Home|Sign In
(08/07/17) 16u BCP     (August 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (08/07/17) 16u BCP Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS 
C5- ALL OUT 16U PACK (CHAMPIONS) 800561716
A2- ADIRONDACK HEAT 2019 (pool winner) 710351814
K5- ALL OUT PACK 15U (pool winner) 51049710
D3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (pool winner) 510501310
L2- LI TITANS KALKAU (pool winner) 510222210
K3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 (pool winner) 4103768
B5- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner) 4102998
H3- BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner) 42022188
G1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN ELITE (pool winner) 41035198
J1- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 15U (pool winner) 41029258
I5- DB HAWKS (pool winner) 3112177
J4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS WHITE 3102456
D4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 3102486
B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2019 3102396
H5- LVBA PROSPECTS 31021146
L3- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL 31051156
E2- PRO SKILLS (pool winner) 32027196
I1- LI TITANS PROKO 21121105
K4- MIZUNO ACES NATIONAL 2019 21121125
K2- RCBC NATIONALS 21111125
E3- LONG ISLAND PADRES 21122155
G5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK 2201984
C3- NORTH ATLANTIC EVOSHIELD CANES 22020134
E4- ALL OUT UNDERCLASS 22010134
L1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2019s 22034154
H1- MOTUS ACADEMY 22020154
I3- 220 SECOND TO NONE 22015164
B2- BASEBALL U NY BEN 22016184
K6- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 22014194
H2- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 16U 22029204
A5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK 22019204
D5- BASEBALL U NY DAN 22011254
A3- TRI STATE TRIBE 22021274
J2- MOTUS ACADEMY 2019 22024284
I4- BOSTON PROSPECTS 16U 22015294
C1- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 22024364
E1- NY NIGHTHAWKS 12110203
G2- NORTHEAST PRIDE 12114253
G3- TEAM DRAGONS 12113333
E5- PBI EAGLES 02210152
A1- TEAM BC 15U 13015192
A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 13016202
J5- BERGEN EXPRESS 13019222
C4- BASEBALL U PA 13014232
G4- LI TITANS GARDNER 13016242
K7- NORTH NEWARK WOLFPACK 1308262
D1- NORTHEAST DRAGONS BASEBALL CLUB 13013282
B4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 13012322
C2- LI TITANS WILLENBROOK 13023352
L4- BOSTON PROSPECTS 15U 13010362
B3- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 16U 0404180
I2- NEW YORK DEVIL CATS 04010210
K8- TEAM STEEL 2020 0408250
D2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY 0406280
J3- NEW YORK GAMERS 04018350
H4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY 04017370
K1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT 0405420
L5- MOTUS ACADEMY 2020 04010460

  (08/07/17) 16u BCP Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Aug 7   H3- BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner) 2 - 1 H4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   L4- BOSTON PROSPECTS 15U 8 - 0 L5- MOTUS ACADEMY 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   G3- TEAM DRAGONS 0 - 13 G4- LI TITANS GARDNER Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   K5- ALL OUT PACK 15U (pool winner) 9 - 1 K6- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   J4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS WHITE 7 - 0 J5- BERGEN EXPRESS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   H4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY 6 - 11 H5- LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   H1- MOTUS ACADEMY 7 - 4 H2- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   G4- LI TITANS GARDNER 1 - 9 G5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   G1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN ELITE (pool winner) 8 - 2 G2- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   E3- LONG ISLAND PADRES 4 - 3 E4- ALL OUT UNDERCLASS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   J1- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 15U (pool winner) 7 - 5 J2- MOTUS ACADEMY 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   J3- NEW YORK GAMERS 0 - 4 J4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   I1- LI TITANS PROKO 5 - 2 I2- NEW YORK DEVIL CATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   I3- 220 SECOND TO NONE 5 - 6 I4- BOSTON PROSPECTS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 7   L3- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL 19 - 0 L4- BOSTON PROSPECTS 15U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   D2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY 0 - 6 D4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   D1- NORTHEAST DRAGONS BASEBALL CLUB 2 - 10 D3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   C2- LI TITANS WILLENBROOK 5 - 7 C4- BASEBALL U PA Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   C1- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 - 11 C3- NORTH ATLANTIC EVOSHIELD CANES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   K4- MIZUNO ACES NATIONAL 2019 1 - 1 K2- RCBC NATIONALS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   J5- BERGEN EXPRESS 1 - 2 J1- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 15U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   D3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (pool winner) 10 - 0 D5- BASEBALL U NY DAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   K8- TEAM STEEL 2020 1 - 8 K5- ALL OUT PACK 15U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   C3- NORTH ATLANTIC EVOSHIELD CANES 0 - 3 C5- ALL OUT 16U PACK (CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   G1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN ELITE (pool winner) 13 - 3 G3- TEAM DRAGONS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   B2- BASEBALL U NY BEN 10 - 3 B4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   K3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 (pool winner) 14 - 0 