Home|Sign In
(04/26/19) 12u JF Spring Invitational (Softball)    (April 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (04/26/19) 12u JF Spring Invitational (Softball) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
BLACK DIAMONDS 2006 000000000.000
BOMBERS ELITE SOFTBALL 12U SELECT 000000000.000
CRUSADER FASTPITCH SOFTBALL BLACK 000000000.000
DUTCHESS DEBS BLACK 000000000.000
EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U WHITE 000000000.000
EAST MEADOW FILLIES 000000000.000
EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 000000000.000
EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES CEFALONI 000000000.000
FINCH'S ACES 000000000.000
FURY FASTPITCH 06 000000000.000
JERSEY GIRLS '06 000000000.000
JERSEY OUTLAWS 12U 000000000.000
LANGHORNE LIGHTNING 12U 000000000.000
LI PRIDE 12U CONNORS 000000000.000
LI SHOCKWAVE 000000000.000
LI SURGE '06 000000000.000
NJ HEIST 12U 000000000.000
NJ PRIDE 000000000.000
NJ RUTHLESS 12U - GARZON 000000000.000
NJ VENOM 12U 000000000.000
NJ VIPERS 12U BLACK 000000000.000
NJ VIPERS 12U WHITE 000000000.000
NW EXPLOSION - LILLY 000000000.000
NY LADY COBRAS '07 000000000.000
OC BOMBERS BLACK 000000000.000
PA STRIKERS PREMIER - KING 000000000.000
PA VENOM BLACK 000000000.000
PA VENOM GREEN 000000000.000
PENNSBURY GEMS 12U 000000000.000
PHANTOMS 000000000.000
RAPID FIRE 000000000.000
SANATOGA SCREAM '06 000000000.000
SOUTH JERSEY HEAT 000000000.000
SOUTH JERSEY MYSTICS 07 000000000.000
SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY LADY VIPERS 12U 000000000.000
TC FUTURES 000000000.000
ULSTER FILLIES 000000000.000
VENTNOR CITY JERSEY DEVILS 000000000.000
VINELAND PRIDE 12U 000000000.000
WEST WARWICK WARRIORS 000000000.000

  (04/26/19) 12u JF Spring Invitational (Softball) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Apr 27   FINCH'S ACES  v  LANGHORNE LIGHTNING 12U 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   PA VENOM GREEN  v  EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   NJ RUTHLESS 12U - GARZON  v  NJ PRIDE 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   CRUSADER FASTPITCH SOFTBALL BLACK  v  JERSEY GIRLS '06 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY LADY VIPERS 12U  v  VINELAND PRIDE 12U 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   DUTCHESS DEBS BLACK  v  NJ HEIST 12U 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   NY LADY COBRAS '07  v  PA STRIKERS PREMIER - KING 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   NW EXPLOSION - LILLY  v  WEST WARWICK WARRIORS 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   FINCH'S ACES  v  NW EXPLOSION - LILLY 9:30 AM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   NJ PRIDE  v  PA VENOM GREEN 9:30 AM Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   NJ RUTHLESS 12U - GARZON  v  EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 9:30 AM Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   CRUSADER FASTPITCH SOFTBALL BLACK  v  SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY LADY VIPERS 12U 9:30 AM Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   JERSEY GIRLS '06  v  VINELAND PRIDE 12U 9:30 AM Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   SOUTH JERSEY MYSTICS 07  v  LI SHOCKWAVE 9:30 AM Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   BLACK DIAMONDS 2006  v  NJ VENOM 12U 9:30 AM Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   LANGHORNE LIGHTNING 12U  v  WEST WARWICK WARRIORS 9:30 AM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   PA VENOM BLACK  v  RAPID FIRE 11:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   DUTCHESS DEBS BLACK  v  NY LADY COBRAS '07 11:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   NJ HEIST 12U  v  PA STRIKERS PREMIER - KING 11:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   FURY FASTPITCH 06  v  SANATOGA SCREAM '06 11:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   EAST MEADOW FILLIES  v  VENTNOR CITY JERSEY DEVILS 11:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U WHITE  v  EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES CEFALONI 11:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   BOMBERS ELITE SOFTBALL 12U SELECT  v  PHANTOMS 11:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   SOUTH JERSEY HEAT  v  LI PRIDE 12U CONNORS 11:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   NJ VIPERS 12U BLACK  v  OC BOMBERS BLACK 11:00 AM JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   PENNSBURY GEMS 12U  v  TC FUTURES 11:00 AM JCBA #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   WEST WARWICK WARRIORS  v  FINCH'S ACES 12:40 PM Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   LANGHORNE LIGHTNING 12U  v  NW EXPLOSION - LILLY 12:40 PM Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   VINELAND PRIDE 12U  v  CRUSADER FASTPITCH SOFTBALL BLACK 12:40 PM Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   JERSEY GIRLS '06  v  SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY LADY VIPERS 12U 12:40 PM Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   PA VENOM GREEN  v  NJ RUTHLESS 12U - GARZON 12:40 PM Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES  v  NJ PRIDE 12:40 PM Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   SOUTH JERSEY MYSTICS 07  v  BLACK DIAMONDS 2006 12:40 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   LI SHOCKWAVE  v  NJ VENOM 12U 12:40 PM JCBA #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   NJ VIPERS 12U BLACK  v  PENNSBURY GEMS 12U 2:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   OC BOMBERS BLACK  v  TC FUTURES 2:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   PA STRIKERS PREMIER - KING  v  DUTCHESS DEBS BLACK 2:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   NJ HEIST 12U  v  NY LADY COBRAS '07 2:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   BOMBERS ELITE SOFTBALL 12U SELECT  v  EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES CEFALONI 2:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   PHANTOMS  v  EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U WHITE 2:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   FURY FASTPITCH 06  v  EAST MEADOW FILLIES 2:10 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   SANATOGA SCREAM '06  v  VENTNOR CITY JERSEY DEVILS 2:10 PM JCBA #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   TC FUTURES  v  NJ VIPERS 12U BLACK 3:40 PM Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   OC BOMBERS BLACK  v  PENNSBURY GEMS 12U 3:40 PM Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   NJ VENOM 12U  v  SOUTH JERSEY MYSTICS 07 3:40 PM Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   BLACK DIAMONDS 2006  v  LI SHOCKWAVE 3:40 PM Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   JERSEY OUTLAWS 12U  v  ULSTER FILLIES 3:40 PM Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   NJ VIPERS 12U WHITE  v  LI SURGE '06 3:40 PM Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   LI PRIDE 12U CONNORS  v  PA VENOM BLACK 3:40 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   RAPID FIRE  v  SOUTH JERSEY HEAT 3:40 PM JCBA #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U WHITE  v  BOMBERS ELITE SOFTBALL 12U SELECT 5:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES CEFALONI  v  PHANTOMS 5:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   VENTNOR CITY JERSEY DEVILS  v  FURY FASTPITCH 06 5:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   EAST MEADOW FILLIES  v  SANATOGA SCREAM '06 5:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   LI PRIDE 12U CONNORS  v  RAPID FIRE 5:30 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   PA VENOM BLACK  v  SOUTH JERSEY HEAT 5:30 PM JCBA #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   LI SURGE '06  v  JERSEY OUTLAWS 12U 7:00 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   ULSTER FILLIES  v  NJ VIPERS 12U WHITE 7:00 PM JCBA #2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   LI SURGE '06  v  ULSTER FILLIES 8:30 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 27   JERSEY OUTLAWS 12U  v  NJ VIPERS 12U WHITE 8:30 PM JCBA #2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   RED SEED 16  v  RED SEED 17 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1A Regular-RED 16 VS 17 
Sun-Apr 28   RED SEED 15  v  RED SEED 18 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1B Regular-RED 15 VS 18 
