Home|Sign In
(10/13/17) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat    (October 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (10/13/17) 17/18u Fall Brawl Wood Bat Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Oct 13   C1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 18U 3 - 11 C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U UNDERCLASS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   D1- NJ JAYS AMERICAN 2 - 1 D2- LIB EXPOS 17U BLUE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (pool winner) 5 - 0 E2- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   C3- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL 0 - 5 C4- NJ JAYS NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   E3- LIB EXPOS 17U WHITE 1 - 6 E4- NJ NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   F1- FULL COUNT BASEBALL 17U 0 - 9 F3- LIB EXPOS 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Oct 13   D3- FULL COUNT BASEBALL 18U 0 - 3 D4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17/18U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   A6- WHIZ KIDS 2019 4 - 10 A1- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO UPPERCLASS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   A2- BASEBALL U NY (pool winnner) 2 - 1 A3- JERSEY SEMINOLES Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   A1- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO UPPERCLASS 5 - 5 A2- BASEBALL U NY (pool winnner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   A3- JERSEY SEMINOLES 2 - 12 A4- FAIRFIELD RAGE 18U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   C1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 18U 0 - 3 C3- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U UNDERCLASS (pool winner) 7 - 1 C4- NJ JAYS NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   F1- FULL COUNT BASEBALL 17U 4 - 2 F2- TCB USA SCOUT UNDERCLASS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   A5- GALLAGHER UNDERCLASS 3 - 5 A6- WHIZ KIDS 2019 Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   D1- NJ JAYS AMERICAN 5 - 11 D3- FULL COUNT BASEBALL 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   D2- LIB EXPOS 17U BLUE (pool winner) 2 - 1 D4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17/18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   F3- LIB EXPOS 18U 0 - 7 F4- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO (Champions) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (pool winner) 4 - 2 E3- LIB EXPOS 17U WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   E2- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS NATIONAL 0 - 3 E4- NJ NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2 - 0 B2- CONNECTICUT BLUE JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   F2- TCB USA SCOUT UNDERCLASS 2 - 6 F4- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   B3- ALL OUT PACK 5 - 3 B4- TCB USA SCOUT UPPER CLASS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 8 - 1 B3- ALL OUT PACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   B2- CONNECTICUT BLUE JAYS 1 - 2 B4- TCB USA SCOUT UPPER CLASS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   D4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17/18U 6 - 6 D1- NJ JAYS AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   A4- FAIRFIELD RAGE 18U (pool winner) 1 - 3 A5- GALLAGHER UNDERCLASS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   D2- LIB EXPOS 17U BLUE (pool winner) 6 - 5 D3- FULL COUNT BASEBALL 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   C4- NJ JAYS NATIONAL 3 - 1 C1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 18U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   E2- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS NATIONAL 5 - 3 E3- LIB EXPOS 17U WHITE Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   F4- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO (Champions) 0 - 3 F1- FULL COUNT BASEBALL 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   F2- TCB USA SCOUT UNDERCLASS 0 - 10 F3- LIB EXPOS 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   A2- BASEBALL U NY (pool winnner) 3 - 11 A5- GALLAGHER UNDERCLASS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   A3- JERSEY SEMINOLES 1 - 4 A6- WHIZ KIDS 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U UNDERCLASS (pool winner) 1 - 1 C3- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   B2- CONNECTICUT BLUE JAYS 6 - 11 B3- ALL OUT PACK Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   B4- TCB USA SCOUT UPPER CLASS (pool winner) 7 - 0 B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   E4- NJ NATIONALS 0 - 9 E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   A1- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO UPPERCLASS 1 - 3 A4- FAIRFIELD RAGE 18U (pool winner) Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   F4- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO (Champions) 9 - 6 D2- LIB EXPOS 17U BLUE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-RED 2 VS 3 
Sun-Oct 15   E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (pool winner) 2 - 10 F4- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-RED FINAL 
Sun-Oct 15   C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U UNDERCLASS (pool winner) 6 - 2 A2- BASEBALL U NY (pool winnner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-GOLD 1 VS 4 
Sun-Oct 15   A4- FAIRFIELD RAGE 18U (pool winner) 0 - 10 B4- TCB USA SCOUT UPPER CLASS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-GOLD 2 VS 3 
Sun-Oct 15   C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U UNDERCLASS (pool winner) 8 - 6 B4- TCB USA SCOUT UPPER CLASS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-GOLD FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 18s
Division: 17u-18u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/13/2017
End Date: 10/15/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $995.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: 3-Game Guarantee
More Info: 24 Team Tournament
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use