Home|Sign In
(06/21/19) Super 16 World Series    (June 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (06/21/19) Super 16 World Series Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
B1- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 16U 2021 (RED pool winner) 600421812Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (WHITE pool winner) 501442011Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
N2- EAST COAST ROYALS 16U PRIME (BLUE pool winner) 500521010Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
O4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (BLUE pool winner) 41138229Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- BASEBALL PERFORMANCE CENTER (RED pool winner) 41032108Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2021 (WHITE pool winner) 42050278Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS (RED Pool winner) 3102576Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L4- TACONIC RANGERS 16U NATIONAL (BLUE pool winner) 31032116Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H3- RAWLING A'S PROSPECTS MD - PEDDICORD (WHITE pool winner) 31020116Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K3- WLADYKA NATIONAL (WHITE pool winner) 31032126Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL (RED pool winner) 31028226Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I4- SOX 16U (WHITE pool winner) 31020276Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Q3- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 (BLUE pool winner) 32024356Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2101454Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Q2- DUTCHESS ELITE 2101374Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- API 16U NATIONAL 2103084Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H2- BASEBALL U CT 16U BLACK 2102784Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED 2101884Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- EAST COAST EAGLES 2101284Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (WHITE pool winner) 22024104Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 21019114Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
O3- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2021 21019114Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G2- AD TITANS 16U 21019144Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
P3- TEAM STEEL CLIPPERS 21014144Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- TACONIC RANGERS 16U AMERICAN 21015154Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
P4- NY GOTHAMS 21010154Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J2- RED DOGS 2021 21017194Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE 21016194Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
P2- BEAST 2021 RED (BLUE pool winner) 22033204Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (RED pool winner) 22014234Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M3- NJ GIANTS (BLUE pool winner) 22025344Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE 1111593Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M1- WHIZ KIDS 16U PLAY BALL STARS 11114153Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
N3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 1119153Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Q1- CT GRIND 11117163Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M4- NJ JAYS 11120193Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K4- TEAM VALLE 11110193Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G1- WLADYKA AMERICAN 11119213Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- BASEBALL U PA 12019102Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 12011132Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I2- BEAST 2021 BLACK 12016152Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I3- INTERSTATE BASEBALL 12016152Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 12013152Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I1- BASEBALL U CT 16U ORANGE 12011172Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
O2- EAST COAST ROYALS 16U PROSPECTS 1206172Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL 16U EAST 1205172Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 12013192Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- CANES MID-ATLANTIC MCKENNA 12011192Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2022 1208192Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
N1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE 12014212Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- WHIZ KIDS 16U ELITE 12014232Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- RCBC NATIONALS 12015262Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H1- BRADLEY EAGLES ACADEMIC PREP TEAM 1208262Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 1202292Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
N4- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 16U 0216171Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
O1- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 0217191Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Q4- NJ RISING REBELS 02115201Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M2- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2021 02121281Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY PROSPECTS 02121291Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L1- EAST BRUNSWICK THUNDER 0309120Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
P1- JR CHIEF'S 03010190Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- HV BULLDOGS 0307200Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H4- TEAM STEEL BLUE 03012230Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- ALL OUT BASEBALL 0309230Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K2- ROCKLAND PIRATES 0304260Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS 0309280Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G4- CT MAYHEM BASEBALL 0309340Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (06/21/19) Super 16 World Series Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jun 21   C1- BASEBALL PERFORMANCE CENTER (RED pool winner) 3 - 2 C3- BASEBALL U PA Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   D2- WHIZ KIDS 16U ELITE 1 - 9 D3- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   L2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 0 - 14 L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   B3- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS 1 - 13 B4- API 16U NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   M4- NJ JAYS 1 - 9 F3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 7 - 8 A3- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   F1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 8 - 0 D1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (RED pool winner) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   G1- WLADYKA AMERICAN 3 - 3 G3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   G2- AD TITANS 16U 5 - 2 C4- CANES