Home|Sign In
(06/26/17) Super 17 World Series Wood Bat    (June 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (06/26/17) Super 17 World Series Wood Bat Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS 
A1- TNT SPORTS BASEBALL 17U 000000
A2- NJ NATIONALS BLUE 000000
A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 000000
A4- FIVE STAR 17U 000000
A5- BLOOMFIELD BOMBERS 000000
B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2018 000000
B2- DIAMOND JACKS 17/18U GOLD 000000
B3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 1 000000
B4- FAA PHOENIX 000000
B5- LEGIT BASEBALL 000000
C1- CT EDGE 18U 000000
C2- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 000000
C3- LIB EXPOS 16U AMERICAN 2019s 000000
C4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 16U 000000
C5- ALL OUT 17U ROYAL 000000
D1- RISING STARS BASEBALL 000000
D2- NJ JAYS 000000
D3- RBI RAPTORS 000000
D4- MATRIX 000000
D5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES 000000
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (POOL PLAY ONLY) 000000
E1- LONG ISLAND STRONG ACADEMY 000000
E2- 17U ROUTE 2 BASEBALL CLUB 000000
E3- LIB EXPOS 18U 000000
E4- SPORTIKA TITANS 17U 000000
E5- FARRAH SCOUT 000000
F1- TEAM PAC 000000
F2- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS RED 000000
F3- LIB EXPOS 17U NATIONAL 2018s 000000
F4- BALL TOWN BOMBERS 000000
F5- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 17U UNDERCLASS 000000
G1- MIDVILLE DODGERS 000000
G2- DELAWARE DIAMONDS 000000
G3- FULL COUNT BASEBALL 000000
G4- ATLANTIC ELITE BASEBALL 000000
G5- SPORTS ZONE BRAVES GREEN 000000
H1- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 17U SHOWCASE 000000
H2- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL 000000
H3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2 000000
H4- ACES BASEBALL 000000
H5- ALL OUT 16U PACK 000000
I1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U SELECT 000000
I2- FIELDERS CHOICE 000000
I3- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 17U SHOWCASE 000000
I4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 17U 000000
I5- GAME ON FURY 000000
J1- JERSEY SEMINOLES 000000
J2- TEAM LIB PRIME 000000
J3- D1 RENEGADES 000000
J4- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U ELITE 000000
J5- NJ GIANTS SHOWCASE 000000
K1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 17U 000000
K2- RISING STAR JUNIOR DUCKS 2018/2019 000000
K3- NJ GAMERS 2019 000000
K4- TACONIC RANGERS AMERICAN 000000
K5- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 000000
L1- TEAM NEW JERSEY ELITE 000000
L2- NORTHERN VALLEY HURRICANES 000000
L3- LIB TEAM ROAR 000000
L4- THE NEW JERSEY ANGELS 000000
L5- EAST COAST JAYS 000000
M1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 000000
M2- NJ GAMERS 2018 000000
M3- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 16U SHOWCASE 000000
M4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (SMITH) 000000
M5- LIB EXPOS 17U AMERICAN 2018s 000000
N1- JERSEY SHORE PROSPECTS 000000
N2- JERSEY BOYZ SCOUT TEAM 000000
N3- NJ YANKEES 000000
N4- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS BLACK 000000
N5- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME 000000

  (06/26/17) Super 17 World Series Wood Bat Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jun 26   C3- LIB EXPOS 16U AMERICAN 2019s  v  C4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 16U 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   A4- FIVE STAR 17U  v  A5- BLOOMFIELD BOMBERS 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   E4- SPORTIKA TITANS 17U  v  E5- FARRAH SCOUT 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   B4- FAA PHOENIX  v  B5- LEGIT BASEBALL 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   J3- D1 RENEGADES  v  J4- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U ELITE 8:00 AM JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   N1- JERSEY SHORE PROSPECTS  v  N2- JERSEY BOYZ SCOUT TEAM 8:00 AM JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   D4- MATRIX  v  D5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES 8:00 AM Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   A1- TNT SPORTS BASEBALL 17U  v  A2- NJ NATIONALS BLUE 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U  v  A4- FIVE STAR 17U 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   D1- RISING STARS BASEBALL  v  D2- NJ JAYS 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   B3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 1  v  B4- FAA PHOENIX 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   J4- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U ELITE  v  J5- NJ GIANTS SHOWCASE 10:00 AM JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   N3- NJ YANKEES  v  N4- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS BLACK 10:00 AM JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2018  v  B2- DIAMOND JACKS 17/18U GOLD 10:00 AM Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   F4- BALL TOWN BOMBERS  v  F5- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 17U UNDERCLASS 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   C1- CT EDGE 18U  v  C2- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   D3- RBI RAPTORS  v  D4- MATRIX 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   L1- TEAM NEW JERSEY ELITE  v  L2- NORTHERN VALLEY HURRICANES 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   J1- JERSEY SEMINOLES  v  J2- TEAM LIB PRIME 12:15 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   N4- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS BLACK  v  N5- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME 