Home|Sign In
(07/16/18) 17u Garden State Invitational Wood Bat    (July 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (07/16/18) 17u Garden State Invitational Wood Bat Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (Champions) 700531514Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE (Pool Winner) 510442610Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- PS2 ACADEMY ELITE (Pool Winner) 530262710Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2019 (Pool Winner) 4103058Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- TRI STATE ARSENAL (opts out of playoffs) 40030118Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A5- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool Winner) 41028118Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U (Pool Winner) 42033318Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 3102986Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- BASEBALL U PA 17U BLACK 31028116Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (opts out of playoffs) 31014116Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- DE MORTAGNE HS (Pool Winner) 32037166Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H4- BOSTON PROSPECTS (opts out of playoffs) 31023166Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I5- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN (2020/2019) (opts out of playoffs) 31023166Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL WHITE 31022186Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 (Pool Winner)) 32024196Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SCOUT 31022276Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C5- ALL OUT PACK 21128115Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- D1 RENEGADES 21114165Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I1- EAST COAST CLIPPERS GOLD (opted out of playoffs) 2201374Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 17U - KERR 22017164Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H1- CB BULLDOGS 17U 22019174Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- BASEBALL U NY 18U 22026184Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 22021204Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- NORTH JERSEY EAGLES 22032224Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B5- NJ JAYS 17U 22015244Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY(Pool Winner) 23016304Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 22021314Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- PS2 ACADEMY 17U PREMIER 12110103Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- PHILADELPHIA REDS 12112183Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 12114213Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G2- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK 12119223Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME 13020162Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- MA SHOW BUBBA 2019 13012162Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H5- BERGEN EXPRESS 13017172Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I3- JERSEY WOLFPACK (opts out of playoffs) 13020212Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 13018232Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- PAL ELITE BASEBALL 1309262Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK 02217302Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E5- IN THE ZONE 13014332Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D5- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U 0317301Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL BLUE 03110331Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- FIELDER'S CHOICE BASEBALL 0408190Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- NJ GIANTS 0405260Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT 0405290Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL NAVY 0403380Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (07/16/18) 17u Garden State Invitational Wood Bat Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jul 16   B1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME 4 - 6 B3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   G3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK 0 - 11 G4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   A1- PHILADELPHIA REDS 3 - 3 A3- D1 RENEGADES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   G1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL BLUE 1 - 11 G2- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   B4- MA SHOW BUBBA 2019 0 - 5 B5- NJ JAYS 17U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   C1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 (Pool Winner)) 13 - 4 C3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   C5- ALL OUT PACK 0 - 0 C2- PS2 ACADEMY 17U PREMIER Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   A1- PHILADELPHIA REDS 4 - 1 A2- FIELDER'S CHOICE BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   A4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 17U - KERR 0 - 6 A5- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   E1- BASEBALL U PA 17U BLACK 5 - 8 E2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL WHITE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   C1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 (Pool Winner)) 4 - 2 C2- PS2 ACADEMY 17U PREMIER Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   D1- PS2 ACADEMY ELITE (Pool Winner) 1 - 0 D3- BASEBALL U NY 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   G4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 1 - 7 G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   D4- TRI STATE ARSENAL (opts out of playoffs) 10 - 1 D5- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   G1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL BLUE 8 - 8 G3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   E4- DE MORTAGNE HS (Pool Winner) 12 - 4 E5- IN THE ZONE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   E1- BASEBALL U PA 17U BLACK 8 - 0 E3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   I4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY(Pool Winner) 0 - 10 I5- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN (2020/2019) (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   I1- EAST COAST CLIPPERS GOLD (opted out of playoffs) 1 - 3 I2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   C3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SCOUT 3 - 2 C4- NJ GIANTS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   H1- CB BULLDOGS 17U 0 - 8 H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2019 (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   D1- PS2 ACADEMY ELITE (Pool Winner) 2 - 6 D2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   F1- NORTH JERSEY EAGLES 4 - 5 F2- PAL ELITE BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   F3- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U (Pool Winner) 4 - 1 F4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   D3- BASEBALL U NY 18U 4 - 9 D4- TRI STATE ARSENAL (opts out of playoffs) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   H1- CB BULLDOGS 17U 11 - 0 H3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   H4- BOSTON PROSPECTS (opts out of playoffs) 7 - 5 H5- BERGEN EXPRESS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   I1- EAST COAST CLIPPERS GOLD (opted out of playoffs) 4 - 0 I3- JERSEY WOLFPACK (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   F4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 3 - 5 F5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   E3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT 0 - 8 E4- DE MORTAGNE HS (Pool Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   G3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK 6 - 8 G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   C2- PS2 ACADEMY 17U PREMIER 4 - 0 C4- NJ GIANTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (Champions) 7 - 0 G1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   C4- NJ GIANTS 2 - 5 C1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 (Pool Winner)) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   B2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 5 - 11 B3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   E5- IN THE ZONE 1 - 11 E1- BASEBALL U PA 17U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   D5- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U 0 - 7 D1- PS2 ACADEMY ELITE (Pool Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   C3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SCOUT 9 - 8 C5- ALL OUT PACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   D2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 2 - 6 D4- TRI STATE ARSENAL (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   E2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL WHITE 2 - 10 E4- DE MORTAGNE HS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   E3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT 5 - 6 E5- IN THE ZONE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   G2- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK 0 - 10 G4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2019 (Pool Winner) R H4- BOSTON PROSPECTS (opts out of playoffs) Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   H3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL NAVY R H5- BERGEN EXPRESS Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   B2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS R B4- MA SHOW BUBBA 2019 Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   B3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE (Pool Winner) R B5- NJ JAYS 17U Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   F5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (opts out of playoffs) R F1- NORTH JERSEY EAGLES Rescheduled JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   A2- FIELDER'S CHOICE BASEBALL 3 - 7 A4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 17U - KERR Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   A3- D1 RENEGADES 3 - 8 A5- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   I4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY(Pool Winner) 2 - 1 I1- EAST COAST CLIPPERS GOLD (opted out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   D3- BASEBALL U NY 18U 11 - 4 D5- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   F2- PAL ELITE BASEBALL 0 - 8 F3- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U (Pool Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   A4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 17U - KERR 8 - 4 A1- PHILADELPHIA REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   B4- MA SHOW BUBBA 2019 6 - 1 B1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   I2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 6 - 5 I3- JERSEY WOLFPACK (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   H4- BOSTON PROSPECTS (opts out of playoffs) 7 - 1 H1- CB BULLDOGS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2019 (Pool Winner) 9 - 0 H3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL NAVY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   F3- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U (Pool Winner) 4 - 1 F5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   F2- PAL ELITE BASEBALL 3 - 10 F4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   I2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 9 - 10 I4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY(Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   I3- JERSEY WOLFPACK (opts out of playoffs) 6 - 7 I5- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN (2020/2019) (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   A2- FIELDER'S CHOICE BASEBALL 3 - 5 A3- D1 RENEGADES Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   D2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 4 - 11 D3- BASEBALL U NY 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   D4- TRI STATE ARSENAL (opts out of playoffs) 5 - 4 D1- PS2 ACADEMY ELITE (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   E5- IN THE ZONE 3 - 5 E2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   E4- DE MORTAGNE HS (Pool Winner) 2 - 4 E1- BASEBALL U PA 17U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   B1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME 13 - 0 B2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   D5- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U 2 - 2 D2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   C2- PS2 ACADEMY 17U PREMIER 4 - 6 C3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   E2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL WHITE 7 - 0 E3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   C5- ALL OUT PACK 6 - 1 C1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 (Pool Winner)) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   B2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 5 - 4 B4- MA SHOW BUBBA 2019 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   B5- NJ JAYS 17U 4 - 2 B1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   B3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE (Pool Winner) 5 - 2 B4- MA SHOW BUBBA 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   A3- D1 RENEGADES 3 - 2 A4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 17U - KERR Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   C4- NJ GIANTS 1 - 14 C5- ALL OUT PACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   H3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL NAVY 0 - 9 H5- BERGEN EXPRESS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   B5- NJ JAYS 17U 3 - 11 B2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (Champions) 8 - 5 G2- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   A5- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool Winner) 6 - 1 A1- PHILADELPHIA REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   F4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 4 - 11 F1- NORTH JERSEY EAGLES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2019 (Pool Winner) 7 - 0 H4- BOSTON PROSPECTS (opts out of playoffs) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   H5- BERGEN EXPRESS 2 - 7 H1- CB BULLDOGS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   G2- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK 3 - 3 G3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   A5- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool Winner) 3 - 1 A2- FIELDER'S CHOICE BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   F5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (opts out of playoffs) 4 - 1 F2- PAL ELITE BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   B3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE (Pool Winner) 11 - 3 B5- NJ JAYS 17U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   H3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL NAVY 3 - 9 H4- BOSTON PROSPECTS (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   G4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 7 - 1 G1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   I5- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN (2020/2019) (opts out of playoffs) 4 - 3 I2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   F1- NORTH JERSEY EAGLES 14 - 9 F3- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   H5- BERGEN EXPRESS 1 - 3 H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2019 (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   I3- JERSEY WOLFPACK (opts out of playoffs) 9 - 4 I4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY(Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   I5- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN (2020/2019) (opts out of playoffs) 2 - 7 I1- EAST COAST CLIPPERS GOLD (opted out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   F5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (opts out of playoffs) 4 - 3 F1- NORTH JERSEY EAGLES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Jul 19   D1- PS2 ACADEMY ELITE (Pool Winner) 1 - 0 I4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY(Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-8 VS 9 
Thu-Jul 19   G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (Champions) 5 - 1 C1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 (Pool Winner)) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-3 VS 6 
Thu-Jul 19   A5- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool Winner) 5 - 6 F3- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-2 VS 7 
Thu-Jul 19   H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2019 (Pool Winner) 3 - 4 D1- PS2 ACADEMY ELITE (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-1 VS 8/9 
Thu-Jul 19   B3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE (Pool Winner) 6 - 5 E4- DE MORTAGNE HS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-4 VS 5 
Thu-Jul 19   G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (Champions) 10 - 2 F3- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-2/7 VS 3/6 
Thu-Jul 19   B3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE (Pool Winner) 5 - 7 D1- PS2 ACADEMY ELITE (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-1/8/9 VS 4/5 
Fri-Jul 20   G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (Champions) 8 - 0 D1- PS2 ACADEMY ELITE (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 18s
Division: 17-18u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/16/2018
End Date: 7/20/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,895.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 45 Team Tournament
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use