Home|Sign In
(06/26/17) Super 17 World Series Wood Bat    (June 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (06/26/17) Super 17 World Series Wood Bat Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS 
I4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 17U (POOL WINNER) 70045714
D1- RISING STARS BASEBALL (POOL WINNER) 610301012
H2- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (POOL WINNER) 610501512
B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2018 (POOL WINNER) 610512412
M1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 4002548
F5- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 17U UNDERCLASS (POOL WINNER) 41043198
A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (POOL WINNER) 42037198
E3- LIB EXPOS 18U (POOL WINNER) 42026218
K1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 17U (POOL WINNER) 42024228
L2- NORTHERN VALLEY HURRICANES (POOL WINNER) 42033258
C1- CT EDGE 18U (POOL WINNER) 31118117
N1- JERSEY SHORE PROSPECTS (POOL WINNER) 31122157
G3- FULL COUNT BASEBALL 3102266
E2- 17U ROUTE 2 BASEBALL CLUB 31024106
M5- LIB EXPOS 17U AMERICAN 2018s (POOL WINNER) 32023106
L5- EAST COAST JAYS 31013106
N2- JERSEY BOYZ SCOUT TEAM 31021126
J5- NJ GIANTS SHOWCASE 31021136
K4- TACONIC RANGERS AMERICAN 31027156
K5- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 31029196
G2- DELAWARE DIAMONDS (POOL WINNER) 32032206
J2- TEAM LIB PRIME (POOL WINNER) 32041306
N4- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS BLACK 2112895
D2- NJ JAYS 21130105
D3- RBI RAPTORS 21119135
I2- FIELDERS CHOICE 21127145
H4- ACES BASEBALL 21123145
B4- FAA PHOENIX 21117155
A5- BLOOMFIELD BOMBERS 21122165
I3- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 17U SHOWCASE 21122175
C3- LIB EXPOS 16U AMERICAN 2019s 21124195
L1- TEAM NEW JERSEY ELITE 22016124
J4- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U ELITE 22016134
E1- LONG ISLAND STRONG ACADEMY 22018144
M4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (SMITH) 22021154
A2- NJ NATIONALS BLUE 22025164
C2- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 22024164
B3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 1 22021164
L4- THE NEW JERSEY ANGELS 22019164
H1- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 17U SHOWCASE 22010164
C4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 16U 22022204
E5- FARRAH SCOUT 22018204
G5- SPORTS ZONE BRAVES GREEN 22013204
F4- BALL TOWN BOMBERS 22019214
G4- ATLANTIC ELITE BASEBALL 22017224
F2- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS RED 22014264
A4- FIVE STAR 17U 12110243
K2- RISING STAR JUNIOR DUCKS 2018/2019 130492
F1- TEAM PAC 13017162
B2- DIAMOND JACKS 17/18U GOLD 0228182
F3- LIB EXPOS 17U NATIONAL 2018s 1308202
I5- GAME ON FURY 1307242
N3- NJ YANKEES 13010252
J1- JERSEY SEMINOLES 13014262
M2- NJ GAMERS 2018 13010272
J3- D1 RENEGADES 13012292
H5- ALL OUT 16U PACK 13016312
A1- TNT SPORTS BASEBALL 17U 13016332
D5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES 1308432
H3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2 0316281
B5- LEGIT BASEBALL 0319291
D4- MATRIX 0407150
G1- MIDVILLE DODGERS 0403230
I1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U SELECT 0408250
L3- LIB TEAM ROAR 0407250
K3- NJ GAMERS 2019 0400260
M3- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 16U SHOWCASE 0405290
E4- SPORTIKA TITANS 17U 0408330
N5- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME 04011340
C5- ALL OUT 17U ROYAL 0409360

  (06/26/17) Super 17 World Series Wood Bat Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jun 26   C3- LIB EXPOS 16U AMERICAN 2019s 4 - 11 C4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   A4- FIVE STAR 17U 0 - 0 A5- BLOOMFIELD BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   E4- SPORTIKA TITANS 17U 0 - 4 E5- FARRAH SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   B4- FAA PHOENIX 7 - 4 B5- LEGIT BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   J3- D1 RENEGADES 0 - 6 J4- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U ELITE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   N1- JERSEY SHORE PROSPECTS (POOL WINNER) 3 - 1 N2- JERSEY BOYZ SCOUT TEAM Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   D4- MATRIX 1 - 3 D5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   A1- TNT SPORTS BASEBALL 17U 0 - 9 A2- NJ NATIONALS BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (POOL WINNER) 10 - 0 A4- FIVE STAR 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   D1- RISING STARS BASEBALL (POOL WINNER) 2 - 1 D2- NJ JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   B3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 1 3 - 6 B4- FAA PHOENIX Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   J4- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U ELITE 0 - 4 J5- NJ GIANTS SHOWCASE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   N3- NJ YANKEES 0 - 12 N4- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS BLACK Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2018 (POOL WINNER) 9 - 4 B2- DIAMOND JACKS 17/18U GOLD Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   F4- BALL TOWN BOMBERS 3 - 13 F5- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 17U UNDERCLASS (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   C1- CT EDGE 18U (POOL WINNER) 2 - 1 C2- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   D3- RBI RAPTORS 5 - 3 D4- MATRIX Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   L1- TEAM NEW JERSEY ELITE 4 - 3 L2- NORTHERN VALLEY HURRICANES (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   J1- JERSEY SEMINOLES 5 - 7 J2- TEAM LIB PRIME (POOL WINNER) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   N4- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS BLACK 9 - 1 N5- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   