Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
(05/05/17) 10u William's Harley Davidson Tournament
(
May 2017
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(05/05/17) 10u William's Harley Davidson Tournament Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
A6- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10's (Champions)
4
0
0
41
16
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 10U (pool winner)
4
1
0
38
33
B4- NEXT LEVEL ATHLETICS
2
1
0
24
8
A3- RISING STAR JUNIOR DUCKS
2
1
0
29
16
A2- WYCKOFF RAIDERS (pool 2nd place)
2
2
0
21
24
B2- NY PROSPECTS
1
2
0
16
20
A1- ROCHESTER COUGARS ELITE
1
2
0
12
24
A4- SJ ELITE
1
2
0
9
24
A5- SANDLOT BASEBALL
0
3
0
13
21
B3- CHESAPEAKE PATRIOTS
0
3
0
10
27
(05/05/17) 10u William's Harley Davidson Tournament Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-May 5
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 10U (pool winner)
7 - 6
B2- NY PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
Sat-May 6
B2- NY PROSPECTS
1 - 11
B4- NEXT LEVEL ATHLETICS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sat-May 6
A1- ROCHESTER COUGARS ELITE
7 - 6
A4- SJ ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sat-May 6
A2- WYCKOFF RAIDERS (pool 2nd place)
6 - 5
A5- SANDLOT BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sat-May 6
B3- CHESAPEAKE PATRIOTS
1 - 10
B4- NEXT LEVEL ATHLETICS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sat-May 6
A4- SJ ELITE
0 - 15
A3- RISING STAR JUNIOR DUCKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sat-May 6
A1- ROCHESTER COUGARS ELITE
5 - 7
A2- WYCKOFF RAIDERS (pool 2nd place)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sat-May 6
A5- SANDLOT BASEBALL
5 - 6
A6- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10's (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sat-May 6
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 10U (pool winner)
8 - 7
B3- CHESAPEAKE PATRIOTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sat-May 6
A3- RISING STAR JUNIOR DUCKS
5 - 13
A6- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10's (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sun-May 7
A6- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10's (Champions)
11 - 0
A1- ROCHESTER COUGARS ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sun-May 7
A2- WYCKOFF RAIDERS (pool 2nd place)
2 - 3
A4- SJ ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sun-May 7
A3- RISING STAR JUNIOR DUCKS
9 - 3
A5- SANDLOT BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sun-May 7
B4- NEXT LEVEL ATHLETICS
3 - 6
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 10U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular
Sun-May 7
B2- NY PROSPECTS
9 - 2
B3- CHESAPEAKE PATRIOTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3B
Regular
Sun-May 7
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 10U (pool winner)
11 - 6
A2- WYCKOFF RAIDERS (pool 2nd place)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular-2 VS 3
Sun-May 7
A6- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10's (Champions)
11 - 6
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 10U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3A
Regular-FINAL
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
10u
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
5/5/2017
End Date:
5/7/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$895.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
16 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Team News
Tournament Structure
4/28/2017 9:20 PM