Home|Sign In
(06/23/17) Super 16 World Series    (June 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (06/23/17) Super 16 World Series Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS 
G3- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (BLUE BRACKET CHAMPIONS) 500561210
M1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 (WHITE BRACKET CHAMPIONS) 500521310
K3- ALL OUT 15U PACK (BLUE pool winner) 510402210
D3- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (RED pool winner) 4103478
C4- PUTTY HILL PANTHERS (RED BRACKET CHAMPIONS) 41028128
L2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTHEAST (WHITE pool winner) 41032268
I3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE pool winner) 31024106
N2- FAIRFIELD RAGE (WHITE pool winner) 31019156
J3- HAMILTON A'S (BLUE pool winner) 31034196
P1- BASEBALL U 16U (WHITE pool winner) 32017296
A3- L.I. WHALERS (RED pool winner) 32039386
E4- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE (RED pool winner) 21115135
E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 20117145
H3- JERSEY WOLFPACK (BLUE pool winner) 21131235
P4- WLADYKA NATIONAL 2002134
G4- MVP BEAST 2019 2001954
O2- OIL CITY BANDITS (WHITE pool winner) 2101464
Q3- NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES (WHITE pool winner) 2102474
I2- API 16U 2101584
B1- EVOSHIELD SEMINOLES 16U 2101284
O4- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 2001294
N1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 16 SHOWCASE 21018104
C3- TEAM AXIS MINUTEMEN 2108104
M3- ALL PRO STARS 2019 21020114
A2- BASEBALL U CT 16U BLACK 21018144
Q2- WLADYKA PATRIOTS 2109144
K1- DB HAWKS 16U 21019164
L3- HARDBALL NY 21026174
D1- AP ACADEMY 16U 21020184
F1- NJ YANKEES (BLUE pool winner) 22027224
F4- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA 16U 21015224
B4- JERSEY SEMINOLES. (RED pool winner) 22026274
Q4- ANTONELLI BASEBALL (SCOUT) 1101042
N4- TEAM BEAST BLACK 110842
J2- WLADYKA AMERICAN 1101072
O1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN ELITE 1208102
H2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 11016112
C1- OLD DOMINION HITTERS PAUL 12016122
K2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 2019 12015142
H1- FULL COUNT BASEBALL 11014142
F2- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT 12026152
I4- NJ JAYS 12016152
D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 1208162
C2- NJ NATIONALS 1208172
B2- ALL OUT 16U ROYAL 12013182
G1- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 1209202
E2- ANTONELLI BASEBALL (PROSPECT) 12016212
A4- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 12021222
L1- NJ GIANTS 2019 12018222
A1- SJ ELITE WHITE 12015222
M2- ASBA FUTURES CENTRAL 12018232
B3- NY GOTHAMS 12021242
P3- TEAM STEEL 2019 12011242
F3- TEAM BEAST 16U RED 12022332
J1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0116171
J4- CA MAVERICKS 0215221
H4- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 15U 0218261
P2- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 16U 020790
O3- JERSEY STATE BOMBERS NAVY 03010200
Q1- TACONIC RANGERS 16U 0302210
E3- NY NIGHTHAWKS 03015220
D4- WHIZ KIDS BASEBALL 0309240
M4- TEAM PAC 0306240
N3- SPORTS ZONE ATHLETIC GREEN 0303260
L4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 03011290
G2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 2020 0305310
I1- BRIDGEWATER COBRAS 0309320
K4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0307320

  (06/23/17) Super 16 World Series Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jun 23   I1- BRIDGEWATER COBRAS 0 - 11 I2- API 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   I3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE pool winner) 6 - 4 I4- NJ JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   H3- JERSEY WOLFPACK (BLUE pool winner) 6 - 6 H4- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   L4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 0 - 10 L1- NJ GIANTS 2019 Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 7 - 5 E2- ANTONELLI BASEBALL (PROSPECT) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   L2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTHEAST (WHITE pool winner) 4 - 3 L3- HARDBALL NY Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   J3- HAMILTON A'S (BLUE pool winner) 9 - 0 J4- CA MAVERICKS Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   E3- NY NIGHTHAWKS 3 - 4 E4- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE (RED pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   C4- PUTTY HILL PANTHERS (RED BRACKET CHAMPIONS) 2 - 11 C1- OLD DOMINION HITTERS PAUL Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   K3- ALL OUT 15U PACK (BLUE pool winner) 14 - 0 K4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   L3- HARDBALL NY 11 - 5 L4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   L1- NJ GIANTS 2019 0 - 10 L2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTHEAST (WHITE pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   C2- NJ NATIONALS 2 - 4 C3- TEAM AXIS MINUTEMEN Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   K1- DB HAWKS 16U 4 - 2 K2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 2019 Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   B3- NY GOTHAMS 9 - 13 B4- JERSEY SEMINOLES. (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   B1- EVOSHIELD SEMINOLES 16U 5 - 3 B2- ALL OUT 16U ROYAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   M1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 (WHITE BRACKET CHAMPIONS) 8 - 2 M2- ASBA FUTURES CENTRAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   M3- ALL PRO STARS 2019 3 - 0 M4- TEAM PAC Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   D1- AP ACADEMY 16U 10 - 2 D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   A3- L.I. WHALERS (RED pool winner) 12 - 9 A4- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   A1- SJ ELITE WHITE 3 - 8 A2- BASEBALL U CT 16U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   C1- OLD DOMINION HITTERS PAUL 2 - 6 C2- NJ NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   C3- TEAM AXIS MINUTEMEN 0 - 5 C4- PUTTY HILL PANTHERS (RED BRACKET CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jun 23   D3- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (RED pool winner) 10 - 0 D4- WHIZ KIDS BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   Q1- TACONIC RANGERS 16U 1 - 4 Q2- WLADYKA PATRIOTS Complete Colonia High School Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   N1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 16 SHOWCASE 2 - 5 N2- FAIRFIELD RAGE (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   N3- SPORTS ZONE ATHLETIC GREEN 0 - 5 N4- TEAM BEAST BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   O1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN ELITE 0 - 6 O2- OIL CITY BANDITS (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   O3- JERSEY STATE BOMBERS NAVY 7 - 8 O4- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   F1- NJ YANKEES (BLUE pool winner) 6 - 2 F2- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   Q3- NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES (WHITE pool winner) C Q4- ANTONELLI BASEBALL (SCOUT) Cancelled Railroad Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   G1- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 7 - 2 G2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 2020 Complete Colonia High School Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   J1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 - 12 J3- HAMILTON A'S (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   J2- WLADYKA AMERICAN 8 - 0 J4- CA MAVERICKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 8 - 7 E3- NY NIGHTHAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   E2- ANTONELLI BASEBALL (PROSPECT) 1 - 9 E4- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   F3- TEAM BEAST 16U RED 5 - 6 F4- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA 16U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   G3- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (BLUE BRACKET CHAMPIONS) C G4- MVP BEAST 2019 Cancelled Railroad Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   H1- FULL COUNT BASEBALL C H2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY Cancelled Hunterdon Central HS Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   N1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 16 SHOWCASE 12 - 2 N3- SPORTS ZONE ATHLETIC GREEN Complete Colonia High School Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   D1- AP ACADEMY 16U 1 - 8 D3- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 5 - 1 D4- WHIZ KIDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   Q1- TACONIC RANGERS 16U 1 - 9 Q3- NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   Q2- WLADYKA PATRIOTS 4 - 2 Q4- ANTONELLI BASEBALL (SCOUT) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   C1- OLD DOMINION HITTERS PAUL 3 - 4 C3- TEAM AXIS MINUTEMEN Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   N2- FAIRFIELD RAGE (WHITE pool winner) P N4- TEAM BEAST BLACK Postponed Railroad Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   O1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN ELITE 6 - 0 O3- JERSEY STATE BOMBERS NAVY Complete Colonia High School Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   F1- NJ YANKEES (BLUE pool winner) 10 - 17 F3- TEAM BEAST 16U RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   F2- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT 7 - 9 F4- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   G1- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 0 - 14 G3- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (BLUE BRACKET CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   G2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 2020 3 - 15 G4- MVP BEAST 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   P2- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 16U P P4- WLADYKA NATIONAL Postponed Hunterdon Central HS Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   C2- NJ NATIONALS 0 - 11 C4- PUTTY HILL PANTHERS (RED BRACKET CHAMPIONS) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   O2- OIL CITY BANDITS (WHITE pool winner) P O4- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL Postponed Railroad Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   P1- BASEBALL U 16U (WHITE pool winner) 7 - 1 P3- TEAM STEEL 2019 Complete Colonia High School Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   H1- FULL COUNT BASEBALL 6 - 14 H3- JERSEY WOLFPACK (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   H2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 12 - 2 H4- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   I1- BRIDGEWATER COBRAS 4 - 11 I3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   I2- API 16U 4 - 2 I4- NJ JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   J1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY P J2- WLADYKA AMERICAN Postponed Hunterdon Central HS Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   A1- SJ ELITE WHITE 6 - 5 A3- L.I. WHALERS (RED pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   A2- BASEBALL U CT 16U BLACK 4 - 3 A4- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO Complete Colonia High School Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   L1- NJ GIANTS 2019 8 - 12 L3- HARDBALL NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   L2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTHEAST (WHITE pool winner) 8 - 6 L4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   K1- DB HAWKS 16U 5 - 9 K3- ALL OUT 15U PACK (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   K2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 2019 8 - 2 K4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   B1- EVOSHIELD SEMINOLES 16U 4 - 1 B3- NY GOTHAMS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   P1- BASEBALL U 16U (WHITE pool winner) 2 - 1 P2- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   P3- TEAM STEEL 2019 3 - 11 P4- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   M1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 (WHITE BRACKET CHAMPIONS) 6 - 2 M3- ALL PRO STARS 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   M2- ASBA FUTURES CENTRAL 11 - 0 M4- TEAM PAC Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   B2- ALL OUT 16U ROYAL 3 - 2 B4- JERSEY SEMINOLES. (RED pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   D4- WHIZ KIDS BASEBALL 8 - 9 D1- AP ACADEMY 16U Complete Colonia High School Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   Q2- WLADYKA PATRIOTS 1 - 11 Q3- NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   Q4- ANTONELLI BASEBALL (SCOUT) 8 - 0 Q1- TACONIC RANGERS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   H4- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 15U 0 - 8 