Home|Sign In
(07/21/17) 13u Mid-Summer Classic    (July 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (07/21/17) 13u Mid-Summer Classic Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jul 21   E1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 13U BLUE 8 - 7 E2- CENTRAL JERSEY PRIDE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Jul 21   E3- ASBA WARMINSTER 0 - 11 E4- HUDSON VALLEY MILITIA (WHITE CHAMPIONS) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Jul 21   F1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 3 - 6 F2- BASEBALL U NY BEN Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jul 21   D1- TIDE BASEBALL 10 - 0 D2- NEW JERSEY BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Jul 21   F3- NORTH REDHAWKS 4 - 8 F4- CB RAIDERS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jul 21   D3- CAGE ACADEMY 2 - 8 D4- HV BULLDOGS (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 22   C1- RENEGADES AC (pool winner) 4 - 4 C2- PROSWING PRIDE NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 22   C3- CITIUS 4 - 6 C4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 22   A3- DIAMOND PRO 13U GOLD - CONSAUL 3 - 2 A4- GAME ON FURY Complete McKnight Field Regular 
Sat-Jul 22   A1- BASEBALL U PA 0 - 7 A2- HUNTERDON HURRICANES (GOLD CHAMPIONS) Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Sat-Jul 22   B3- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT (pool winner) 11 - 5 B4- PROSWING PRIDE GOLD Complete McKnight Field Regular 
Sat-Jul 22   B1- L.I. WHALERS 8 - 0 B2- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Sat-Jul 22   E1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 13U BLUE 6 - 5 E3- ASBA WARMINSTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 22   E2- CENTRAL JERSEY PRIDE 3 - 8 E4- HUDSON VALLEY MILITIA (WHITE CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 22   A1- BASEBALL U PA 5 - 5 A3- DIAMOND PRO 13U GOLD - CONSAUL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 22   A2- HUNTERDON HURRICANES (GOLD CHAMPIONS) 10 - 1 A4- GAME ON FURY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jul 22   C1- RENEGADES AC (pool winner) 4 - 3 C3- CITIUS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 22   D1- TIDE BASEBALL 4 - 6 D3- CAGE ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 22   D2- NEW JERSEY BASEBALL 9 - 7 D4- HV BULLDOGS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 22   B1- L.I. WHALERS 0 - 4 B3- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 22   B2- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 0 - 17 B4- PROSWING PRIDE GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jul 22   C2- PROSWING PRIDE NAVY 6 - 8 C4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 22   F1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 9 - 3 F3- NORTH REDHAWKS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 22   F2- BASEBALL U NY BEN 4 - 6 F4- CB RAIDERS (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   B2- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 1 - 11 B3- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   B4- PROSWING PRIDE GOLD 11 - 10 B1- L.I. WHALERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   D4- HV BULLDOGS (pool winner) 8 - 3 D1- TIDE BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   D2- NEW JERSEY BASEBALL 4 - 8 D3- CAGE ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   A4- GAME ON FURY 9 - 11 A1- BASEBALL U PA Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   A2- HUNTERDON HURRICANES (GOLD CHAMPIONS) 3 - 1 A3- DIAMOND PRO 13U GOLD - CONSAUL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   C4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 3 - 5 C1- RENEGADES AC (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   C2- PROSWING PRIDE NAVY 1 - 7 C3- CITIUS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   F4- CB RAIDERS (pool winner) 8 - 4 F1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   F2- BASEBALL U NY BEN 6 - 4 F3- NORTH REDHAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   E4- HUDSON VALLEY MILITIA (WHITE CHAMPIONS) 8 - 0 E1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 13U BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   E2- CENTRAL JERSEY PRIDE 11 - 7 E3- ASBA WARMINSTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   B3- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT (pool winner) 4 - 5 C1- RENEGADES AC (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-GOLD 2 VS 3 
Sun-Jul 23   F4- CB RAIDERS (pool winner) 1 - 9 D4- HV BULLDOGS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-WHITE 2 VS 3 
Sun-Jul 23   A2- HUNTERDON HURRICANES (GOLD CHAMPIONS) 14 - 0 C1- RENEGADES AC (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-GOLD FINAL 
Sun-Jul 23   E4- HUDSON VALLEY MILITIA (WHITE CHAMPIONS) 7 - 0 D4- HV BULLDOGS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-WHITE FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 13s
Division: 13u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/21/2017
End Date: 7/23/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $995.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: 3-Game Guarantee
More Info: 24 Team Tournament
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use