Home|Sign In
(06/25/18) Super 17 World Series Wood Bat    (June 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (06/25/18) Super 17 World Series Wood Bat Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
C4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS (CHAMPIONS) 700421114Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- HEAVY HITTERS (Pool Winner) 610541912Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Pool Winner) 510471110Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H5- HUSTLE BASEBALL (Pool Winner) 510422210Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- THE CLUBHOUSE ELITE 2020 (Pool Winner) 520393310Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (Pool Winner) 41130209Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (Pool Winner) 4202588Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J1- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Pool Winner) 41024118Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I4- RISING STARS PLATINUM (Pool Winner) 42025178Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (opts out of playoffs) 3012877Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- CB BULLDOGS (Pool Winner) 31123157Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B5- INDIAN VALLEY STORM 17U 3102676Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F5- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE (opts out of playoffs) 3102586Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E5- NEW ENGLAND NOR'EASTERS 31025106Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K3- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN (2020/2019) (POOL WINNER) 32029156Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- NOR'EASTER RUNBIRDS 31020166Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- GSA GATORZ 17U 31019166Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H4- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (opts out of playoffs) 31023176Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K5- GAMERS GRIT 2019 31017176Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M1- JERSEY GIANTS (Pool Winner) 32025186Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I3- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U (opts out of playoffs) 31022216Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G1- TUCCI ELITE (Pool Winner) 32029256Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 21123125Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L5- BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB 21127205Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 21133235Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A5- TSC SCOUT 21116265Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- NJ YANKEES (opts out of playoffs) 22016104Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G2- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLUE 22015104Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J5- PS2 ACADEMY ELITE 22014114Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H3- KEYSTONE RAILSPLITTERS 22024134Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 22014134Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- NORTH JERSEY EAGLES 22021144Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY 22024154Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M5- NY GRAYS 22017164Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE 11223174Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- EVOLUTION BASEBALL SHOWCASE 22016184Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G3- TEAM STEEL BLACK (opts out of playoffs) 22010184Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- PA PLAYMAKERS 22024234Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- TEAM MIZUNO NORTHEAST 22018254Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I5- PS2 ACADEMY 17U PREMIER 1211083Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K2- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U 12116183Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I1- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK 12119193Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J4- HARDBALL NY 12117253Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M3- LEGIT BASEBALL 12119263Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 12116263Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES 13017162Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- LANGAN BASEBALL 17U 1307162Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C5- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE (opts out of playoffs) 13013182Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 17U SHOWCASE 13013182Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I2- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME 13013202Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U WHITE 1309232Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- NJ JAYS 17U 13018252Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G5- FIELDER'S CHOICE BASEBALL 13012262Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 16U 13012272Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- GAME ON FURY 13018312Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D5- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT 13013322Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H1- MID-ATLANTIC SHOW 17U 0318151Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- TEAM MIZUNO NORTHEAST ROADRUNNERS 0318301Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 0315331Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- STEEL CITY SELECT 0400280Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J2- HBQVB MARINERS 0409290Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M2- PS2 ACADEMY 0407300Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- COMPETE ACADEMY MAVERICKS (opts out of playoffs) 04014310Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- SBA REBELS 0404350Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L4- BRIDGEWATER COBRAS 0403410Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (06/25/18) Super 17 World Series Wood Bat Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jun 25   A1- NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES 1 - 4 A2- PA PLAYMAKERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   A3- CB BULLDOGS (Pool Winner) 4 - 0 A4- NJ JAYS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   B1- NJ YANKEES (opts out of playoffs) 9 - 1 B2- TEAM MIZUNO NORTHEAST ROADRUNNERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   B3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (Pool Winner) 7 - 2 B4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   E1- TEAM MIZUNO NORTHEAST 7 - 0 E2- STEEL CITY SELECT Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   F1- NORTH JERSEY EAGLES 2 - 3 F2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   C1- LANGAN BASEBALL 17U 2 - 3 C2- GSA GATORZ 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   C3- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U WHITE 0 - 11 C4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS (CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   D1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Pool Winner) 9 - 1 D2- NOR'EASTER RUNBIRDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   D3- COMPETE ACADEMY MAVERICKS (opts out of playoffs) 3 - 8 D4- EVOLUTION BASEBALL SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   E3- GAME ON FURY 1 - 13 E4- HEAVY HITTERS (Pool Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   F3- SBA REBELS 4 - 6 F4- THE CLUBHOUSE ELITE 2020 (Pool Winner) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   G1- TUCCI ELITE (Pool Winner) 3 - 2 G2- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   G3- TEAM STEEL BLACK (opts out of playoffs) 0 - 8 G4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   H1- MID-ATLANTIC SHOW 17U 5 - 5 H2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   H3- KEYSTONE RAILSPLITTERS 3 - 4 H4- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   B4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 16U 1 - 12 B5- INDIAN VALLEY STORM 17U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   A4- NJ JAYS 17U 5 - 6 A5- TSC SCOUT Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   J3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 3 - 3 J4- HARDBALL NY Complete Torpey Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   C4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS (CHAMPIONS) 8 - 0 C5- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE (opts out of playoffs) Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   E4- HEAVY HITTERS (Pool Winner) 7 - 1 E5- NEW ENGLAND NOR'EASTERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   F4- THE CLUBHOUSE ELITE 2020 (Pool Winner) 1 - 4 F5- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   I1- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK 5 - 7 I2- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   I3- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U (opts out of playoffs) 13 - 5 I4- RISING STARS PLATINUM (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   J1- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Pool Winner) 5 - 3 J2- HBQVB MARINERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   D4- EVOLUTION BASEBALL SHOWCASE 8 - 2 D5- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT Complete Torpey Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   G4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY 10 - 2 G5- FIELDER'S CHOICE BASEBALL Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   J4- HARDBALL NY 3 - 11 J5- PS2 ACADEMY ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   M1- JERSEY GIANTS (Pool Winner) 4 - 0 M2- PS2 ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   M3- LEGIT BASEBALL 4 - 4 M4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   K3- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN (2020/2019) (POOL WINNER) 12 - 1 K4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   L3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (Pool Winner) 8 - 0 L4- BRIDGEWATER COBRAS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   H4- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (opts out of playoffs) 9 - 11 H5- HUSTLE BASEBALL (Pool Winner) Complete Torpey Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   H2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 0 - 14 H3- KEYSTONE RAILSPLITTERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   G2- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLUE 0 - 5 G3- TEAM STEEL BLACK (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   K1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 17U SHOWCASE 7 - 3 K2- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   J2- HBQVB MARINERS 0 - 14 J3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   L1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 7 - 7 L2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   I4- RISING STARS PLATINUM (Pool Winner) 1 - 0 I5- PS2 ACADEMY 17U PREMIER Complete Torpey Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   L4- BRIDGEWATER COBRAS 2 - 9 L5- BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   I2- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME 3 - 5 I3- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   K2- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U 4 - 1 K3- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN (2020/2019) (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   M4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (opts out of playoffs) 8 - 0 M5- NY GRAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   M2- PS2 ACADEMY 4 - 14 M3- LEGIT BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   K4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 3 - 5 K5- GAMERS GRIT 2019 Complete Torpey Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   H1- MID-ATLANTIC SHOW 17U 0 - 3 H3- KEYSTONE RAILSPLITTERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   H2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 0 - 6 H4- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   G2- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLUE 5 - 2 G4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   C1- LANGAN BASEBALL 17U 1 - 8 C3- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U