12:15 PM JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   C4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 16U  v  C5- ALL OUT 17U ROYAL 12:15 PM Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   L3- LIB TEAM ROAR  v  L4- THE NEW JERSEY ANGELS 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   E3- LIB EXPOS 18U  v  E4- SPORTIKA TITANS 17U 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   I4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 17U  v  I5- GAME ON FURY 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   I1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U SELECT  v  I2- FIELDERS CHOICE 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   K5- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS  v  K1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 17U 2:15 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   B5- LEGIT BASEBALL  v  B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2018 2:15 PM JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   A5- BLOOMFIELD BOMBERS  v  A1- TNT SPORTS BASEBALL 17U 2:15 PM Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   F1- TEAM PAC  v  F2- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS RED 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   F3- LIB EXPOS 17U NATIONAL 2018s  v  F4- BALL TOWN BOMBERS 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   M4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (SMITH)  v  M5- LIB EXPOS 17U AMERICAN 2018s 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   G3- FULL COUNT BASEBALL  v  G4- ATLANTIC ELITE BASEBALL 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   K3- NJ GAMERS 2019  v  K4- TACONIC RANGERS AMERICAN 4:30 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   C5- ALL OUT 17U ROYAL  v  C1- CT EDGE 18U 4:30 PM JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   H3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2  v  H4- ACES BASEBALL 4:30 PM Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   H5- ALL OUT 16U PACK  v  H1- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 17U SHOWCASE 4:30 PM Torpey Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   I3- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 17U SHOWCASE  v  I4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 17U 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   E1- LONG ISLAND STRONG ACADEMY  v  E2- 17U ROUTE 2 BASEBALL CLUB 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   M1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17  v  M2- NJ GAMERS 2018 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   G4- ATLANTIC ELITE BASEBALL  v  G5- SPORTS ZONE BRAVES GREEN 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   K4- TACONIC RANGERS AMERICAN  v  K5- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 6:30 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   K1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 17U  v  K2- RISING STAR JUNIOR DUCKS 2018/2019 6:30 PM JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   I5- GAME ON FURY  v  I1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U SELECT 6:30 PM Torpey Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   H1- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 17U SHOWCASE  v  H2- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   H4- ACES BASEBALL  v  H5- ALL OUT 16U PACK 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   L4- THE NEW JERSEY ANGELS  v  L5- EAST COAST JAYS 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   G1- MIDVILLE DODGERS  v  G2- DELAWARE DIAMONDS 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   M3- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 16U SHOWCASE  v  M4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (SMITH) 8:30 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   N3- NJ YANKEES  v  N5- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   D2- NJ JAYS  v  D4- MATRIX 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   C2- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES  v  C4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 16U 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   C1- CT EDGE 18U  v  C3- LIB EXPOS 16U AMERICAN 2019s 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   B2- DIAMOND JACKS 17/18U GOLD  v  B4- FAA PHOENIX 8:00 AM JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   G3- FULL COUNT BASEBALL  v  G5- SPORTS ZONE BRAVES GREEN 8:00 AM JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   D1- RISING STARS BASEBALL  v  D3- RBI RAPTORS 8:00 AM Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   N1- JERSEY SHORE PROSPECTS  v  N3- NJ YANKEES 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   K1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 17U  v  K3- NJ GAMERS 2019 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   L1- TEAM NEW JERSEY ELITE  v  L3- LIB TEAM ROAR 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   C3- LIB EXPOS 16U AMERICAN 2019s  v  C5- ALL OUT 17U ROYAL 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   E1- LONG ISLAND STRONG ACADEMY  v  E3- LIB EXPOS 18U 10:00 AM JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   G2- DELAWARE DIAMONDS  v  G4- ATLANTIC ELITE BASEBALL 10:00 AM JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   F2- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS RED  v  F4- BALL TOWN BOMBERS 10:00 AM Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   N5- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME  v  N1- JERSEY SHORE PROSPECTS 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   