Home|Sign In
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series    (July 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
H3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Bracket Champions) 50074210Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL I (Yellow Bracket Champion) 50063410Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- NY PROSPECTS 13U BELSON (White Bracket Champions) 510512110Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 13U (White pool winner) 41032128Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G3- TEAM NYCE (Red pool winner) 41044188Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK (Yellow pool winner) 41055278Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- WALL WILDCATS (Yellow pool winner) 42042278Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- SYKESVILLE CYCLONES (White pool winner) 41051288Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 13 ORANGE (Red pool winner) 42030368Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS 31019146Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H1- 13U TIDEWATER DRILLERS 31035206Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- BRIDGEWATER AMERICANS 31022216Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 31028226Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- LONG ISLAND ELITE 13U TIGERS 31017236Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- PHILADELPHIA ATHLETICS 31028266Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D5- AVENGERS BASEBALL 21126195Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (NASTASI) 21131295Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I1- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS NORTH 13U 22024154Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL II 22034174Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES BLUE 22021174Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G5- MVP BLUE JACKETS 13U ELITE 11221184Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 22024254Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (FERRIGGI) 22019264Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I5- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 13U - RUCCI 22033284Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (LADEVAIO) 22028284Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS 22022284Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22023304Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- BEAST BLACK 22021314Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- SKD ACES 12124163Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- CONNECTICUT RANGERS 13016192Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U 13024262Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 13024282Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G1- ALLSTARS ACADEMY SELECT 13021282Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A5- TEEL RAVENS 13010332Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I3- POWER 5 BASEBALL 13021352Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H2- FSB 13U 1309352Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER SELECT 13014392Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C5- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 13019412Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- RISING STARS BASEBALL 0318291Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E5- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 13U 03116321Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 03113381Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- BEAST RED 04010260Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F5- ASBA WARMINSTER EAST 04013400Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- MADISON TIGERS 0404470Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H4- LYNBROOK KNIGHTS 0408480Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jul 6   A5- TEEL RAVENS 0 - 8 A2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL I (Yellow Bracket Champion) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   B5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 5 - 8 B2- WALL WILDCATS (Yellow pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   A5- TEEL RAVENS 0 - 13 A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   B5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 4 - 8 B1- BRIDGEWATER AMERICANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   C5- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 8 - 6 C2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   A2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL I (Yellow Bracket Champion) 15 - 1 A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   B2- WALL WILDCATS (Yellow pool winner) 9 - 0 B3- BEAST RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   F4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (LADEVAIO) 12 - 9 F5- ASBA WARMINSTER EAST Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   C5- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 0 - 13 C1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   A4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES BLUE 10 - 0 A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   B4- PHILADELPHIA ATHLETICS 5 - 6 B1- BRIDGEWATER AMERICANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   F5- ASBA WARMINSTER EAST 0 - 11 F2- CONNECTICUT RANGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   C2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 4 - 1 C3- BEAST BLACK Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS 0 - 7 A4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   B3- BEAST RED 5 - 6 B4- PHILADELPHIA ATHLETICS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   F1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 13U (White pool winner) 2 - 0 F3- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   C4- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK (Yellow pool winner) 9 - 1 C1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   D4- MADISON TIGERS 1 - 7 D5- AVENGERS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   D1- NY PROSPECTS 13U BELSON (White Bracket Champions) 3 - 2 D3- SKD ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   E1- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL II 7 - 9 E3- SYKESVILLE CYCLONES (White pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   C3- BEAST BLACK 4 - 13 C4- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK (Yellow pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   H4- LYNBROOK KNIGHTS 1 - 17 H5- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   G4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (NASTASI) 7 - 7 G5- MVP BLUE JACKETS 13U ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   I4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (FERRIGGI) 4 - 14 I5- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 13U - RUCCI Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   E4- RISING STARS BASEBALL 5 - 5 E5- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 13U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   B4- PHILADELPHIA ATHLETICS 11 - 10 B5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   B1- BRIDGEWATER AMERICANS 2 - 8 B2- WALL WILDCATS (Yellow pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   F1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 13U (White pool winner) 7 - 3 F2- CONNECTICUT RANGERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   B3- BEAST RED 1 - 5 B5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   C4- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK (Yellow pool winner) 15 - 5 C5- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   F3- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS 7 - 6 F4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (LADEVAIO) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   C1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U 2 - 8 C2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   C3- BEAST BLACK 7 - 6 C5- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   G1- ALLSTARS ACADEMY SELECT 11 - 2 G2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS 10 - 5 A5- TEEL RAVENS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER SELECT 0 - 18 A2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL I (Yellow Bracket Champion) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   G3- TEAM NYCE (Red pool winner) 12 - 4 G4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (NASTASI) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   A4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES BLUE 2 - 5 A5- TEEL RAVENS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   H1- 13U TIDEWATER DRILLERS 10 - 0 H2- FSB 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   H3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Bracket Champions) 15 - 1 H4- LYNBROOK KNIGHTS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   D3- SKD ACES 12 - 2 D4- MADISON TIGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   D1- NY PROSPECTS 13U BELSON (White Bracket Champions) 5 - 4 D2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   I1- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS NORTH 13U 4 - 7 I2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 13 ORANGE (Red pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   E1- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL II 3 - 5 E2- LONG ISLAND ELITE 13U TIGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   E3- SYKESVILLE CYCLONES (White pool winner) 8 - 1 E4- RISING STARS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   I3- POWER 5 BASEBALL 4 - 7 I4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (FERRIGGI) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   H1- 13U TIDEWATER DRILLERS 1 - 17 H3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   H2- FSB 13U 4 - 3 H4- LYNBROOK KNIGHTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   B1- BRIDGEWATER AMERICANS 6 - 4 B3- BEAST RED Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   H3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Bracket Champions) 12 - 0 H5- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   G1- ALLSTARS ACADEMY SELECT 1 - 9 G3- TEAM NYCE (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   B2- WALL WILDCATS (Yellow pool winner) 5 - 6 B4- PHILADELPHIA ATHLETICS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   G2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 5 - 11 G4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (NASTASI) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   G3- TEAM NYCE (Red pool winner) 4 - 3 G5- MVP BLUE JACKETS 13U ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   C1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U 8 - 9 C3- BEAST BLACK Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   F3- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS 6 - 4 F5- ASBA WARMINSTER EAST Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   F2- CONNECTICUT RANGERS 0 - 6 F4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (LADEVAIO) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   C2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 6 - 14 C4- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK (Yellow pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   E3- SYKESVILLE CYCLONES (White pool winner) 11 - 5 E5- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   E2- LONG ISLAND ELITE 13U TIGERS 3 - 2 E4- RISING STARS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER SELECT 1 - 11 A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   I1- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS NORTH 13U 9 - 1 I3- POWER 5 BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   I2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 13 ORANGE (Red pool winner) 7 - 5 I4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (FERRIGGI) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   A2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL I (Yellow Bracket Champion) 12 - 2 A4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES BLUE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   I3- POWER 5 BASEBALL 10 - 14 I5- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 13U - RUCCI Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   D3- SKD ACES 3 - 3 D5- AVENGERS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   D2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 6 - 1 D4- MADISON TIGERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   G4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (NASTASI) 9 - 5 G1- ALLSTARS ACADEMY SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   G5- MVP BLUE JACKETS 13U ELITE 3 - 3 G2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   E4- RISING STARS BASEBALL 0 - 13 E1- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL II Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   E5- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 13U 3 - 5 E2- LONG ISLAND ELITE 13U TIGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   F5- ASBA WARMINSTER EAST 0 - 11 F1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 13U (White pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   H4- LYNBROOK KNIGHTS 3 - 12 H1- 13U TIDEWATER DRILLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   G5- MVP BLUE JACKETS 13U ELITE 8 - 4 G1- ALLSTARS ACADEMY SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   E2- LONG ISLAND ELITE 13U TIGERS 4 - 15 E3- SYKESVILLE CYCLONES (White pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   E5- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 13U 3 - 11 E1- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL II Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   F2- CONNECTICUT RANGERS 2 - 6 F3- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   D4- MADISON TIGERS 0 - 22 D1- NY PROSPECTS 13U BELSON (White Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   G2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 3 - 13 G3- TEAM NYCE (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   I5- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 13U - RUCCI 1 - 4 I2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 13 ORANGE (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   D5- AVENGERS BASEBALL 9 - 10 D2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   F4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (LADEVAIO) 4 - 12 F1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 13U (White pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   H2- FSB 13U 0 - 16 H3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   H5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 0 - 12 H1- 13U TIDEWATER DRILLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   I4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (FERRIGGI) 3 - 1 I1- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS NORTH 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   D5- AVENGERS BASEBALL 7 - 5 D1- NY PROSPECTS 13U BELSON (White Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   C4- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK (Yellow pool winner) 4 - 11 B2- WALL WILDCATS (Yellow pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-YELLOW 2 VS 3 
Mon-Jul 9   H5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 6 - 5 H2- FSB 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   I2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 13 ORANGE (Red pool winner) 5 - 6 I3- POWER 5 BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   I5- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 13U - RUCCI 4 - 10 I1- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS NORTH 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   D2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 8 - 7 D3- SKD ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 9   G3- TEAM NYCE (Red pool winner) 6 - 7 I2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 13 ORANGE (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-RED 2 VS 3 
Mon-Jul 9   E3- SYKESVILLE CYCLONES (White pool winner) 8 - 11 D1- NY PROSPECTS 13U BELSON (White Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-WHITE 2 VS 3 
Mon-Jul 9   A2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL I (Yellow Bracket Champion) 10 - 1 B2- WALL WILDCATS (Yellow pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-YELLOW FINAL 
Mon-Jul 9   H3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Bracket Champions) 14 - 0 I2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 13 ORANGE (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-RED FINAL 
Mon-Jul 9   F1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 13U (White pool winner) 0 - 5 D1- NY PROSPECTS 13U BELSON (White Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-WHITE FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 13s
Division: 13u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/6/2018
End Date: 7/9/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,295.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: 45 Team Tournament
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use