C4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 16U 7 - 5 C5- ALL OUT 17U ROYAL Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   L3- LIB TEAM ROAR 0 - 8 L4- THE NEW JERSEY ANGELS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   E3- LIB EXPOS 18U (POOL WINNER) 9 - 1 E4- SPORTIKA TITANS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   I4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 17U (POOL WINNER) 4 - 1 I5- GAME ON FURY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   I1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U SELECT 3 - 10 I2- FIELDERS CHOICE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   K5- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 4 - 8 K1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 17U (POOL WINNER) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   B5- LEGIT BASEBALL 0 - 10 B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2018 (POOL WINNER) Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   A5- BLOOMFIELD BOMBERS 6 - 11 A1- TNT SPORTS BASEBALL 17U Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   F1- TEAM PAC 4 - 6 F2- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   F3- LIB EXPOS 17U NATIONAL 2018s 5 - 2 F4- BALL TOWN BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   M4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (SMITH) 4 - 5 M5- LIB EXPOS 17U AMERICAN 2018s (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   G3- FULL COUNT BASEBALL 9 - 1 G4- ATLANTIC ELITE BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   K3- NJ GAMERS 2019 0 - 9 K4- TACONIC RANGERS AMERICAN Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   C5- ALL OUT 17U ROYAL 0 - 10 C1- CT EDGE 18U (POOL WINNER) Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   H3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2 4 - 4 H4- ACES BASEBALL Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   H5- ALL OUT 16U PACK 0 - 7 H1- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 17U SHOWCASE Complete Torpey Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   I3- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 17U SHOWCASE 3 - 8 I4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 17U (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   E1- LONG ISLAND STRONG ACADEMY 0 - 1 E2- 17U ROUTE 2 BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   M1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 9 - 1 M2- NJ GAMERS 2018 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   G4- ATLANTIC ELITE BASEBALL 11 - 0 G5- SPORTS ZONE BRAVES GREEN Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   K4- TACONIC RANGERS AMERICAN 9 - 11 K5- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   K1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 17U (POOL WINNER) 3 - 0 K2- RISING STAR JUNIOR DUCKS 2018/2019 Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   I5- GAME ON FURY 3 - 2 I1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U SELECT Complete Torpey Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   H1- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 17U SHOWCASE 1 - 5 H2- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   H4- ACES BASEBALL 9 - 3 H5- ALL OUT 16U PACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   L4- THE NEW JERSEY ANGELS 2 - 6 L5- EAST COAST JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   G1- MIDVILLE DODGERS 1 - 9 G2- DELAWARE DIAMONDS (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   M3- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 16U SHOWCASE 1 - 5 M4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (SMITH) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   N3- NJ YANKEES 5 - 3 N5- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   D2- NJ JAYS 4 - 1 D4- MATRIX Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   C2- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 6 - 0 C4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   C1- CT EDGE 18U (POOL WINNER) 1 - 1 C3- LIB EXPOS 16U AMERICAN 2019s Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   B2- DIAMOND JACKS 17/18U GOLD 1 - 1 B4- FAA PHOENIX Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   G3- FULL COUNT BASEBALL 7 - 1 G5- SPORTS ZONE BRAVES GREEN Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   D1- RISING STARS BASEBALL (POOL WINNER) 6 - 1 D3- RBI RAPTORS Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   N1- JERSEY SHORE PROSPECTS (POOL WINNER) 4 - 3 N3- NJ YANKEES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   K1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 17U (POOL WINNER) 4 - 0 K3- NJ GAMERS 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   L1- TEAM NEW JERSEY ELITE 5 - 0 L3- LIB TEAM ROAR Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   C3- LIB EXPOS 16U AMERICAN 2019s 8 - 1 C5- ALL OUT 17U ROYAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   E1- LONG ISLAND STRONG ACADEMY 1 - 3 E3- LIB EXPOS 18U (POOL WINNER) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   G2- DELAWARE DIAMONDS (POOL WINNER) 12 - 3 G4- ATLANTIC ELITE BASEBALL Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   F2- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS RED 1 - 11 F4- BALL TOWN BOMBERS Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   N5- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME 4 - 11 N1- JERSEY SHORE PROSPECTS (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   K2- RISING STAR JUNIOR DUCKS 2018/2019 0 - 3 K4- TACONIC RANGERS AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   L3- LIB TEAM ROAR 1 - 2 L5- EAST COAST JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   F1- TEAM PAC 6 - 0 F3- LIB EXPOS 17U NATIONAL 2018s Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   