Home|Sign In
(06/18/18) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat BRACKET 2    (June 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (06/18/18) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat BRACKET 2 Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA 
GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT 400193
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 400336
GALLAGHER NEWTOWN (2020's/2019s) 400326
MIZUNO ACES AMERICAN 2019 400347
DIAMOND SKILLS DODGERS 4003010
MIZUNO ACES NATIONAL 2019 4002610
PROSKILLS BASEBALL 17U 4002610
EVOLUTION BASEBALL 4002210
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020s 4001510
ALL OUT SCOUT TEAM 2 4002514
TEAM CRUSH 301204
9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 3013011
HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U 310225
TEAM COMBAT 310347
KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS 310257
TIME TO SIGN SCOUT 202318
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U 310309
PA SHOCKERS 310279
BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2019 310229
WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL 3101410
TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS 3102713
MAINE LIGHTNING SHOWCASE 3102613
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2019 3103014
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS- ANZALONE 3101814
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY - WHITE 3102516
FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 3103126
CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY PROSPECTS 17u 2111912
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2111913
GAMERS GRIT 2019 2112015
LVBA PROSPECTS 2201510
BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 17U SHOWCASE 1121210
EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 17U BLACK 2201812
NY SWARM 112913
ASBA FUTURES WEST 2202014
RISE 2019 SOLLARS 2201617
EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 17U GOLD 2201517
MID ATLANTIC SHOW 17U 2201417
MA SHOW BUBBA 2019 2202218
BELL RINGERS 17U 2202519
MAINE LIGHTNING PREMIER 2201919
EVOLUTION BASEBALL SHOWCASE 2201520
CB BULLDOGS 17U 2202121
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U 2201221
HARDBALL NY 2201021
NORTH EAST BASEBALL JAYS 2202923
HEAVY HITTERS 4 2201924
9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U 2201824
SJ YOUNG GUNS 2201625
TPA NATIONALS 17U 2202327
WLADYKA NATIONAL 121721
EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 16U BLACK 1211023
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 16U 1211224
PAL ELITE BASEBALL 1211024
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U WHITE 1212229
MSI 2019 American 1212129
NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 1301316
TEAM ALL AMERICAN 1301316
KINGS BASEBALL 1301720
NORTHEAST HURRICANES 17U SHOWCASE 1301120
IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1301621
OLD DOMINION HITTERS 17U 1301621
FRAZIER SOX 130921
TEAM MIZUNO USA 1301923
NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2020 1301527
GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME 1301127
NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2019 RED 1301534
ROCKLAND PIRATES 0311223
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 031623
HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U 031827
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17/18U 030013
RED DEVILS 0401117
NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2019 BLUE 030117
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE 17U 0401023
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U 040428
PHILADELPHIA REDS 050929
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE 16U 040629
MAINE LIGHTNING PROSPECTS 050231
D1 RENEGADES 040537
FIELDER'S CHOICE 0401540

  (06/18/18) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat BRACKET 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jun 18   EVOLUTION BASEBALL 5 - 1 OLD DOMINION HITTERS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   FIELDER'S CHOICE 0 - 14 KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   MIZUNO ACES AMERICAN 2019 5 - 1 BELL RINGERS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   EVOLUTION BASEBALL SHOWCASE 1 - 2 HARDBALL NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   MSI 2019 American 7 - 6 TEAM MIZUNO USA Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   MAINE LIGHTNING PROSPECTS 1 - 7 MIZUNO ACES NATIONAL 2019 Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT 9 - 1 PA SHOCKERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   DIAMOND SKILLS DODGERS 2 - 1 COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY - WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   MAINE LIGHTNING SHOWCASE 14 - 0 SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   HARDBALL NY 6 - 2 PHILADELPHIA REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   TEAM COMBAT 9 - 2 KINGS BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2019 RED 2 - 11 MA SHOW BUBBA 2019 Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   NORTHEAST HURRICANES 17U SHOWCASE 2 - 4 GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 7 - 1 D1 RENEGADES Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   ASBA FUTURES WEST 9 - 1 MAINE LIGHTNING SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   RISE 2019 SOLLARS 5 - 2 PHILADELPHIA REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS 5 - 2 MAINE LIGHTNING PREMIER Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2020 2 - 7 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   WLADYKA NATIONAL 4 - 4 TIME TO SIGN SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL 2 - 1 EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 17U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY - WHITE 6 - 3 JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   MA SHOW BUBBA 2019 3 - 11 MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020s 2 - 1 MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 4 - 15 BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2019 Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS 6 - 2 LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U WHITE Complete Torpey Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U 1 - 11 CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY PROSPECTS 17u Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   ROCKLAND PIRATES 0 - 7 IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE 17U 2 - 3 PROSKILLS BASEBALL 