Sun-Apr 28   BLUE SEED 16  v  BLUE SEED 17 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-BLUE 16 VS 17 
Sun-Apr 28   RED SEED 13  v  RED SEED 20 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular-RED 13 VS 20 
Sun-Apr 28   RED SEED 14  v  RED SEED 19 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular-RED 14 VS 19 
Sun-Apr 28   RED SEED 5  v  RED SEED 12 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular-RED 5 VS 12 
Sun-Apr 28   RED SEED 6  v  RED SEED 11 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular-RED 6 VS 11 
Sun-Apr 28   BLUE SEED 13  v  BLUE SEED 20 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular-BLUE 13 VS 20 
Sun-Apr 28   BLUE SEED 14  v  BLUE SEED 19 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular-BLUE 14 VS 19 
Sun-Apr 28   BLUE SEED 15  v  BLUE SEED 18 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-BLUE 15 VS 18 
Sun-Apr 28   RED SEED 8  v  RED SEED 9 8:00 AM JCBA #1 Regular-RED 8 VS 9 
Sun-Apr 28   RED SEED 7  v  RED SEED 10 8:00 AM JCBA #2 Regular-RED 7 VS 10 
Sun-Apr 28   RED SEED 1  v  RED WINNER 16/17 9:30 AM Diamond Nation Field #1A Regular-RED 1 VS 16/17 
Sun-Apr 28   RED SEED 2  v  RED WINNER 15/18 9:30 AM Diamond Nation Field #1B Regular-RED 2 VS 15/18 
Sun-Apr 28   BLUE SEED 1  v  BLUE WINNER 16/17 9:30 AM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-BLUE 1 VS 16/17 
Sun-Apr 28   RED SEED 4  v  RED WINNER 13/20 9:30 AM Diamond Nation Field #3A Regular-RED 4 VS 13/20 
Sun-Apr 28   RED SEED 3  v  RED WINNER 14/19 9:30 AM Diamond Nation Field #3B Regular-RED 3 VS 14/19 
Sun-Apr 28   BLUE SEED 5  v  BLUE SEED 12 9:30 AM Diamond Nation Field #4A Regular-BLUE 5 VS 12 
Sun-Apr 28   BLUE SEED 6  v  BLUE SEED 11 9:30 AM Diamond Nation Field #4B Regular-BLUE 6 VS 11 
Sun-Apr 28   BLUE SEED 4  v  BLUE WINNER 13/20 9:30 AM Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular-BLUE 4 VS 13/20 
Sun-Apr 28   BLUE SEED 3  v  BLUE WINNER 14/19 9:30 AM Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular-BLUE 3 VS 14/19 
Sun-Apr 28   BLUE SEED 2  v  BLUE WINNER 15/18 9:30 AM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-BLUE 2 VS 15/18 
Sun-Apr 28   BLUE SEED 8  v  BLUE SEED 9 9:30 AM JCBA #1 Regular-BLUE 8 VS 9 
Sun-Apr 28   BLUE SEED 7  v  BLUE SEED 10 9:30 AM JCBA #2 Regular-BLUE 7 VS 10 
Sun-Apr 28   BLUE 4/13/20  v  BLUE 5/12 11:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1A Regular-BLUE QUARTER 
Sun-Apr 28   BLUE 3/14/19  v  BLUE 6/11 11:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1B Regular-BLUE QUARTER 
Sun-Apr 28   RED 1/16/17  v  RED 8/9 11:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-RED QUARTER 
Sun-Apr 28   RED 4/13/20  v  RED 5/12 11:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular-RED QUARTER 
Sun-Apr 28   RED 3/14/19  v  RED 6/11 11:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular-RED QUARTER 
Sun-Apr 28   RED 2/15/18  v  RED 7/10 11:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-RED QUARTER 
Sun-Apr 28   BLUE 1/16/17  v  BLUE 8/9 12:40 PM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-BLUE QUARTER 
Sun-Apr 28   BLUE 2/15/18  v  BLUE 7/10 12:40 PM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-BLUE QUARTER 
Sun-Apr 28   RED SEMIFINAL  v  RED SEMIFINAL 2:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-RED SEMI 
Sun-Apr 28   RED SEMIFINAL  v  RED SEMIFINAL 2:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-RED SEMI 
Sun-Apr 28   BLUE SEMIFINAL  v  BLUE SEMIFINAL 3:40 PM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-BLUE SEMI 
Sun-Apr 28   BLUE SEMIFINAL  v  BLUE SEMIFINAL 3:40 PM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-BLUE SEMI 
Sun-Apr 28   RED FINAL  v  RED FINAL 5:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-RED FINAL 
Sun-Apr 28   BLUE FINAL  v  BLUE FINAL 5:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-BLUE FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls Under 12s
Division: 12U
Sport: Softball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/27/2019
End Date: 4/28/2019
Status: Upcoming
Team Fee: $695.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 40 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use