WHITE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   C2- GSA GATORZ 17U 7 - 9 C4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS (CHAMPIONS) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   G1- TUCCI ELITE (Pool Winner) 8 - 2 G3- TEAM STEEL BLACK (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   D3- COMPETE ACADEMY MAVERICKS (opts out of playoffs) 5 - 6 D5- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   E1- TEAM MIZUNO NORTHEAST 9 - 7 E3- GAME ON FURY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   E2- STEEL CITY SELECT 0 - 7 E4- HEAVY HITTERS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   I1- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK 12 - 2 I3- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   A1- NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES 1 - 4 A3- CB BULLDOGS (Pool Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   A2- PA PLAYMAKERS 2 - 9 A4- NJ JAYS 17U Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   H4- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (opts out of playoffs) 4 - 3 H1- MID-ATLANTIC SHOW 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   F1- NORTH JERSEY EAGLES 7 - 0 F3- SBA REBELS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   F2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 3 - 9 F4- THE CLUBHOUSE ELITE 2020 (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   C3- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U WHITE 0 - 8 C5- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   B1- NJ YANKEES (opts out of playoffs) 1 - 5 B3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (Pool Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   H3- KEYSTONE RAILSPLITTERS 4 - 9 H5- HUSTLE BASEBALL (Pool Winner) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   G3- TEAM STEEL BLACK (opts out of playoffs) 3 - 2 G5- FIELDER'S CHOICE BASEBALL Complete Torpey Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   J4- HARDBALL NY 4 - 6 J1- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   M3- LEGIT BASEBALL 1 - 8 M5- NY GRAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   E4- HEAVY HITTERS (Pool Winner) 10 - 2 E1- TEAM MIZUNO NORTHEAST Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   A3- CB BULLDOGS (Pool Winner) 4 - 4 A5- TSC SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   D1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Pool Winner) 7 - 1 D3- COMPETE ACADEMY MAVERICKS (opts out of playoffs) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   E3- GAME ON FURY 3 - 9 E5- NEW ENGLAND NOR'EASTERS Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   I3- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U (opts out of playoffs) 2 - 1 I5- PS2 ACADEMY 17U PREMIER Complete Torpey Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   L1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 0 - 4 L3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   L2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE 10 - 0 L4- BRIDGEWATER COBRAS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   K3- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN (2020/2019) (POOL WINNER) 8 - 4 K5- GAMERS GRIT 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   B3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (Pool Winner) 6 - 3 B5- INDIAN VALLEY STORM 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   F3- SBA REBELS 0 - 14 F5- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE (opts out of playoffs) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   B2- TEAM MIZUNO NORTHEAST ROADRUNNERS 2 - 8 B4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 16U Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   J3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 5 - 0 J5- PS2 ACADEMY ELITE Complete Torpey Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   F4- THE CLUBHOUSE ELITE 2020 (Pool Winner) 6 - 5 F1- NORTH JERSEY EAGLES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   J2- HBQVB MARINERS 5 - 7 J4- HARDBALL NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   M4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (opts out of playoffs) 10 - 2 M1- JERSEY GIANTS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   I2- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME 0 - 3 I4- RISING STARS PLATINUM (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   D2- NOR'EASTER RUNBIRDS 5 - 0 D4- EVOLUTION BASEBALL SHOWCASE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   K2- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U 7 - 7 K4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS Complete Torpey Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   J1- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Pool Winner) 9 - 1 J3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   L4- BRIDGEWATER COBRAS 1 - 14 L1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   M2- PS2 ACADEMY 1 - 6 M4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   M1- JERSEY GIANTS (Pool Winner) 10 - 0 M3- LEGIT BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   L3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (Pool Winner) 0 - 1 L5- BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   K1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 17U SHOWCASE 0 - 5 K3- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN (2020/2019) (POOL WINNER) Complete Torpey Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   E2- STEEL CITY SELECT 0 - 7 E3- GAME ON FURY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   D2- NOR'EASTER RUNBIRDS 10 - 5 D3- COMPETE ACADEMY MAVERICKS (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   E5- NEW ENGLAND NOR'EASTERS 8 - 0 E1- TEAM MIZUNO NORTHEAST Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   A2- PA PLAYMAKERS 3 - 11 A3- CB BULLDOGS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   A5- TSC SCOUT 4 - 2 A1- NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   F5- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE (opts out of playoffs) 5 - 7 F1- NORTH JERSEY EAGLES Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   B2- TEAM MIZUNO NORTHEAST ROADRUNNERS 5 - 5 B3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   