MID-ATLANTIC MCKENNA Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   M1- WHIZ KIDS 16U PLAY BALL STARS 3 - 9 M3- NJ GIANTS (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   E4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 - 3 E1- TACONIC RANGERS 16U AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   D4- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY PROSPECTS 11 - 11 M2- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2021 Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   N1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE 4 - 5 N3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   N2- EAST COAST ROYALS 16U PRIME (BLUE pool winner) 4 - 3 N4- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   O2- EAST COAST ROYALS 16U PROSPECTS 1 - 8 O4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   E2- ALL OUT BASEBALL 3 - 8 E3- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   A4- HV BULLDOGS 0 - 8 A1- TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS (RED Pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   B1- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 16U 2021 (RED pool winner) 8 - 7 B2- RCBC NATIONALS Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   K1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE 3 - 4 K3- WLADYKA NATIONAL (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   K2- ROCKLAND PIRATES 4 - 5 K4- TEAM VALLE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   J1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2022 0 - 8 J3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   J2- RED DOGS 2021 5 - 17 J4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2021 (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   L4- TACONIC RANGERS 16U NATIONAL (BLUE pool winner) 6 - 5 L1- EAST BRUNSWICK THUNDER Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   H1- BRADLEY EAGLES ACADEMIC PREP TEAM 0 - 7 H3- RAWLING A'S PROSPECTS MD - PEDDICORD (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   H2- BASEBALL U CT 16U BLACK 12 - 4 H4- TEAM STEEL BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   I1- BASEBALL U CT 16U ORANGE 4 - 3 I3- INTERSTATE BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   I2- BEAST 2021 BLACK 5 - 6 I4- SOX 16U (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jun 21   O1- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 0 - 11 O3- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2021 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   A1- TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS (RED Pool winner) 7 - 1 A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   A3- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE 7 - 3 A4- HV BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   B1- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 16U 2021 (RED pool winner) 4 - 1 B4- API 16U NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   B3- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS 2 - 5 B2- RCBC NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   C1- BASEBALL PERFORMANCE CENTER (RED pool winner) 10 - 1 DIAMOND JACKS 15U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   D1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (RED pool winner) 9 - 3 D2- WHIZ KIDS 16U ELITE Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   D3- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED 8 - 5 D4- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY PROSPECTS Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   F4- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL 16U EAST 3 - 0 F1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   F2- EAST COAST EAGLES 2 - 1 F3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   G4- CT MAYHEM BASEBALL 7 - 15 G1- WLADYKA AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   G2- AD TITANS 16U 3 - 11 G3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   M4- NJ JAYS 3 - 3 M1- WHIZ KIDS 16U PLAY BALL STARS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 4 - 3 L1- EAST BRUNSWICK THUNDER Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   L2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 0 - 14 L4- TACONIC RANGERS 16U NATIONAL (BLUE pool winner) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   D1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (RED pool winner) 2 - 1 D3- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   C4- CANES MID-ATLANTIC MCKENNA 2 - 8 C1- BASEBALL PERFORMANCE CENTER (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   G4- CT MAYHEM BASEBALL 0 - 11 C3- BASEBALL U PA Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   D2- WHIZ KIDS 16U ELITE 10 - 5 D4- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   M2- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2021 7 - 9 M3- NJ GIANTS (BLUE pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   A1- TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS (RED Pool winner) 9 - 1 A3- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   B1- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 16U 2021 (RED pool winner) 10 - 6 B3- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   H4- TEAM STEEL BLUE 4 - 6 H1- BRADLEY EAGLES ACADEMIC PREP TEAM Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   H2- BASEBALL U CT 16U BLACK 0 - 2 H3- RAWLING A'S PROSPECTS MD - PEDDICORD (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   I4- SOX 16U (WHITE pool winner) 4 - 3 I1- BASEBALL U CT 16U ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   I2- BEAST 2021 BLACK 1 - 5 I3- INTERSTATE BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   F2- EAST COAST EAGLES 8 - 1 F4- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL 16U EAST Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 5 - 4 A4- HV BULLDOGS Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   B2- RCBC NATIONALS 3 - 16 B4- API 16U NATIONAL Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   P4- NY GOTHAMS 2 - 1 P1- JR CHIEF'S Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   P2- BEAST 2021 RED (BLUE pool winner) 10 - 0 P3- TEAM STEEL CLIPPERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   Q4- NJ RISING REBELS 6 - 6 Q1- CT GRIND Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   Q2- DUTCHESS ELITE 1 - 2 Q3- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   C3- BASEBALL U PA 6 - 7 C4- CANES MID-ATLANTIC MCKENNA Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   E1- TACONIC RANGERS 16U AMERICAN 7 - 10 E3- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL (RED pool winner) Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   E2- ALL OUT BASEBALL 3 - 10 E4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   O4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (BLUE pool winner) 5 - 5 O1- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   O2- EAST COAST ROYALS 16U PROSPECTS 2 - 7 O3- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   K4- TEAM VALLE 5 - 5 K1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   