Home|Sign In
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series    (July 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
A4- PHILLY BANDITS (Champions) 60060812Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C6- SJ YOUNG GUNS (pool winner) 520551410Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E6- PINE BUSH BOMBERS (pool winner) 41039158Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D5- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner) 41040258Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B6- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-SAL (pool winner) 42040338Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- CAGE ACADEMY ELITE 3103986Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- FREDERICK HUSTLERS 3102786Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- RCBC NATIONALS 3102696Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- TUCCI ELITE 13U 31028156Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (pool winner) 31028156Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- DIAMOND DAWG 9 31029166Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- HARDBALL NY 31025176Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- TEAM BEAST 31034196Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 13U 31026266Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F6- MID-STATE MAVERICKS (ZELLERS) 21017154Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES-TRACY 22020184Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- MERCER ACES 22014184Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 22025224Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 22016224Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- TEAM REYES 13U 22017254Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F5- NJ JAYS 22029274Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C5- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL 13U 22017324Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A5- GUILDERLAND BULLDOGS 22027374Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- CAMELOT KNIGHTS 12128333Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- NEW JERSEY BULLS 12119333Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- MUGGEO CARDINALS 13016202Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE 13015202Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- WHIZ KIDS 13011252Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- HAYNER ACADEMY BARNSTOMERS 13U 13013282Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D6- NY PROSPECTS - RICHES 03114301Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 03111301Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- WNY INFERNO - MARTIN 0405360Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B5- GLEN ROCK PANTHERS 0403380Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E5- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-ED 0404390Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A6- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE 04022400Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 04019420Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jul 6   A1- CAMELOT KNIGHTS 3 - 5 A2- DIAMOND DAWG 9 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   B1- HAYNER ACADEMY BARNSTOMERS 13U 2 - 9 B2- FREDERICK HUSTLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   C1- TEAM BEAST 2 - 1 C2- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   D1- TEAM REYES 13U 1 - 9 D2- TUCCI ELITE 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   F5- NJ JAYS 4 - 5 F3- WHIZ KIDS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   A1- CAMELOT KNIGHTS 6 - 6 A3- NEW JERSEY BULLS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   B1- HAYNER ACADEMY BARNSTOMERS 13U 0 - 8 B3- RCBC NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   C1- TEAM BEAST 14 - 0 C3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   D1- TEAM REYES 13U 8 - 4 D3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   B4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES-TRACY 9 - 1 B5- GLEN ROCK PANTHERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   A6- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE 1 - 7 A2- DIAMOND DAWG 9 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   B6- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-SAL (pool winner) 6 - 2 B2- FREDERICK HUSTLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   F3- WHIZ KIDS 2 - 5 F4- MUGGEO CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   D6- NY PROSPECTS - RICHES 0 - 7 D2- TUCCI ELITE 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   C6- SJ YOUNG GUNS (pool winner) 8 - 1 C2- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   A3- NEW JERSEY BULLS 1 - 16 A4- PHILLY BANDITS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   B3- RCBC NATIONALS 4 - 3 B4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES-TRACY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   F5- NJ JAYS 13 - 3 F6- MID-STATE MAVERICKS (ZELLERS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   D3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 0 - 11 D4- EAST COAST SANDHOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   C3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 13U 8 - 5 C4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   A5- GUILDERLAND BULLDOGS 10 - 9 A6- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   B5- GLEN ROCK PANTHERS 2 - 11 B6- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-SAL (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   C5- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL 13U 0 - 14 C6- SJ YOUNG GUNS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   D5- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner) 10 - 5 D6- NY PROSPECTS - RICHES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   E1- WNY INFERNO - MARTIN 0 - 14 E2- CAGE ACADEMY ELITE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 2 - 10 E4- HARDBALL NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   E5- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-ED 1 - 14 E6- PINE BUSH BOMBERS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   C4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 3 - 9 