K1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   L1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2019s 5 - 8 L3- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   K8- TEAM STEEL 2020 4 - 5 K4- MIZUNO ACES NATIONAL 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   C5- ALL OUT 16U PACK (CHAMPIONS) 13 - 4 C1- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   A1- TEAM BC 15U 2 - 4 A3- TRI STATE TRIBE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   G2- NORTHEAST PRIDE 5 - 2 G4- LI TITANS GARDNER Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   K7- NORTH NEWARK WOLFPACK 0 - 12 K3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2019 5 - 0 B3- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   J1- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 15U (pool winner) 11 - 10 J3- NEW YORK GAMERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   G3- TEAM DRAGONS 3 - 0 G5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   A2- ADIRONDACK HEAT 2019 (pool winner) 6 - 4 A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   H2- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 16U 14 - 4 H4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   I1- LI TITANS PROKO 1 - 2 I3- 220 SECOND TO NONE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   H3- BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner) 2 - 1 H5- LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   J3- NEW YORK GAMERS 3 - 11 J5- BERGEN EXPRESS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   K6- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 3 - 1 K7- NORTH NEWARK WOLFPACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   L3- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL 19 - 4 L5- MOTUS ACADEMY 2020 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   J2- MOTUS ACADEMY 2019 0 - 9 J4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS WHITE Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   I3- 220 SECOND TO NONE 2 - 6 I5- DB HAWKS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   L2- LI TITANS KALKAU (pool winner) 3 - 2 L4- BOSTON PROSPECTS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   E1- NY NIGHTHAWKS 1 - 8 E3- LONG ISLAND PADRES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   A3- TRI STATE TRIBE 9 - 10 A5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   B3- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 16U 2 - 6 B5- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   I5- DB HAWKS (pool winner) 1 - 1 I1- LI TITANS PROKO Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   I2- NEW YORK DEVIL CATS 3 - 4 I4- BOSTON PROSPECTS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   E3- LONG ISLAND PADRES 7 - 7 E5- PBI EAGLES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   E2- PRO SKILLS (pool winner) 8 - 0 E4- ALL OUT UNDERCLASS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   H1- MOTUS ACADEMY 2 - 3 H3- BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   K2- RCBC NATIONALS 0 - 4 K3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   K5- ALL OUT PACK 15U (pool winner) 11 - 0 K7- NORTH NEWARK WOLFPACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   J5- BERGEN EXPRESS 7 - 10 J2- MOTUS ACADEMY 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   J4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS WHITE 4 - 5 J1- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 15U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   L5- MOTUS ACADEMY 2020 4 - 14 L1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2019s Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   G2- NORTHEAST PRIDE 7 - 7 G3- TEAM DRAGONS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   K2- RCBC NATIONALS 6 - 5 K6- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   J2- MOTUS ACADEMY 2019 9 - 5 J3- NEW YORK GAMERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   L2- LI TITANS KALKAU (pool winner) 6 - 5 L3- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   K4- MIZUNO ACES NATIONAL 2019 13 - 3 K1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   D5- BASEBALL U NY DAN 6 - 5 D1- NORTHEAST DRAGONS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   G5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK 8 - 0 G2- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   I5- DB HAWKS (pool winner) 6 - 2 I2- NEW YORK DEVIL CATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   L4- BOSTON PROSPECTS 15U 0 - 14 L1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2019s Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   L5- MOTUS ACADEMY 2020 2 - 5 L2- LI TITANS KALKAU (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   C2- LI TITANS WILLENBROOK 4 - 3 C3- NORTH ATLANTIC EVOSHIELD CANES Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   H5- LVBA PROSPECTS 2 - 1 H1- MOTUS ACADEMY Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   D4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 10 - 3 D1- NORTHEAST DRAGONS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   D5- BASEBALL U NY DAN 4 - 3 D2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 4 - 6 A1- TEAM BC 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   K6- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 5 - 3 K8- TEAM STEEL 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   C4- BASEBALL U PA 1 - 6 C1- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   B2- BASEBALL U NY BEN 1 - 0 B3- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 16U Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   G4- LI TITANS GARDNER 0 - 10 G1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN ELITE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   A2- ADIRONDACK HEAT 2019 (pool winner) 8 - 0 A3- TRI STATE TRIBE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   I4- BOSTON PROSPECTS 16U 5 - 14 I1- LI TITANS PROKO Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   C5- ALL OUT 16U PACK (CHAMPIONS) 13 - 3 C2- LI TITANS WILLENBROOK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   I2- NEW YORK DEVIL