Home|Sign In
(10/27/17) 12u Halloween Mash    (October 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (10/27/17) 12u Halloween Mash Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Oct 27   B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U  v  B3- WEST WINDSOR WARRIORS 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Oct 27   D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U  v  D3- NORTH ATLANTIC ZALTERMJCT 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Fri-Oct 27   B2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL  v  B4- TEAM CITIUS 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Oct 27   D2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY  v  D4- RICHMOND COUNTY AMERICANS 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   A1- NORTH PENN RAIDERS  v  A2- TEAM FRANCISCO NOTORIOUS 9 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   A3- GREENWICH VILLAGE ACES  v  A4- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   A1- NORTH PENN RAIDERS  v  A3- GREENWICH VILLAGE ACES 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   A2- TEAM FRANCISCO NOTORIOUS 9  v  A4- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U  v  B2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   B3- WEST WINDSOR WARRIORS  v  B4- TEAM CITIUS 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U  v  D2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   D3- NORTH ATLANTIC ZALTERMJCT  v  D4- RICHMOND COUNTY AMERICANS 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   C1- DOYLESTOWN TIGERS  v  C2- BANDITS NYC 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   C3- ALL OUT PACK  v  C4- TRI-STATE DEMARINI BANDITS 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   C2- BANDITS NYC  v  C4- TRI-STATE DEMARINI BANDITS 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   C1- DOYLESTOWN TIGERS  v  C3- ALL OUT PACK 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   B4- TEAM CITIUS  v  B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   B2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL  v  B3- WEST WINDSOR WARRIORS 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   A4- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY  v  A1- NORTH PENN RAIDERS 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   A2- TEAM FRANCISCO NOTORIOUS 9  v  A3- GREENWICH VILLAGE ACES 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   D4- RICHMOND COUNTY AMERICANS  v  D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   D2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY  v  D3- NORTH ATLANTIC ZALTERMJCT 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   C4- TRI-STATE DEMARINI BANDITS  v  C1- DOYLESTOWN TIGERS 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   C2- BANDITS NYC  v  C3- ALL OUT PACK 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   SEED 1  v  SEED 4 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   SEED 2  v  SEED 3 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   FINAL  v  FINAL 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 12s
Division: 12u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/27/2017
End Date: 10/29/2017
Status: Upcoming
Team Fee: $895.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: 3-Game Guarantee
More Info: 16 Team Tournament
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use