Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
(10/19/18) 16u Fall Harvest
(
October 2018
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(10/19/18) 16u Fall Harvest Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
B1- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (WHITE Champions)
5
0
0
27
9
A4- BASEBALL U PA 16U JUDGE (WHITE pool winner)
4
1
0
33
17
F3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Yellow co-champ)
3
1
1
33
9
E4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U (YELLOW co-champ)
3
0
1
34
19
C1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE BLUE (WHITE pool winner)
3
1
0
24
16
D3- LOCKED IN EXPOS (WHITE pool winner)
3
1
0
33
18
G1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (YELLOW pool winner)
2
1
1
20
13
B2- STARS BASEBALL 15U
2
1
0
14
7
G3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE RED
2
1
0
17
8
A1- WLADYKA BASEBALL
2
1
0
17
15
E1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY
2
1
0
21
16
F2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2021
2
1
0
16
17
G2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2021
1
1
1
19
15
C3- FRAZIER SOX
1
1
1
19
17
C4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
1
1
1
11
19
D4- LVBA PROSPECTS
1
1
1
17
20
F4- BROWNS BASEBALL
1
2
0
5
13
B4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 16U
1
2
0
14
15
A3- BELL RINGERS PROSPECTS 16U
1
2
0
17
20
E3- SEMINOLES BASEBALL
1
2
0
20
21
F1- NJ GIANTS
1
2
0
12
24
D1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL
1
2
0
20
29
D2- BASEBALL U 16U
0
2
1
12
20
C2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 2021 ELITE
0
3
0
9
14
A2- STARS BASEBALL 16U
0
3
0
8
21
B3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER SELECT
0
3
0
4
22
G4- PA SHOCKERS
0
3
0
3
26
E2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U
0
3
0
17
36
(10/19/18) 16u Fall Harvest Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Oct 19
F3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Yellow co-champ)
1 - 5
F4- BROWNS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Fri-Oct 19
F1- NJ GIANTS
5 - 8
F2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Fri-Oct 19
E1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY
8 - 2
E2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Fri-Oct 19
G3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE RED
3 - 1
G4- PA SHOCKERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Fri-Oct 19
G1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (YELLOW pool winner)
4 - 4
G2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
A1- WLADYKA BASEBALL
8 - 0
A2- STARS BASEBALL 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
A3- BELL RINGERS PROSPECTS 16U
4 - 8
A4- BASEBALL U PA 16U JUDGE (WHITE pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
C1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE BLUE (WHITE pool winner)
2 - 1
C2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 2021 ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
C3- FRAZIER SOX
5 - 5
C4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
B1- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (WHITE Champions)
2 - 1
B2- STARS BASEBALL 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
B3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER SELECT
3 - 8
B4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
C1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE BLUE (WHITE pool winner)
8 - 7
C3- FRAZIER SOX
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
C2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 2021 ELITE
4 - 5
C4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
A1- WLADYKA BASEBALL
9 - 7
A3- BELL RINGERS PROSPECTS 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
A2- STARS BASEBALL 16U
5 - 7
A4- BASEBALL U PA 16U JUDGE (WHITE pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
B1- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (WHITE Champions)
9 - 1
B3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
B2- STARS BASEBALL 15U
8 - 5
B4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
E1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY
10 - 5
E3- SEMINOLES BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
E2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U
11 - 18
E4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U (YELLOW co-champ)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
D1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL
10 - 4
D2- BASEBALL U 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
D3- LOCKED IN EXPOS (WHITE pool winner)
8 - 4
D4- LVBA PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
G1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (YELLOW pool winner)
4 - 3
G3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
G2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2021
12 - 0
G4- PA SHOCKERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
D1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL
2 - 16
D3- LOCKED IN EXPOS (WHITE pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
D2- BASEBALL U 16U
4 - 4
D4- LVBA PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
F1- NJ GIANTS
0 - 16
F3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Yellow co-champ)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
F2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2021
5 - 0
F4- BROWNS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-Oct 20
E3- SEMINOLES BASEBALL
5 - 7
E4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U (YELLOW co-champ)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
B4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 16U
1 - 4
B1- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (WHITE Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
C2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 2021 ELITE
4 - 7
C3- FRAZIER SOX
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
B2- STARS BASEBALL 15U
5 - 0
B3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
C4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
1 - 10
C1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE BLUE (WHITE pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
A4- BASEBALL U PA 16U JUDGE (WHITE pool winner)
8 - 0
A1- WLADYKA BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
A2- STARS BASEBALL 16U
3 - 6
A3- BELL RINGERS PROSPECTS 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
E4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U (YELLOW co-champ)
9 - 3
E1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
D2- BASEBALL U 16U
4 - 6
D3- LOCKED IN EXPOS (WHITE pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
D4- LVBA PROSPECTS
9 - 8
D1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
E2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U
4 - 10
E3- SEMINOLES BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
F4- BROWNS BASEBALL
0 - 7
F1- NJ GIANTS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
G2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2021
3 - 11
G3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
G4- PA SHOCKERS
2 - 11
G1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (YELLOW pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
F2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2021
3 - 12
F3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Yellow co-champ)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
G1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (YELLOW pool winner)
1 - 4
F3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Yellow co-champ)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-YELLOW 2 VS 3
Sun-Oct 21
B1- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (WHITE Champions)
8 - 3
D3- LOCKED IN EXPOS (WHITE pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-WHITE 1 VS 4
Sun-Oct 21
A4- BASEBALL U PA 16U JUDGE (WHITE pool winner)
7 - 4
C1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE BLUE (WHITE pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular-WHITE 2 VS 3
Sun-Oct 21
E4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U (YELLOW co-champ)
0 - 0
F3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Yellow co-champ)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-YELLOW FINAL
Sun-Oct 21
B1- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (WHITE Champions)
4 - 3
A4- BASEBALL U PA 16U JUDGE (WHITE pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-WHITE FINAL
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 16s
Division:
16u
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
10/19/2018
End Date:
10/21/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,050.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
28 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Team News
Tournament Structure
10/13/2018 10:12 PM