E3- LIB EXPOS 18U (POOL WINNER) 0 - 4 E5- FARRAH SCOUT Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   J5- NJ GIANTS SHOWCASE 8 - 0 J1- JERSEY SEMINOLES Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   A2- NJ NATIONALS BLUE 9 - 4 A4- FIVE STAR 17U Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   N2- JERSEY BOYZ SCOUT TEAM 5 - 4 N4- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (POOL WINNER) 2 - 10 A5- BLOOMFIELD BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   D3- RBI RAPTORS 9 - 0 D5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   F3- LIB EXPOS 17U NATIONAL 2018s 1 - 9 F5- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 17U UNDERCLASS (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   E2- 17U ROUTE 2 BASEBALL CLUB 10 - 2 E4- SPORTIKA TITANS 17U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   L2- NORTHERN VALLEY HURRICANES (POOL WINNER) 4 - 2 L4- THE NEW JERSEY ANGELS Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   G1- MIDVILLE DODGERS 0 - 3 G3- FULL COUNT BASEBALL Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   J1- JERSEY SEMINOLES 4 - 8 J3- D1 RENEGADES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   K3- NJ GAMERS 2019 0 - 11 K5- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   I1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U SELECT 2 - 8 I3- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 17U SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   M2- NJ GAMERS 2018 4 - 10 M4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (SMITH) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   B3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 1 10 - 3 B5- LEGIT BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   L5- EAST COAST JAYS 2 - 1 L1- TEAM NEW JERSEY ELITE Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   M3- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 16U SHOWCASE 2 - 11 M5- LIB EXPOS 17U AMERICAN 2018s (POOL WINNER) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   J3- D1 RENEGADES 0 - 7 J5- NJ GIANTS SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   H1- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 17U SHOWCASE 2 - 1 H3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   A1- TNT SPORTS BASEBALL 17U 0 - 12 A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   J2- TEAM LIB PRIME (POOL WINNER) 4 - 7 J4- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   I2- FIELDERS CHOICE 0 - 5 I4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 17U (POOL WINNER) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   F5- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 17U UNDERCLASS (POOL WINNER) 7 - 5 F1- TEAM PAC Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   H2- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (POOL WINNER) 7 - 0 H4- ACES BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   H3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2 1 - 13 H5- ALL OUT 16U PACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2018 (POOL WINNER) 6 - 2 B3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   M1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 8 - 0 M3- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 16U SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   I3- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 17U SHOWCASE 6 - 2 I5- GAME ON FURY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   K4- TACONIC RANGERS AMERICAN 6 - 4 K1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 17U (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   K2- RISING STAR JUNIOR DUCKS 2018/2019 2 - 0 K3- NJ GAMERS 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   J4- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U ELITE 3 - 5 J1- JERSEY SEMINOLES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   N4- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS BLACK 3 - 3 N1- JERSEY SHORE PROSPECTS (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   D5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES 3 - 21 D2- NJ JAYS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   F2- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS RED 3 - 2 F3- LIB EXPOS 17U NATIONAL 2018s Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   N2- JERSEY BOYZ SCOUT TEAM 6 - 2 N3- NJ YANKEES Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   G2- DELAWARE DIAMONDS (POOL WINNER) 4 - 3 G3- FULL COUNT BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   K5- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 3 - 2 K2- RISING STAR JUNIOR DUCKS 2018/2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   J2- TEAM LIB PRIME (POOL WINNER) 12 - 4 J3- D1 RENEGADES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   M2- NJ GAMERS 2018 5 - 2 M3- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 16U SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   D4- MATRIX 2 - 3 D1- RISING STARS BASEBALL (POOL WINNER) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   F4- BALL TOWN BOMBERS 3 - 2 F1- TEAM PAC Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   I4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 17U (POOL WINNER) 4 - 1 I1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U SELECT Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   G5- SPORTS ZONE BRAVES GREEN 3 - 1 G2- DELAWARE DIAMONDS (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   G4- ATLANTIC ELITE BASEBALL 2 - 1 G1- MIDVILLE DODGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   J5- NJ GIANTS SHOWCASE 2 - 13 J2- TEAM LIB PRIME (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   N5- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME 3 - 9 N2- JERSEY BOYZ SCOUT TEAM Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   