Home|Sign In
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer    (August 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
B4- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE BLACK (RED Bracket Champions) 50041710Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- GRIT ORANGE (GOLD Bracket Champs) 40028158Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (RED pool winner) 31037146Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner) 32029316Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- NH CANNONS 14U (GOLD pool winner) 21134235Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- LUMBERKINGS (RED pool winner) 21124305Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY 2101334Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 21029104Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- DHAA KNIGHTS 14U 21011104Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE PURPLE 21031134Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U 21024174Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- LONG ISLAND BASEBALL - ROBINS 11118143Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 11123273Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- CT GRIND CAROLINA 12012132Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- LI TITANS WHITE 12012142Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- PHILADELPHIA REDS 12010162Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 12014192Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES WHITE 12014252Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- WARRIOR BASEBALL NY 14U 1207252Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- NH CANNONS 13U 12012272Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- NEW JERSEY BULLS 0307200Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- NOVAK POWERHOUSE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0308210Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- GAINS RAWLINGS 0300210Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- ATLANTIC BASEBALL CLUB MARINERS 03014370Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Aug 2   D4- PHILADELPHIA REDS 0 - 5 D1- NH CANNONS 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Aug 2   D2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE PURPLE 6 - 7 D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Aug 2   F3- NOVAK POWERHOUSE BASEBALL ACADEMY 4 - 7 F4- GRIT ORANGE (GOLD Bracket Champs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 2   F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U 9 - 7 F2- CT GRIND CAROLINA Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   E1- LONG ISLAND BASEBALL - ROBINS 6 - 1 E3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   E2- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES WHITE 7 - 12 E4- NH CANNONS 14U (GOLD pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   A1- LUMBERKINGS (RED pool winner) 5 - 5 A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   D1- NH CANNONS 13U 5 - 15 D2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE PURPLE Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   B1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY 6 - 1 B2- LI TITANS WHITE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner) 1 - 9 D4- PHILADELPHIA REDS Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   E3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 5 - 12 E4- NH CANNONS 14U (GOLD pool winner) Complete Torpey Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U 9 - 1 F3- NOVAK POWERHOUSE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   A1- LUMBERKINGS (RED pool winner) 6 - 4 A3- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 14 - 7 A4- ATLANTIC BASEBALL CLUB MARINERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   C1- WARRIOR BASEBALL NY 14U 6 - 2 C3- NEW JERSEY BULLS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   E1- LONG ISLAND BASEBALL - ROBINS 5 - 6 E2- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES WHITE Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   D1- NH CANNONS 13U 2 - 12 D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   D2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE PURPLE 10 - 1 D4- PHILADELPHIA REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   B1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY 7 - 0 B3- GAINS RAWLINGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   B2- LI TITANS WHITE 4 - 8 B4- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE BLACK (RED Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   C1- WARRIOR BASEBALL NY 14U 0 - 14 C2- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   C3- NEW JERSEY BULLS 1 - 2 C4- DHAA KNIGHTS 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   A3- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 10 - 0 A4- ATLANTIC BASEBALL CLUB MARINERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   F2- CT GRIND CAROLINA 0 - 1 F4- GRIT ORANGE (GOLD Bracket Champs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   B3- GAINS RAWLINGS 0 - 7 B4- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE BLACK (RED Bracket Champions) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   C2- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (RED pool winner) 8 - 0 C4- DHAA KNIGHTS 14U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   B4- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE BLACK (RED Bracket Champions) 2 - 0 B1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   B2- LI TITANS WHITE 7 - 0 B3- GAINS RAWLINGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   A4- ATLANTIC BASEBALL CLUB MARINERS 7 - 13 A1- LUMBERKINGS (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 4 - 15 A3- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   E2- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES WHITE 1 - 8 E3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   E4- NH CANNONS 14U (GOLD pool winner) 7 - 7 E1- LONG ISLAND BASEBALL - ROBINS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   F4- GRIT ORANGE (GOLD Bracket Champs) 9 - 6 F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   F2- CT GRIND CAROLINA 5 - 3 F3- NOVAK POWERHOUSE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   C4- DHAA KNIGHTS 14U 9 - 1 C1- WARRIOR BASEBALL NY 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   C2- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (RED pool winner) 12 - 4 C3- NEW JERSEY BULLS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   B4- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE BLACK (RED Bracket Champions) 14 - 0 A1- LUMBERKINGS (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-RED 2 VS 3 
Sun-Aug 4   E4- NH CANNONS 14U (GOLD pool winner) 3 - 4 D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-YELLOW 2 VS 3 
Sun-Aug 4   C2- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (RED pool winner) 3 - 10 B4- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE BLACK (RED Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-RED FINAL 
Sun-Aug 4   F4- GRIT ORANGE (GOLD Bracket Champs) 11 - 5 D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-YELLOW FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 14s
Division: 14U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 8/2/2019
End Date: 8/4/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,050.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 24 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use