K2- RISING STAR JUNIOR DUCKS 2018/2019  v  K4- TACONIC RANGERS AMERICAN 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   L3- LIB TEAM ROAR  v  L5- EAST COAST JAYS 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   F1- TEAM PAC  v  F3- LIB EXPOS 17U NATIONAL 2018s 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   E3- LIB EXPOS 18U  v  E5- FARRAH SCOUT 12:15 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   J5- NJ GIANTS SHOWCASE  v  J1- JERSEY SEMINOLES 12:15 PM JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   A2- NJ NATIONALS BLUE  v  A4- FIVE STAR 17U 12:15 PM Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   N2- JERSEY BOYZ SCOUT TEAM  v  N4- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS BLACK 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U  v  A5- BLOOMFIELD BOMBERS 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   D3- RBI RAPTORS  v  D5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   F3- LIB EXPOS 17U NATIONAL 2018s  v  F5- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 17U UNDERCLASS 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   E2- 17U ROUTE 2 BASEBALL CLUB  v  E4- SPORTIKA TITANS 17U 2:15 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   L2- NORTHERN VALLEY HURRICANES  v  L4- THE NEW JERSEY ANGELS 2:15 PM JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   G1- MIDVILLE DODGERS  v  G3- FULL COUNT BASEBALL 2:15 PM Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   J1- JERSEY SEMINOLES  v  J3- D1 RENEGADES 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   K3- NJ GAMERS 2019  v  K5- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   I1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U SELECT  v  I3- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 17U SHOWCASE 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   M2- NJ GAMERS 2018  v  M4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (SMITH) 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   B3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 1  v  B5- LEGIT BASEBALL 4:30 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   L5- EAST COAST JAYS  v  L1- TEAM NEW JERSEY ELITE 4:30 PM JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   M3- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 16U SHOWCASE  v  M5- LIB EXPOS 17U AMERICAN 2018s 4:30 PM Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   J3- D1 RENEGADES  v  J5- NJ GIANTS SHOWCASE 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   H1- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 17U SHOWCASE  v  H3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   A1- TNT SPORTS BASEBALL 17U  v  A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   J2- TEAM LIB PRIME  v  J4- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U ELITE 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   I2- FIELDERS CHOICE  v  I4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 17U 6:30 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   F5- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 17U UNDERCLASS  v  F1- TEAM PAC 6:30 PM JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   H2- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL  v  H4- ACES BASEBALL 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   H3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2  v  H5- ALL OUT 16U PACK 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2018  v  B3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 1 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   M1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17  v  M3- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 16U SHOWCASE 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   I3- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 17U SHOWCASE  v  I5- GAME ON FURY 8:30 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   K4- TACONIC RANGERS AMERICAN  v  K1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 17U 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   K2- RISING STAR JUNIOR DUCKS 2018/2019  v  K3- NJ GAMERS 2019 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   J4- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U ELITE  v  J1- JERSEY SEMINOLES 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   N4- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS BLACK  v  N1- JERSEY SHORE PROSPECTS 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   D5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES  v  D2- NJ JAYS 8:00 AM JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   F2- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS RED  v  F3- LIB EXPOS 17U NATIONAL 2018s 8:00 AM JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   N2- JERSEY BOYZ SCOUT TEAM  v  N3- NJ YANKEES 8:00 AM Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   G2- DELAWARE DIAMONDS  v  G3- FULL COUNT BASEBALL 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   K5- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS  v  K2- RISING STAR JUNIOR DUCKS 2018/2019 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   J2- TEAM LIB PRIME  v  J3- D1 RENEGADES 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   M2- NJ GAMERS 2018  v  M3- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 16U SHOWCASE 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   D4- MATRIX  v  D1- RISING STARS BASEBALL 10:00 AM JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   F4- BALL TOWN BOMBERS  v  F1- TEAM PAC 10:00 AM JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   I4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 