Fri-Mar 16
|
E1-DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U
|
2 - 9
|
E3-TRI-TOWNSHIP
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #1
| Regular | Guilday, VanHouwe |
Fri-Mar 16
|
A1-MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
|
4 - 3
|
A3-PARK EAST BASEBALL
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3
| Regular | Hamm, Beal |
Fri-Mar 16
|
A2-DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
|
5 - 3
|
A4-BASKING RIDGE
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #4
| Regular | Dowd, Zemla |
Fri-Mar 16
|
E2-WEST MORRIS BASEBALL ACADEM
|
9 - 4
|
E4-COLTS NECK STAMPEDE
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #5
| Regular | Borozan, Wendroff |
Fri-Mar 16
|
C1-HARDBALL CONCEPTS
|
15 - 0
|
C2-NJ HEAT
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #1
| Regular | Guilday, VanHouwe |
Fri-Mar 16
|
A1-MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
|
10 - 3
|
A2-DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #3
| Regular | Beal, Hamm |
Fri-Mar 16
|
A3-PARK EAST BASEBALL
|
1 - 9
|
A4-BASKING RIDGE
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #4
| Regular | Dowd, Zemla |
Fri-Mar 16
|
C3-ASBA WARMINSTER-HATBORO
|
7 - 4
|
C4-H.H.B. ROOKIES
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #5
| Regular | Borozan, Wendroff |
Sat-Mar 17
|
D1-TOTAL SKILLS BASEBALL
|
3 - 6
|
D2-SMITHTOWN STAMPEDE
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #1
| Regular | Abreu, Cote |
Sat-Mar 17
|
D3-PPS FIGHTERS
|
3 - 12
|
D4-MAX IMPACT XTREME
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #5
| Regular | Deutsch, Leslie |
Sat-Mar 17
|
D1-TOTAL SKILLS BASEBALL
|
8 - 3
|
D3-PPS FIGHTERS
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #1
| Regular | Abreu, Cote |
Sat-Mar 17
|
D2-SMITHTOWN STAMPEDE
|
10 - 3
|
D4-MAX IMPACT XTREME
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #5
| Regular | Deutsch, Leslie |
Sat-Mar 17
|
E1-DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U
|
9 - 7
|
E2-WEST MORRIS BASEBALL ACADEM
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #1
| Regular | Dowd, Zemla |
Sat-Mar 17
|
E3-TRI-TOWNSHIP
|
8 - 2
|
E4-COLTS NECK STAMPEDE
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #5
| Regular | Deutsch, Leslie |
Sat-Mar 17
|
C1-HARDBALL CONCEPTS
|
1 - 9
|
C3-ASBA WARMINSTER-HATBORO
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #1
| Regular | Dowd, Zemla |
Sat-Mar 17
|
C2-NJ HEAT
|
0 - 17
|
C4-H.H.B. ROOKIES
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #5
| Regular | Deutsch, Leslie |
Sat-Mar 17
|
A4-BASKING RIDGE
|
5 - 0
|
A1-MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #1
| Regular | Dowd, Zemla |
Sat-Mar 17
|
A2-DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
|
0 - 10
|
A3-PARK EAST BASEBALL
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #5
| Regular | Hamm, Hamlett |
Sat-Mar 17
|
B1-NETHER PROVIDENCE BULLDOGS
|
6 - 4
|
B3-HAMPTON WHALERS
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #1
| Regular | Siegel, Worby |
Sat-Mar 17
|
B2-SOUTHERN TIER THUNDER
|
4 - 3
|
B4-CT DYNASTY
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #5
| Regular | VanHouwe, Aneskewich |
Sat-Mar 17
|
B1-NETHER PROVIDENCE BULLDOGS
|
2 - 12
|
B2-SOUTHERN TIER THUNDER
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #1
| Regular | Siegel, Worby |
Sat-Mar 17
|
B3-HAMPTON WHALERS
|
0 - 10
|
B4-CT DYNASTY
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #5
| Regular | VanHouwe, Aneskewich |
Sun-Mar 18
|
C4-H.H.B. ROOKIES
|
9 - 1
|
C1-HARDBALL CONCEPTS
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #1
| Regular | Worthington, Hamm |
Sun-Mar 18
|
C2-NJ HEAT
|
0 - 15
|
C3-ASBA WARMINSTER-HATBORO
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #5
| Regular | Siegel, Worby |
Sun-Mar 18
|
D4-MAX IMPACT XTREME
|
4 - 6
|
D1-TOTAL SKILLS BASEBALL
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #1
| Regular | Worthington, Hamm |
Sun-Mar 18
|
D2-SMITHTOWN STAMPEDE
|
8 - 0
|
D3-PPS FIGHTERS
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #5
| Regular | Siegel, Worby |
Sun-Mar 18
|
B2-SOUTHERN TIER THUNDER
|
11 - 3
|
B3-HAMPTON WHALERS
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #1
| Regular | Wendroff, Hamm |
Sun-Mar 18
|
B4-CT DYNASTY
|
10 - 2
|
B1-NETHER PROVIDENCE BULLDOGS
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #5
| Regular | Maier |
Sun-Mar 18
|
E4-COLTS NECK STAMPEDE
|
2 - 14
|
E1-DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #1
| Regular | Wendroff, Zisk |
Sun-Mar 18
|
E2-WEST MORRIS BASEBALL ACADEM
|
4 - 0
|
E3-TRI-TOWNSHIP
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #5
| Regular | Maier |
Sun-Mar 18
|
A4-BASKING RIDGE
|
7 - 4
|
E3-TRI-TOWNSHIP
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #1
| Regular-4 VS 5 | Wendroff, Zisk |
Sun-Mar 18
|
D2-SMITHTOWN STAMPEDE
|
4 - 19
|
B2-SOUTHERN TIER THUNDER
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #5
| Regular-2 VS 3 | Maier |
Sun-Mar 18
|
C3-ASBA WARMINSTER-HATBORO
|
9 - 10
|
A4-BASKING RIDGE
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #1
| Regular-1 VS 4/5 | Wendroff, Zisk |
Sun-Mar 18
|
C3-ASBA WARMINSTER-HATBORO
|
2 - 9
|
B2-SOUTHERN TIER THUNDER
|
Complete
|
Diamond Nation Field #1
| Regular-Final | Wendroff, Zisk |
|