Home|Sign In
(04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond    (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (04/06/18) 12u King of the Diamond Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Apr 6   C4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U 3 - 9 C1- NORTH HUNTERDON Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 6   B4- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS 12U 6 - 25 B1- ALL OUT PACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Fri-Apr 6   E4- CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS 2 - 17 E1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Fri-Apr 6   C2- TRI STATE ARSENAL (Pool Winner) 1 - 1 C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 6   B2- DIAMONDZONE - NORTH HAVEN 4 - 14 B3- RICHMOND TITANS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Fri-Apr 6   E2- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions) 13 - 0 E3- GLEN ROCK PANTHERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   A1- RIVERBANK ELITE 2 - 10 A2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   D1- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS (Pool Winner) 10 - 0 D2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   D3- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE 7 - 6 D4- TRI STATE DEMARINI BANDITS ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   A3- MVP BLUE JACKETS 11 - 13 A4- SKD ACES (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   A1- RIVERBANK ELITE 6 - 11 A3- MVP BLUE JACKETS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   A2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 12U 4 - 16 A4- SKD ACES (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   D1- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS (Pool Winner) 5 - 5 D3- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   D2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 12U 3 - 17 D4- TRI STATE DEMARINI BANDITS ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   B1- ALL OUT PACK 3 - 10 B3- RICHMOND TITANS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   C2- TRI STATE ARSENAL (Pool Winner) 11 - 2 C4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   B2- DIAMONDZONE - NORTH HAVEN 1 - 19 B4- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   E1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U 4 - 14 E2- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   E3- GLEN ROCK PANTHERS 7 - 12 E4- CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   C1- NORTH HUNTERDON 6 - 5 C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   B1- ALL OUT PACK 8 - 10 B2- DIAMONDZONE - NORTH HAVEN Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   B3- RICHMOND TITANS (Pool Winner) 11 - 8 B4- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   C1- NORTH HUNTERDON 3 - 6 C2- TRI STATE ARSENAL (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   E1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U 14 - 0 E3- GLEN ROCK PANTHERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   E2- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions) 12 - 4 E4- CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 3 - 18 C4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   D4- TRI STATE DEMARINI BANDITS ELITE 2 - 3 D1- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   D2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 12U 10 - 10 D3- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   A2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 12U 2 - 7 A3- MVP BLUE JACKETS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   A4- SKD ACES (Pool Winner) 11 - 7 A1- RIVERBANK ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   C2- TRI STATE ARSENAL (Pool Winner) 5 - 7 D1- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-4 VS 5 
Sun-Apr 8   E2- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions) 11 - 1 D1- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-1 VS 4/5 
Sun-Apr 8   B3- RICHMOND TITANS (Pool Winner) 13 - 3 A4- SKD ACES (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-2 VS 3 
Sun-Apr 8   E2- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Champions) 10 - 2 B3- RICHMOND TITANS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 12s
Division: 12u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/6/2018
End Date: 4/8/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $950.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 20 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use