Home|Sign In
(06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational    (June 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
I4- TEAM ALL AMERICAN (Green pool winner) 500321510Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- ALL OUT BASEBALL (Blue Champions) 500372010Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G1- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (Red Co-Champions) 4002578Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K4- RAWLINGS A'S PROSPECTS MD (Green pool winner) 41034138Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (Green pool winner) 3103776Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Blue pool winner) 31031126Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE (Red Co-Champions) 31018126Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (Blue pool winner) 31021176Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H1- PA PROSPECTS 210954Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 2101864Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G2- SJ ELITE 2101684Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 2101584Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 1 2101484Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- LI TITANS QUATTRINI 2101194Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2021 21022114Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- TACONIC RANGERS 16U opts out of playoffs 21019134Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 21013134Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 21019154Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- WLADYKA AMERICAN (Red pool winner) 22022184Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J2- SOUTH JERSEY HAWKS 21013234Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H2- SOUTH JERSEY HAWKS MYERS (Green pool winner) 22017274Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I3- TEAM STEEL SELECT (opts out of playoffs) 11119103Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 11113213Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- RISE 2021 BIERLEIN 120772Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H4- WARSTIC CITIUS 12016112Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K2- ASBA FUTURES 2021 NAVY 12013142Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 1209152Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I1- INTERSTATE BASEBALL 1205152Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- RIVER RATS SHOWCASE 12015162Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G4- ASBA FUTURES 2021 RED 12011162Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- RISE 2021 BURTON 1209162Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2021 12018172Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H3- WLADYKA NATIONAL 12010182Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY (Red pool winner) 13015212Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J1- NORTH EAST BASEBALL PIRATES 12020262Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 12018282Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 02111171Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- ASBA FUTURES 2021 WHITE 02114251Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 0306200Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G3- TEEL RAVENS 0307220Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS 0306230Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- LVBA PROSPECTS 03011240Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J4- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 03011260Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K3- WARSTIC CITIUS 15U 0301330Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (06/07/19) Super 16 Invitational Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jun 7   A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 0 - 5 A2- ALL OUT BASEBALL (Blue Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 7   A3- RIVER RATS SHOWCASE 5 - 4 A4- LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jun 7   C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 0 - 4 C2- RISE 2021 BIERLEIN Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jun 7   C3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (Blue pool winner) 6 - 2 C4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jun 7   B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Blue pool winner) 12 - 3 B2- ASBA FUTURES 2021 WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 7   B3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 5 - 3 B4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jun 7   C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 5 - 8 C3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (Blue pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jun 7   C2- RISE 2021 BIERLEIN 1 - 4 C4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jun 7   D3- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS 2 - 10 D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2021 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 7   B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Blue pool winner) 11 - 1 B3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 7   B2- ASBA FUTURES 2021 WHITE 4 - 6 B4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jun 7   A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 4 - 3 A3- RIVER RATS SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jun 7   A2- ALL OUT BASEBALL (Blue Champions) 8 - 7 A4- LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   J1- NORTH EAST BASEBALL PIRATES 6 - 7 J2- SOUTH JERSEY HAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   J3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (Green pool winner) 8 - 4 J4- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   H1- PA PROSPECTS 3 - 4 H2- SOUTH JERSEY HAWKS MYERS (Green pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   F3- TACONIC RANGERS 16U opts out of playoffs 4 - 3 F4- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   F1- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY (Red pool winner) 9 - 1 F2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   J1- NORTH EAST BASEBALL PIRATES 1 - 16 J3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (Green pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   J2- SOUTH JERSEY HAWKS 5 - 4 J4- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   G1- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (Red Co-Champions) 5 - 0 G2- SJ ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   G3- TEEL RAVENS 2 - 8 G4- ASBA FUTURES 2021 RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   H3- WLADYKA NATIONAL 8 - 7 H4- WARSTIC CITIUS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   E3- RISE 2021 BURTON 5 - 6 E4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   E1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2021 6 - 12 E2- WLADYKA AMERICAN (Red pool winner) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   F1- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY (Red pool winner) 1 - 7 F3- TACONIC RANGERS 16U opts out of playoffs Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   F2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 8 - 11 F4- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   C4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 1 8 - 1 C1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   A4- LVBA PROSPECTS 0 - 11 A1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   C2- RISE 2021 BIERLEIN 2 - 3 C3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (Blue pool winner) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   I1- INTERSTATE BASEBALL 4 - 1 I2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   I3- TEAM STEEL SELECT (opts out of playoffs) 1 - 2 I4- TEAM ALL AMERICAN (Green pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   H1- PA PROSPECTS 4 - 0 H3- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   H2- SOUTH JERSEY HAWKS MYERS (Green pool winner) 1 - 8 H4- WARSTIC CITIUS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   D1- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE (Red Co-Champions) 0 - 1 D2- LI TITANS QUATTRINI Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   G2- SJ ELITE 8 - 3 G4- ASBA FUTURES 2021 RED Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   G1- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (Red Co-Champions) 6 - 5 G3- TEEL RAVENS Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   E1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2021 8 - 0 E3- RISE 2021 BURTON Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   E2- WLADYKA AMERICAN (Red pool winner) 4 - 2 E4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   B4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0 - 6 B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Blue pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   A2- ALL OUT BASEBALL (Blue Champions) 8 - 7 A3- RIVER RATS SHOWCASE Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   B2- ASBA FUTURES 2021 WHITE 7 - 7 B3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   K1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 3 - 1 K2- ASBA FUTURES 2021 NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   K3- WARSTIC CITIUS 15U 1 - 11 K4- RAWLINGS A'S PROSPECTS MD (Green pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   D1- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE (Red Co-Champions) 5 - 4 D3- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   D2- LI TITANS QUATTRINI 2 - 9 D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   I1- INTERSTATE BASEBALL 0 - 10 I3- TEAM STEEL SELECT (opts out of playoffs) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   K1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 14 - 0 K3- WARSTIC CITIUS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   K2- ASBA FUTURES 2021 NAVY 4 - 11 K4- RAWLINGS A'S PROSPECTS MD (Green pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 8   I2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 2 - 5 I4- TEAM ALL AMERICAN (Green pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 9   G4- ASBA FUTURES 2021 RED 0 - 6 G1- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (Red Co-Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 9   G2- SJ ELITE 8 - 0 G3- TEEL RAVENS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jun 9   E4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 5 - 4 E1- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 9   E2- WLADYKA AMERICAN (Red pool winner) 2 - 4 E3- RISE 2021 BURTON Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 9   D2- LI TITANS QUATTRINI 8 - 0 D3- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sun-Jun 9   D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 2021 3 - 7 D1- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE (Red Co-Champions) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sun-Jun 9   F4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 5 - 3 F1- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 9   F2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 9 - 8 F3- TACONIC RANGERS 16U opts out of playoffs Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jun 9   J2- SOUTH JERSEY HAWKS 1 - 13 J3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (Green pool winner) Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sun-Jun 9   J4- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 3 - 13 J1- NORTH EAST BASEBALL PIRATES Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sun-Jun 9   H4- WARSTIC CITIUS 1 - 2 H1- PA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 9   H2- SOUTH JERSEY HAWKS MYERS (Green pool winner) 7 - 2 H3- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jun 9   K2- ASBA FUTURES 2021 NAVY 8 - 0 K3- WARSTIC CITIUS 15U Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sun-Jun 9   K4- RAWLINGS A'S PROSPECTS MD (Green pool winner) 5 - 1 K1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sun-Jun 9   G1- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (Red Co-Champions) 8 - 2 F1- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-RED 1 VS 4 
Sun-Jun 9   D1- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE (Red Co-Champions) 6 - 4 E2- WLADYKA AMERICAN (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-RED 2 VS 3 
Sun-Jun 9   I2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 8 - 8 I3- TEAM STEEL SELECT (opts out of playoffs) Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sun-Jun 9   I4- TEAM ALL AMERICAN (Green pool winner) 4 - 1 I1- INTERSTATE BASEBALL Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sun-Jun 9   C3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (Blue pool winner) 4 - 8 A2- ALL OUT BASEBALL (Blue Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE 2 VS 3 
Sun-Jun 9   B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Blue pool winner) 2 - 8 A2- ALL OUT BASEBALL (Blue Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE FINAL 
Sun-Jun 9   I4- TEAM ALL AMERICAN (Green pool winner) 14 - 5 H2- SOUTH JERSEY HAWKS MYERS (Green pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-GREEN 1 VS 4 
Sun-Jun 9   J3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (Green pool winner) 0 - 1 K4- RAWLINGS A'S PROSPECTS MD (Green pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-GREEN 2 VS 3 
Sun-Jun 9   G1- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (Red Co-Champions)  v  D1- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE (Red Co-Champions) Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-RED FINAL 
Sun-Jun 9   I4- TEAM ALL AMERICAN (Green pool winner) 7 - 6 K4- RAWLINGS A'S PROSPECTS MD (Green pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-GREEN FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 16s
Division: 16U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/7/2019
End Date: 6/9/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,295.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 44 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use