D2- NJ JAYS 4 - 4 D3- RBI RAPTORS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   E5- FARRAH SCOUT 5 - 7 E1- LONG ISLAND STRONG ACADEMY Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   C4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 16U 4 - 5 C1- CT EDGE 18U (POOL WINNER) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   F5- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 17U UNDERCLASS (POOL WINNER) 9 - 4 F2- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   I2- FIELDERS CHOICE 5 - 5 I3- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 17U SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   D5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES 2 - 12 D1- RISING STARS BASEBALL (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   M5- LIB EXPOS 17U AMERICAN 2018s (POOL WINNER) 6 - 0 M2- NJ GAMERS 2018 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   H4- ACES BASEBALL 10 - 0 H1- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 17U SHOWCASE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   M4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (SMITH) 2 - 5 M1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   C2- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 6 - 11 C3- LIB EXPOS 16U AMERICAN 2019s Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   B2- DIAMOND JACKS 17/18U GOLD 1 - 6 B3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   I5- GAME ON FURY 1 - 12 I2- FIELDERS CHOICE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   L2- NORTHERN VALLEY HURRICANES (POOL WINNER) 10 - 6 L3- LIB TEAM ROAR Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   E4- SPORTIKA TITANS 17U 5 - 10 E1- LONG ISLAND STRONG ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   H2- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (POOL WINNER) 9 - 0 H3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   G5- SPORTS ZONE BRAVES GREEN 9 - 1 G1- MIDVILLE DODGERS Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   A5- BLOOMFIELD BOMBERS 6 - 3 A2- NJ NATIONALS BLUE Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   B5- LEGIT BASEBALL 2 - 2 B2- DIAMOND JACKS 17/18U GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   B4- FAA PHOENIX 3 - 7 B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2018 (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   C5- ALL OUT 17U ROYAL 3 - 11 C2- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   E5- FARRAH SCOUT 5 - 13 E2- 17U ROUTE 2 BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   L4- THE NEW JERSEY ANGELS 7 - 6 L1- TEAM NEW JERSEY ELITE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   M5- LIB EXPOS 17U AMERICAN 2018s (POOL WINNER) 1 - 3 M1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   A4- FIVE STAR 17U 6 - 5 A1- TNT SPORTS BASEBALL 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   A2- NJ NATIONALS BLUE 4 - 6 A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   H5- ALL OUT 16U PACK 0 - 14 H2- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   E2- 17U ROUTE 2 BASEBALL CLUB 0 - 3 E3- LIB EXPOS 18U (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   L5- EAST COAST JAYS 3 - 6 L2- NORTHERN VALLEY HURRICANES (POOL WINNER) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Jun 29   E3- LIB EXPOS 18U (POOL WINNER) 10 - 6 G2- DELAWARE DIAMONDS (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-8 VS 9 
Thu-Jun 29   N1- JERSEY SHORE PROSPECTS (POOL WINNER) 1 - 4 K1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 17U (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-7 VS 10 
Thu-Jun 29   F5- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 17U UNDERCLASS (POOL WINNER) 5 - 6 L2- NORTHERN VALLEY HURRICANES (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-5 VS 12 
Thu-Jun 29   C1- CT EDGE 18U (POOL WINNER) 0 - 5 A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-6 VS 11 
Thu-Jun 29   D1- RISING STARS BASEBALL (POOL WINNER) 1 - 0 M5- LIB EXPOS 17U AMERICAN 2018s (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-3 VS 14 
Thu-Jun 29   B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2018 (POOL WINNER) 12 - 5 J2- TEAM LIB PRIME (POOL WINNER) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-4 VS 13 
Thu-Jun 29   H2- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (POOL WINNER) 9 - 1 E3- LIB EXPOS 18U (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-1 VS 8/9 
Thu-Jun 29   I4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 17U (POOL WINNER) 11 - 1 K1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 17U (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-2 VS 7/10 
Thu-Jun 29   D1- RISING STARS BASEBALL (POOL WINNER) 5 - 2 A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-3/14 VS 6/11 
Thu-Jun 29   B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2018 (POOL WINNER) 5 - 4 L2- NORTHERN VALLEY HURRICANES (POOL WINNER) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-4/13 VS 5/12 
Fri-Jun 30   H2- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (POOL WINNER) 6 - 2 B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2018 (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-SEMIFINAL 
Fri-Jun 30   I4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 17U (POOL WINNER) 2 - 1 D1- RISING STARS BASEBALL (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-SEMINAL 
Fri-Jun 30   H2- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (POOL WINNER) 0 - 11 I4- BLUEROCKS BASEBALL 17U (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 18s
Division: 17-18u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/26/2017
End Date: 6/30/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,895.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 80 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use