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   HEAVY HITTERS 4 0 - 8 LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   GALLAGHER NEWTOWN (2020's/2019s) 9 - 4 PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 16U 0 - 9 FRAZIER SOX Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   ALL OUT SCOUT TEAM 2 4 - 2 GAMERS GRIT 2019 Complete Torpey Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2 - 5 BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 - 9 CB BULLDOGS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U 11 - 0 PAL ELITE BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U 0 - 12 TPA NATIONALS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 17U GOLD 0 - 8 TEAM CRUSH Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE 16U R WLADYKA NATIONAL Rescheduled Torpey Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2019 9 - 2 EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 16U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2019 3 - 2 TEAM ALL AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U WHITE 3 - 12 NORTH EAST BASEBALL JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   FRAZIER SOX 0 - 2 NY SWARM Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   PROSKILLS BASEBALL 17U 8 - 0 MID ATLANTIC SHOW 17U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 17U BLACK R BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 17U SHOWCASE Rescheduled Torpey Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   ASBA FUTURES WEST 2 - 5 SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2020 5 - 10 FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   PA SHOCKERS 8 - 0 NORTHEAST HURRICANES 17U SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   KINGS BASEBALL 7 - 0 MAINE LIGHTNING PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   MSI 2019 American 8 - 15 DIAMOND SKILLS DODGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   TEAM MIZUNO USA 7 - 12 COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY - WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   MAINE LIGHTNING PROSPECTS 1 - 8 NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2019 RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   MIZUNO ACES NATIONAL 2019 5 - 4 MA SHOW BUBBA 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   EVOLUTION BASEBALL 10 - 7 FIELDER'S CHOICE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   OLD DOMINION HITTERS 17U 2 - 6 KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U 3 - 0 RED DEVILS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   TPA NATIONALS 17U 1 - 17 TEAM COMBAT Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 4 - 1 TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2019 BLUE 0 - 4 GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   MIZUNO ACES AMERICAN 2019 11 - 0 EVOLUTION BASEBALL SHOWCASE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 5 - 3 TEAM ALL AMERICAN Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   BELL RINGERS 17U 9 - 1 HARDBALL NY Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   RED DEVILS 4 - 5 GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U 5 - 3 BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   D1 RENEGADES 4 - 10 LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   FIELDER'S CHOICE 5 - 8 MAINE LIGHTNING PREMIER Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   RISE 2019 SOLLARS 1 - 7 ASBA FUTURES WEST Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2019 RED 2 - 12 MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U 2 - 8 MAINE LIGHTNING SHOWCASE Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   DIAMOND SKILLS DODGERS R JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Rescheduled Torpey Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 17U GOLD 6 - 0 SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE 17U 3 - 8 MID ATLANTIC SHOW 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 8 - 1 EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 16U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS 8 - 7 NORTH EAST BASEBALL JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U 3 - 4 WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   EVOLUTION BASEBALL SHOWCASE 1 - 0 PHILADELPHIA REDS Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY PROSPECTS 17u 6 - 4 EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 17U BLACK Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 16U 3 - 3 NY SWARM Complete Torpey Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE 16U 2 - 16 TIME TO SIGN SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   TEAM CRUSH 6 - 0 WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   ALL OUT SCOUT TEAM 2 6 - 3 ROCKLAND PIRATES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   GAMERS GRIT 2019 4 - 2 IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   LVBA PROSPECTS 1 - 4 PROSKILLS BASEBALL 17U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   PAL ELITE BASEBALL 4 - 8 BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2019 Complete Torpey Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   GALLAGHER NEWTOWN (2020's/2019s) 8 - 2 HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 10 - 0 FRAZIER SOX Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   ROCKLAND PIRATES 4 - 5 CB BULLDOGS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL 3 - 6 BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 17U SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   HEAVY HITTERS 4 9 - 3 SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE 17U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U 7 - 1 NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT Complete Torpey Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   HARDBALL NY 1 - 9 MIZUNO ACES AMERICAN 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS 0 - 3 EVOLUTION BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   MIZUNO ACES NATIONAL 2019 10 - 3 NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2019 RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   TPA NATIONALS 17U 6 - 4 KINGS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   TEAM MIZUNO USA 1 - 3 DIAMOND SKILLS DODGERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   BELL RINGERS 17U 7 - 13 EVOLUTION BASEBALL SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   OLD DOMINION HITTERS 17U 8 - 3 FIELDER'S CHOICE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   MAINE LIGHTNING SHOWCASE 3 - 2 RISE 2019 