C5- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   D4- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 3 - 11 D5- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   F1- MERCER ACES 5 - 10 F2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   E1- WNY INFERNO - MARTIN 2 - 10 E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   E6- PINE BUSH BOMBERS (pool winner) 7 - 3 E2- CAGE ACADEMY ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   E4- HARDBALL NY 10 - 3 E5- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-ED Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   A4- PHILLY BANDITS (Champions) 6 - 3 A5- GUILDERLAND BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jul 6   F6- MID-STATE MAVERICKS (ZELLERS) C F2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (pool winner) Cancelled JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   A5- GUILDERLAND BULLDOGS 8 - 6 A3- NEW JERSEY BULLS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   D5- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner) 5 - 1 D3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   B5- GLEN ROCK PANTHERS 0 - 9 B3- RCBC NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   C5- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL 13U 2 - 12 C3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   D2- TUCCI ELITE 13U 10 - 2 D4- EAST COAST SANDHOGS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   F3- WHIZ KIDS 0 - 11 F6- MID-STATE MAVERICKS (ZELLERS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   D3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 6 - 6 D6- NY PROSPECTS - RICHES Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   B3- RCBC NATIONALS 5 - 6 B6- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-SAL (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   C3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 13U 6 - 5 C6- SJ YOUNG GUNS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   D4- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 9 - 1 D1- TEAM REYES 13U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   F2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (pool winner) 11 - 1 F5- NJ JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   D2- TUCCI ELITE 13U 2 - 12 D5- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   B2- FREDERICK HUSTLERS 9 - 0 B5- GLEN ROCK PANTHERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   C2- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE 3 - 6 C5- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   A2- DIAMOND DAWG 9 16 - 6 A5- GUILDERLAND BULLDOGS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   F6- MID-STATE MAVERICKS (ZELLERS) 3 - 2 F1- MERCER ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   A3- NEW JERSEY BULLS 6 - 3 A6- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   D6- NY PROSPECTS - RICHES 3 - 7 D1- TEAM REYES 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   C6- SJ YOUNG GUNS (pool winner) 11 - 3 C1- TEAM BEAST Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   B6- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-SAL (pool winner) 3 - 5 B1- HAYNER ACADEMY BARNSTOMERS 13U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   F2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (pool winner) 5 - 2 F4- MUGGEO CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   E2- CAGE ACADEMY ELITE 11 - 0 E5- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-ED Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   B2- FREDERICK HUSTLERS 7 - 0 B4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES-TRACY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   C2- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE 10 - 4 C4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   A2- DIAMOND DAWG 9 1 - 6 A4- PHILLY BANDITS (Champions) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   F4- MUGGEO CARDINALS 1 - 2 F1- MERCER ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   E4- HARDBALL NY 4 - 1 E1- WNY INFERNO - MARTIN Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 0 - 10 E6- PINE BUSH BOMBERS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   C4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 7 - 15 C1- TEAM BEAST Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   A6- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE 9 - 17 A1- CAMELOT KNIGHTS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   E6- PINE BUSH BOMBERS (pool winner) 8 - 2 E1- WNY INFERNO - MARTIN Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   E2- CAGE ACADEMY ELITE 11 - 1 E4- HARDBALL NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   E5- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-ED 0 - 4 E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   B4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES-TRACY 8 - 6 B1- HAYNER ACADEMY BARNSTOMERS 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jul 7   A4- PHILLY BANDITS (Champions) 13 - 2 A1- CAMELOT KNIGHTS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   F1- MERCER ACES 5 - 4 F3- WHIZ KIDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   F4- MUGGEO CARDINALS 8 - 11 F5- NJ JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   D5- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner) 2 - 14 B6- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-SAL (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-3 VS 6 
Mon-Jul 8   F2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (pool winner) 2 - 7 C6- SJ YOUNG GUNS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-4 VS 5 
Mon-Jul 8   E6- PINE BUSH BOMBERS (pool winner) 0 - 9 C6- SJ YOUNG GUNS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-1 VS 4/5 
Mon-Jul 8   A4- PHILLY BANDITS (Champions) 17 - 0 B6- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-SAL (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-2 VS 3/6 
Mon-Jul 8   A4- PHILLY BANDITS (Champions) 2 - 1 C6- SJ YOUNG GUNS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 13s
Division: 13u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/6/2019
End Date: 7/8/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,295.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 36 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use