17U  v  I1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U SELECT 10:00 AM Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   G5- SPORTS ZONE BRAVES GREEN  v  G2- DELAWARE DIAMONDS 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   G4- ATLANTIC ELITE BASEBALL  v  G1- MIDVILLE DODGERS 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   J5- NJ GIANTS SHOWCASE  v  J2- TEAM LIB PRIME 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   N5- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME  v  N2- JERSEY BOYZ SCOUT TEAM 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   D2- NJ JAYS  v  D3- RBI RAPTORS 12:15 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   E5- FARRAH SCOUT  v  E1- LONG ISLAND STRONG ACADEMY 12:15 PM JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   C4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 16U  v  C1- CT EDGE 18U 12:15 PM Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   F5- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 17U UNDERCLASS  v  F2- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS RED 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   I2- FIELDERS CHOICE  v  I3- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 17U SHOWCASE 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   D5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES  v  D1- RISING STARS BASEBALL 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   M5- LIB EXPOS 17U AMERICAN 2018s  v  M2- NJ GAMERS 2018 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   H4- ACES BASEBALL  v  H1- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 17U SHOWCASE 2:15 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   M4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (SMITH)  v  M1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2:15 PM JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   C2- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES  v  C3- LIB EXPOS 16U AMERICAN 2019s 2:15 PM Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   B2- DIAMOND JACKS 17/18U GOLD  v  B3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 1 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   I5- GAME ON FURY  v  I2- FIELDERS CHOICE 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   L2- NORTHERN VALLEY HURRICANES  v  L3- LIB TEAM ROAR 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   E4- SPORTIKA TITANS 17U  v  E1- LONG ISLAND STRONG ACADEMY 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   H2- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL  v  H3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2 4:30 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   G5- SPORTS ZONE BRAVES GREEN  v  G1- MIDVILLE DODGERS 4:30 PM JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   A5- BLOOMFIELD BOMBERS  v  A2- NJ NATIONALS BLUE 4:30 PM Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   B5- LEGIT BASEBALL  v  B2- DIAMOND JACKS 17/18U GOLD 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   B4- FAA PHOENIX  v  B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2018 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   C5- ALL OUT 17U ROYAL  v  C2- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   E5- FARRAH SCOUT  v  E2- 17U ROUTE 2 BASEBALL CLUB 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   L4- THE NEW JERSEY ANGELS  v  L1- TEAM NEW JERSEY ELITE 6:30 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   M5- LIB EXPOS 17U AMERICAN 2018s  v  M1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 6:30 PM JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   A4- FIVE STAR 17U  v  A1- TNT SPORTS BASEBALL 17U 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   A2- NJ NATIONALS BLUE  v  A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   H5- ALL OUT 16U PACK  v  H2- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   E2- 17U ROUTE 2 BASEBALL CLUB  v  E3- LIB EXPOS 18U 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   L5- EAST COAST JAYS  v  L2- NORTHERN VALLEY HURRICANES 8:30 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Jun 29   SEED 8  v  SEED 9 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-8 VS 9 
Thu-Jun 29   SEED 7  v  SEED 10 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-7 VS 10 
Thu-Jun 29   SEED 5  v  SEED 12 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-5 VS 12 
Thu-Jun 29   SEED 6  v  SEED 11 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-6 VS 11 
Thu-Jun 29   SEED 3  v  SEED 14 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-3 VS 14 
Thu-Jun 29   SEED 4  v  SEED 13 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-4 VS 13 
Thu-Jun 29   SEED 1  v  WINNER 8/9 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-1 VS 8/9 
Thu-Jun 29   SEED 2  v  WINNER 7/10 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-2 VS 7/10 
Thu-Jun 29   WINNER 3/14  v  WINNER 6/11 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-3/14 VS 6/11 
Thu-Jun 29   WINNER 4/13  v  WINNER 5/12 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-4/13 VS 5/12 
Fri-Jun 30   SEMIFINAL  v  SEMIFINAL 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-SEMIFINAL 
Fri-Jun 30   SEMIFINAL  v  SEMIFINAL 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-SEMINAL 
Fri-Jun 30   FINAL  v  FINAL 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 18s
Division: 17-18u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/26/2017
End Date: 6/30/2017
Status: Upcoming
Team Fee: $1,895.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 80 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use