GOLD TBA Diamond Nation  
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS FALL HARVEST  v  SUPER 16 TBA Diamond Nation  
17/18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS PG WORLDS INVITE ONL  v  SUPER 17 (2019) TBA Jupiter, Florida  
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS WWBA FRESHMAN WORLD  v  SUPER 15 TBA Jupiter, Florida  
(10/19/18) 16u Fall Harvest F3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U  v  F4- BROWNS BASEBALL 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/19/18) 16u Fall Harvest F1- NJ GIANTS  v  F2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2021 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(10/19/18) 14u Fall Harvest D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U  v  D2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 14U 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(10/19/18) 14u Fall Harvest C1- POWER 5 BASEBALL  v  C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(10/19/18) 16u Fall Harvest E1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY  v  E2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U 6:30 PM JCBA #1  
(10/19/18) 16u Fall Harvest G3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE RED  v  G4- PA SHOCKERS 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/19/18) 16u Fall Harvest G1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U  v  G2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2021 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(10/19/18) 14u Fall Harvest D3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS  v  D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(10/19/18) 14u Fall Harvest C3- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS  v  C4- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  

Tournament Structure
Saturday, October 13, 2018 10:12:33 PM

There will be 2 tournaments running simultaneously with 2 champions being crowned.  

 

The WHITE BRACKET will consist of Pools A-D

The YELLOW BRACKET will consist of Pools E-G 

 
 
Tournament Structure
Saturday, October 13, 2018 10:08:41 PM

The 4 pool winners (A, B, C and D) will advance to the playoffs
 
 
Tournament Structure
Saturday, October 13, 2018 10:08:03 PM

The 3 pool winners (A, B and C) will advance to the playoffs
 
More News >>
 
Anaconda Sports
Anaconda Sports
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
No data at this time.
  Top Offenses
No data at this time.
  Top Defenses
No data at this time.
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use