CATS 3 - 6 I3- 220 SECOND TO NONE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   B5- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner) 3 - 2 B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2019 Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   E5- PBI EAGLES 2 - 5 E2- PRO SKILLS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   E4- ALL OUT UNDERCLASS 4 - 0 E1- NY NIGHTHAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   H5- LVBA PROSPECTS 7 - 5 H2- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   H4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY 6 - 10 H1- MOTUS ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   D2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY 1 - 15 D3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   E2- PRO SKILLS (pool winner) 4 - 3 E3- LONG ISLAND PADRES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   B5- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner) 9 - 1 B2- BASEBALL U NY BEN Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   H2- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 16U 6 - 2 H3- BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   B4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 2 - 10 B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   A5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK 1 - 4 A2- ADIRONDACK HEAT 2019 (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   C3- NORTH ATLANTIC EVOSHIELD CANES 6 - 4 C4- BASEBALL U PA Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   C1- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 12 - 11 C2- LI TITANS WILLENBROOK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   G5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK 2 - 4 G1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN ELITE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   D4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 7 - 1 D5- BASEBALL U NY DAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   D1- NORTHEAST DRAGONS BASEBALL CLUB 3 - 2 D2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   A3- TRI STATE TRIBE 8 - 7 A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   C4- BASEBALL U PA 2 - 6 C5- ALL OUT 16U PACK (CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   K1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT 2 - 4 K2- RCBC NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   K3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 (pool winner) 4 - 2 K4- MIZUNO ACES NATIONAL 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   D3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (pool winner) 4 - 1 D4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   E5- PBI EAGLES 0 - 0 E1- NY NIGHTHAWKS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   K7- NORTH NEWARK WOLFPACK 7 - 0 K8- TEAM STEEL 2020 Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 1 - 0 A5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   K1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT 0 - 11 K5- ALL OUT PACK 15U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   B3- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 16U 2 - 6 B4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   A1- TEAM BC 15U 1 - 3 A2- ADIRONDACK HEAT 2019 (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   E1- NY NIGHTHAWKS 9 - 8 E2- PRO SKILLS (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   I4- BOSTON PROSPECTS 16U 0 - 7 I5- DB HAWKS (pool winner) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   L1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2019s 1 - 3 L2- LI TITANS KALKAU (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2019 6 - 4 B2- BASEBALL U NY BEN Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   B4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 1 - 10 B5- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   A5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK 8 - 6 A1- TEAM BC 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   E4- ALL OUT UNDERCLASS 3 - 1 E5- PBI EAGLES Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 10   L2- LI TITANS KALKAU (pool winner) 5 - 4 J1- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 15U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-8 VS 9 
Thu-Aug 10   C5- ALL OUT 16U PACK (CHAMPIONS) 2 - 1 I5- DB HAWKS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-7 VS 10 
Thu-Aug 10   G1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN ELITE (pool winner) 0 - 12 H3- BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-6 VS 11 
Thu-Aug 10   A2- ADIRONDACK HEAT 2019 (pool winner) 5 - 2 E2- PRO SKILLS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-5 VS 12 
Thu-Aug 10   K5- ALL OUT PACK 15U (pool winner) 8 - 0 L2- LI TITANS KALKAU (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-1 VS 8/9 
Thu-Aug 10   K3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 (pool winner) 3 - 4 C5- ALL OUT 16U PACK (CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-2 VS 7/10 
Thu-Aug 10   D3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (pool winner) 8 - 1 H3- BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-3 VS 6/11 
Thu-Aug 10   B5- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner) 1 - 3 A2- ADIRONDACK HEAT 2019 (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-4 VS 5/12 
Fri-Aug 11   K5- ALL OUT PACK 15U (pool winner) 2 - 5 A2- ADIRONDACK HEAT 2019 (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-SEMIFINAL 
Fri-Aug 11   D3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (pool winner) 3 - 8 C5- ALL OUT 16U PACK (CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-SEMIFINAL 
Fri-Aug 11   A2- ADIRONDACK HEAT 2019 (pool winner) 1 - 7 C5- ALL OUT 16U PACK (CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 16s
Division: 16u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 8/7/2017
End Date: 8/11/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,295.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 80 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use