SOLLARS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   TEAM ALL AMERICAN 7 - 3 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY - WHITE 6 - 4 MSI 2019 American Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   MA SHOW BUBBA 2019 4 - 0 MAINE LIGHTNING PROSPECTS Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 1 - 5 TEAM MIZUNO USA Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   ASBA FUTURES WEST 2 - 7 TEAM COMBAT Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   NORTH EAST BASEBALL JAYS 8 - 0 D1 RENEGADES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   LVBA PROSPECTS 3 - 2 SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U WHITE 7 - 7 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2019 9 - 3 NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2020 Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   KINGS BASEBALL 4 - 5 EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020s Complete Torpey Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U 2 - 4 MIZUNO ACES NATIONAL 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   D1 RENEGADES 0 - 12 TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U 3 - 12 FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   PROSKILLS BASEBALL 17U 11 - 7 HEAVY HITTERS 4 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   SJ YOUNG GUNS 6 - 1 MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   MAINE LIGHTNING PREMIER 7 - 5 OLD DOMINION HITTERS 17U Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2019 BLUE 1 - 5 NORTHEAST HURRICANES 17U SHOWCASE Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   PHILADELPHIA REDS 0 - 8 BELL RINGERS 17U Complete Torpey Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   NY SWARM 4 - 4 PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   CB BULLDOGS 17U 4 - 9 GAMERS GRIT 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 3 - 2 RED DEVILS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT 2 - 0 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17/18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   WLADYKA NATIONAL 0 - 9 EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 17U GOLD Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 17U SHOWCASE 2 - 2 CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY PROSPECTS 17u Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 16U BLACK 3 - 3 PAL ELITE BASEBALL Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   MID ATLANTIC SHOW 17U 4 - 3 LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Torpey Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 17U BLACK 10 - 2 HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17/18U 0 - 10 PA SHOCKERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS- ANZALONE 6 - 2 LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   TEAM CRUSH 4 - 2 SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 6 - 8 ALL OUT SCOUT TEAM 2 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   FRAZIER SOX 0 - 9 GALLAGHER NEWTOWN (2020's/2019s) Complete Torpey Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY PROSPECTS 17u 0 - 5 WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   PAL ELITE BASEBALL 3 - 2 NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME 0 - 14 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   TIME TO SIGN SCOUT 2 - 2 TEAM CRUSH Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   GAMERS GRIT 2019 5 - 5 ROCKLAND PIRATES Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2019 0 - 1 HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U Complete Torpey Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   NORTH EAST BASEBALL JAYS 2 - 12 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   TEAM ALL AMERICAN 1 - 5 NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   MID ATLANTIC SHOW 17U 2 - 3 HEAVY HITTERS 4 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   TEAM COMBAT 1 - 2 EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020s Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   DIAMOND SKILLS DODGERS 10 - 0 JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   SJ YOUNG GUNS 5 - 8 RISE 2019 SOLLARS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   MAINE LIGHTNING PREMIER 2 - 4 EVOLUTION BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   PHILADELPHIA REDS 5 - 9 MIZUNO ACES AMERICAN 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS- ANZALONE 3 - 1 GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U 5 - 0 MAINE LIGHTNING PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 6 - 3 EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS- ANZALONE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME 5 - 6 LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 2 - 2 MSI 2019 American Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   TIME TO SIGN SCOUT 9 - 0 EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 17U GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   RED DEVILS 5 - 6 EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS- ANZALONE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U 1 - 10 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020s 6 - 4 TPA NATIONALS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 17U BLACK 3 - 2 BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 17U SHOWCASE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 16U BLACK 4 - 3 HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   NY SWARM 0 - 6 GALLAGHER NEWTOWN (2020's/2019s) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   CB BULLDOGS 17U 3 - 7 ALL OUT SCOUT TEAM 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 17U SHOWCASE 2 - 2 HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE 16U 2 - 3 WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   PA SHOCKERS 8 - 0 NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2019 BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   NORTHEAST HURRICANES 17U SHOWCASE 4 - 7 HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 - 0 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17/18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17/18U  v  NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2019 BLUE Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 18s
Division: 17-18u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/18/2018
End Date: 6/22/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,895.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 80 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use