H1- FULL COUNT BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   H2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 4 - 9 H3- JERSEY WOLFPACK (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   E4- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE (RED pool winner) 2 - 2 E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Hunterdon Central HS Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   G4- MVP BEAST 2019 4 - 2 G1- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 1 - 5 D3- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (RED pool winner) Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   F4- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA 16U 0 - 10 F1- NJ YANKEES (BLUE pool winner) Complete Colonia High School Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   O4- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 4 - 2 O1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   O2- OIL CITY BANDITS (WHITE pool winner) 6 - 3 O3- JERSEY STATE BOMBERS NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   N4- TEAM BEAST BLACK 3 - 4 N1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 16 SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   N2- FAIRFIELD RAGE (WHITE pool winner) 9 - 1 N3- SPORTS ZONE ATHLETIC GREEN Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   E2- ANTONELLI BASEBALL (PROSPECT) 10 - 5 E3- NY NIGHTHAWKS Complete Hunterdon Central HS Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   G2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 2020 0 - 9 G3- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (BLUE BRACKET CHAMPIONS) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   F2- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT 17 - 0 F3- TEAM BEAST 16U RED Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   B4- JERSEY SEMINOLES. (RED pool winner) 4 - 3 B1- EVOSHIELD SEMINOLES 16U Complete Colonia High School Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   A4- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 9 - 6 A1- SJ ELITE WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   A2- BASEBALL U CT 16U BLACK 6 - 8 A3- L.I. WHALERS (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   P4- WLADYKA NATIONAL 10 - 0 P1- BASEBALL U 16U (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   P2- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 16U 6 - 7 P3- TEAM STEEL 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   I2- API 16U 0 - 6 I3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE pool winner) Complete Hunterdon Central HS Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   I4- NJ JAYS 10 - 5 I1- BRIDGEWATER COBRAS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   B2- ALL OUT 16U ROYAL 7 - 11 B3- NY GOTHAMS Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   M4- TEAM PAC 6 - 10 M1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 (WHITE BRACKET CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   J2- WLADYKA AMERICAN 2 - 7 J3- HAMILTON A'S (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   K4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 5 - 10 K1- DB HAWKS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   K2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 2019 5 - 8 K3- ALL OUT 15U PACK (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   M2- ASBA FUTURES CENTRAL 5 - 15 M3- ALL PRO STARS 2019 Complete Hunterdon Central HS Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   J4- CA MAVERICKS 5 - 5 J1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   H3- JERSEY WOLFPACK (BLUE pool winner) 2 - 7 G3- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (BLUE BRACKET CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE 4 VS 5 
Sun-Jun 25   K3- ALL OUT 15U PACK (BLUE pool winner) 3 - 1 F1- NJ YANKEES (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-BLUE 3 VS 6 
Sun-Jun 25   N2- FAIRFIELD RAGE (WHITE pool winner) 3 - 2 O2- OIL CITY BANDITS (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-WHITE 4 VS 5 
Sun-Jun 25   Q3- NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES (WHITE pool winner) 4 - 5 P1- BASEBALL U 16U (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-WHITE 3 VS 6 
Sun-Jun 25   E4- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE (RED pool winner) 0 - 7 C4- PUTTY HILL PANTHERS (RED BRACKET CHAMPIONS) Complete Hunterdon Central HS Regular-RED 2 VS 3 
Sun-Jun 25   B4- JERSEY SEMINOLES. (RED pool winner) 7 - 12 A3- L.I. WHALERS (RED pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-RED 4 VS 5 
Sun-Jun 25   J3- HAMILTON A'S (BLUE pool winner) 6 - 16 G3- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (BLUE BRACKET CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE 1 VS 4/5 
Sun-Jun 25   I3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (BLUE pool winner) 1 - 2 K3- ALL OUT 15U PACK (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-BLUE 2 VS 3/6 
Sun-Jun 25   L2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTHEAST (WHITE pool winner) 10 - 2 N2- FAIRFIELD RAGE (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-WHITE 1 VS 4/5 
Sun-Jun 25   M1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 (WHITE BRACKET CHAMPIONS) 13 - 3 P1- BASEBALL U 16U (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-WHITE 2 VS 3/6 
Sun-Jun 25   D3- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (RED pool winner) 10 - 2 A3- L.I. WHALERS (RED pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-RED 1 VS 4/5 
Sun-Jun 25   K3- ALL OUT 15U PACK (BLUE pool winner) 4 - 10 G3- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (BLUE BRACKET CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE FINAL 
Sun-Jun 25   D3- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (RED pool winner) 1 - 3 C4- PUTTY HILL PANTHERS (RED BRACKET CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-RED FINAL 
Sun-Jun 25   L2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTHEAST (WHITE pool winner) 0 - 15 M1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 (WHITE BRACKET CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-WHITE FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 16s
Division: 16U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/23/2017
End Date: 6/25/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,195.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 68 Team Tournament
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use