Home|Sign In
(05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic    (May 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
D3- LI TITANS (Blue Champions) 500451110Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Champion) 4005558Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- WHITE MARSH WARRIORS (Blue Finalist) 41037158Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- TEAM NYCE (Red Finalist) 41037348Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (pool winner) 31038176Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- MONMOUTH NATIONALS (Pool Winner) 31022176Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- NY GOTHAMS (pool winner) 31028216Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- AC HAMMERHEADS 2102294Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- KEYSTONE NATIONALS RED 21034114Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- CANES 13U MD-MAXWELL 21046134Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- NJ BLUE SOX 21016134Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS NORTH 13U 21018144Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 21025244Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 13U 21011304Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 12011122Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 12015192Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 12018202Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- LIMERICK PANTHERS 12016212Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- LANGAN BASEBALL 12016242Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- BASEBALL U NY 1205262Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS SOUTH 13U 12010302Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 13U 0309200Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0308250Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- D1 RENEGADES 0309260Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- AA CANES 0307270Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- CONNECTICUT RAGE 0307280Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- PROSWING TPS 13U NAVY 0306310Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- MOE JOE 03010380Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (05/18/18) 13u Spring Classic Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-May 18   F1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 9 - 3 F3- D1 RENEGADES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-May 18   F2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (pool winner) 9 - 2 F4- LANGAN BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-May 18   E1- NJ BLUE SOX 5 - 2 E3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-May 18   G2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Champion) 10 - 0 G4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-May 18   F2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (pool winner) 6 - 3 F3- D1 RENEGADES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-May 18   F4- LANGAN BASEBALL 3 - 12 F1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-May 18   E2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 13U 5 - 6 E4- TEAM NYCE (Red Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-May 18   G1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 13U 4 - 2 G3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-May 19   C1- WHITE MARSH WARRIORS (Blue Finalist) 9 - 1 C2- PROSWING TPS 13U NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-May 19   C3- KEYSTONE NATIONALS RED 12 - 1 C4- BASEBALL U NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-May 19   A1- NY GOTHAMS (pool winner) 9 - 4 A2- MOE JOE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-May 19   C1- WHITE MARSH WARRIORS (Blue Finalist) 7 - 4 C3- KEYSTONE NATIONALS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-May 19   C2- PROSWING TPS 13U NAVY 2 - 4 C4- BASEBALL U NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-May 19   B1- AC HAMMERHEADS R B2- MONMOUTH NATIONALS (Pool Winner) Rescheduled JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-May 19   A1- NY GOTHAMS (pool winner) 5 - 1 A3- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS SOUTH 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-May 19   A2- MOE JOE 0 - 20 A4- CANES 13U MD-MAXWELL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-May 19   E1- NJ BLUE SOX 7 - 4 E2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 13U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-May 19   B1- AC HAMMERHEADS 7 - 3 B3- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-May 19   B2- MONMOUTH NATIONALS (Pool Winner) 9 - 5 B4- AA CANES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-May 19   E3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 9 - 15 E4- TEAM NYCE (Red Finalist) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-May 19   D1- LIMERICK PANTHERS 1 - 6 D2- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS NORTH 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-May 19   D3- LI TITANS (Blue Champions) 6 - 2 D4- CONNECTICUT RAGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-May 19   A3- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS SOUTH 13U 0 - 19 A4- CANES 13U MD-MAXWELL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-May 19   D1- LIMERICK PANTHERS 1 - 15 D3- LI TITANS (Blue Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-May 19   G3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 5 - 12 G4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-May 19   F3- D1 RENEGADES 3 - 11 F4- LANGAN BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-May 19   F1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 4 - 18 F2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-May 19   G1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 13U 3 - 25 G2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Champion) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-May 19   B3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 6 - 1 B4- AA CANES Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-May 20   E4- TEAM NYCE (Red Finalist) 7 - 4 E1- NJ BLUE SOX Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-May 20   E2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 13U 0 - 7 E3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-May 20   D4- CONNECTICUT RAGE 0 - 14 D1- LIMERICK PANTHERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-May 20   A4- CANES 13U MD-MAXWELL 7 - 13 A1- NY GOTHAMS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-May 20   B1- AC HAMMERHEADS 3 - 5 B2- MONMOUTH NATIONALS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-May 20   D2- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS NORTH 13U 4 - 8 D3- LI TITANS (Blue Champions) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-May 20   B2- MONMOUTH NATIONALS (Pool Winner) 4 - 2 B3- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-May 20   B4- AA CANES 1 - 12 B1- AC HAMMERHEADS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-May 20   C2- PROSWING TPS 13U NAVY 3 - 18 C3- KEYSTONE NATIONALS RED Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-May 20   G4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 3 - 4 G1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-May 20   G2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Champion) 9 - 1 G3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-May 20   C4- BASEBALL U NY 0 - 12 C1- WHITE MARSH WARRIORS (Blue Finalist) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-May 20   D2- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS NORTH 13U 8 - 5 D4- CONNECTICUT RAGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-May 20   A2- MOE JOE 6 - 9 A3- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS SOUTH 13U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-May 20   C1- WHITE MARSH WARRIORS (Blue Finalist) 9 - 1 A1- NY GOTHAMS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE 2v6 
Sun-May 20   F2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (pool winner) 5 - 8 E4- TEAM NYCE (Red Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-RED 4v7 
Sun-May 20   D3- LI TITANS (Blue Champions) 7 - 4 B2- MONMOUTH NATIONALS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-BLUE 3v5 
Sun-May 20   C1- WHITE MARSH WARRIORS (Blue Finalist) 0 - 9 D3- LI TITANS (Blue Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE FINAL 
Sun-May 20   G2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Champion) 11 - 1 E4- TEAM NYCE (Red Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-RED FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 13s
Division: 13u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/18/2018
End Date: 5/20/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,050.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 28 Team Tournament
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use