K2- ROCKLAND PIRATES 0 - 14 K3- WLADYKA NATIONAL (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   N4- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 16U 0 - 10 N1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   J2- RED DOGS 2021 2 - 1 J3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   J4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2021 (WHITE pool winner) 1 - 7 J1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   E1- TACONIC RANGERS 16U AMERICAN 5 - 3 E2- ALL OUT BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   E3- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL (RED pool winner) 9 - 1 E4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   N2- EAST COAST ROYALS 16U PRIME (BLUE pool winner) 8 - 1 N3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   Q2- DUTCHESS ELITE 5 - 3 Q4- NJ RISING REBELS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   Q1- CT GRIND 9 - 3 Q3- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   P1- JR CHIEF'S 4 - 6 P3- TEAM STEEL CLIPPERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   P2- BEAST 2021 RED (BLUE pool winner) 6 - 8 P4- NY GOTHAMS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   I1- BASEBALL U CT 16U ORANGE 4 - 10 I2- BEAST 2021 BLACK Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   H1- BRADLEY EAGLES ACADEMIC PREP TEAM 2 - 15 H2- BASEBALL U CT 16U BLACK Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   G1- WLADYKA AMERICAN 1 - 11 G2- AD TITANS 16U Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   K1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE 7 - 0 K2- ROCKLAND PIRATES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   K3- WLADYKA NATIONAL (WHITE pool winner) 10 - 0 K4- TEAM VALLE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   F1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 6 - 2 F2- EAST COAST EAGLES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   F3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (WHITE pool winner) 9 - 1 F4- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL 16U EAST Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   I3- INTERSTATE BASEBALL 8 - 10 I4- SOX 16U (WHITE pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   H3- RAWLING A'S PROSPECTS MD - PEDDICORD (WHITE pool winner) 5 - 4 H4- TEAM STEEL BLUE Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   G3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (WHITE pool winner) 8 - 2 G4- CT MAYHEM BASEBALL Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   L1- EAST BRUNSWICK THUNDER 1 - 2 L2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 1 - 8 L4- TACONIC RANGERS 16U NATIONAL (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   N1- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE 0 - 16 N2- EAST COAST ROYALS 16U PRIME (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   N3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 3 - 3 N4- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   J1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2022 1 - 10 J2- RED DOGS 2021 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   Q1- CT GRIND 2 - 7 Q2- DUTCHESS ELITE Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   P1- JR CHIEF'S 5 - 11 P2- BEAST 2021 RED (BLUE pool winner) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   M1- WHIZ KIDS 16U PLAY BALL STARS 8 - 3 M2- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   M3- NJ GIANTS (BLUE pool winner) 7 - 16 M4- NJ JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   O1- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2 - 3 O2- EAST COAST ROYALS 16U PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   O3- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2021 1 - 9 O4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   J3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 2 - 11 J4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2021 (WHITE pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   Q3- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 (BLUE pool winner) 9 - 6 Q4- NJ RISING REBELS Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   P3- TEAM STEEL CLIPPERS 8 - 0 P4- NY GOTHAMS Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   B1- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 16U 2021 (RED pool winner) 11 - 3 D1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-RED 4 VS 5 
Sun-Jun 23   G3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (WHITE pool winner) 6 - 5 F3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-WHITE 4 VS 5 
Sun-Jun 23   P2- BEAST 2021 RED (BLUE pool winner) 6 - 7 Q3- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-BLUE 4 VS 5 
Sun-Jun 23   O4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (BLUE pool winner) 8 - 0 M3- NJ GIANTS (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-BLUE 3 VS 6 
Sun-Jun 23   I4- SOX 16U (WHITE pool winner) 0 - 11 J4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2021 (WHITE pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-WHITE 3 VS 6 
Sun-Jun 23   C1- BASEBALL PERFORMANCE CENTER (RED pool winner) 11 - 1 E3- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL (RED pool winner) Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular-RED 2 VS 3 
Sun-Jun 23   A1- TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS (RED Pool winner) 1 - 5 B1- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 16U 2021 (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-RED 1 VS 4/5 
Sun-Jun 23   K3- WLADYKA NATIONAL (WHITE pool winner) 4 - 9 G3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-WHITE 1 VS 4/5 
Sun-Jun 23   N2- EAST COAST ROYALS 16U PRIME (BLUE pool winner) 13 - 3 Q3- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-BLUE 1 VS 4/5 
Sun-Jun 23   L4- TACONIC RANGERS 16U NATIONAL (BLUE pool winner) 4 - 5 O4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-BLUE 2 VS 3/6 
Sun-Jun 23   H3- RAWLING A'S PROSPECTS MD - PEDDICORD (WHITE pool winner) 6 - 7 J4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2021 (WHITE pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-WHITE 2 VS 3/6 
Sun-Jun 23   C1- BASEBALL PERFORMANCE CENTER (RED pool winner) 0 - 4 B1- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 16U 2021 (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-RED FINAL 
Sun-Jun 23   G3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (WHITE pool winner) 7 - 3 J4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2021 (WHITE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-WHITE FINAL 
Sun-Jun 23   N2- EAST COAST ROYALS 16U PRIME (BLUE pool winner) 11 - 3 O4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-BLUE FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 16s
Division: 16U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/21/2019
End Date: 6/23/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,295.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 68 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use