B5- INDIAN VALLEY STORM 17U 3 - 0 B1- NJ YANKEES (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   C2- GSA GATORZ 17U 3 - 1 C3- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   C5- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE (opts out of playoffs) 1 - 4 C1- LANGAN BASEBALL 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   I4- RISING STARS PLATINUM (Pool Winner) 8 - 0 I1- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   G4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY 4 - 8 G1- TUCCI ELITE (Pool Winner) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   D4- EVOLUTION BASEBALL SHOWCASE 0 - 8 D1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   D5- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT 2 - 4 D2- NOR'EASTER RUNBIRDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   A4- NJ JAYS 17U 4 - 13 A1- NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   F2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 8 - 0 F3- SBA REBELS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   E5- NEW ENGLAND NOR'EASTERS 7 - 0 E2- STEEL CITY SELECT Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   new england nor east 12 - 9 Team Mizuno No East Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   A5- TSC SCOUT 2 - 15 A2- PA PLAYMAKERS Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   G5- FIELDER'S CHOICE BASEBALL 0 - 8 G2- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   B4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 16U 1 - 6 B1- NJ YANKEES (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   C4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS (CHAMPIONS) 4 - 0 C1- LANGAN BASEBALL 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   F5- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE (opts out of playoffs) 2 - 0 F2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   C5- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE (opts out of playoffs) 4 - 6 C2- GSA GATORZ 17U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   B5- INDIAN VALLEY STORM 17U 8 - 0 B2- TEAM MIZUNO NORTHEAST ROADRUNNERS Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   G5- FIELDER'S CHOICE BASEBALL 8 - 5 G1- TUCCI ELITE (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   H5- HUSTLE BASEBALL (Pool Winner) 8 - 0 H2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   I5- PS2 ACADEMY 17U PREMIER 2 - 2 I1- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   J5- PS2 ACADEMY ELITE 0 - 2 J1- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   L5- BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB 11 - 12 L1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   K5- GAMERS GRIT 2019 3 - 2 K2- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   L2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE 0 - 4 L3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   H5- HUSTLE BASEBALL (Pool Winner) 3 - 0 H1- MID-ATLANTIC SHOW 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   M5- NY GRAYS 6 - 2 M2- PS2 ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   K4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 5 - 2 K1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 17U SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   D5- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT 3 - 15 D1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Pool Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   L5- BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB 6 - 6 L2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   I5- PS2 ACADEMY 17U PREMIER 7 - 3 I2- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   M5- NY GRAYS 3 - 5 M1- JERSEY GIANTS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   K5- GAMERS GRIT 2019 5 - 4 K1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 17U SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   J5- PS2 ACADEMY ELITE 3 - 1 J2- HBQVB MARINERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Jun 28   L3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (Pool Winner) 6 - 3 K3- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN (2020/2019) (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-8 VS 9 
Thu-Jun 28   H5- HUSTLE BASEBALL (Pool Winner) 9 - 5 G1- TUCCI ELITE (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-5 VS 12 
Thu-Jun 28   A3- CB BULLDOGS (Pool Winner) 0 - 7 I4- RISING STARS PLATINUM (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-6 VS 11 
Thu-Jun 28   B3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (Pool Winner) 5 - 4 M1- JERSEY GIANTS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-7 VS 10 
Thu-Jun 28   J1- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Pool Winner) 2 - 3 F4- THE CLUBHOUSE ELITE 2020 (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-4 VS 13 
Thu-Jun 28   E4- HEAVY HITTERS (Pool Winner) 4 - 3 L3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-1 VS 8/9 
Thu-Jun 28   C4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS (CHAMPIONS) 4 - 1 I4- RISING STARS PLATINUM (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-3 VS 6/11 
Thu-Jun 28   D1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Pool Winner) 5 - 2 B3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-2 VS 7/10 
Thu-Jun 28   H5- HUSTLE BASEBALL (Pool Winner) 2 - 4 F4- THE CLUBHOUSE ELITE 2020 (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-4/13 VS 5/12 
Fri-Jun 29   E4- HEAVY HITTERS (Pool Winner) 13 - 10 F4- THE CLUBHOUSE ELITE 2020 (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-SEMIFINAL 
Fri-Jun 29   D1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Pool Winner) 3 - 4 C4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS (CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-SEMIFINAL 
Fri-Jun 29   E4- HEAVY HITTERS (Pool Winner) 0 - 2 C4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS (CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 18s
Division: 17u-18u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/25/2018
End Date: 6/29/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,895.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 65 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use