Home|Sign In
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer    (August 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
G2- HEAVY HITTERS 4 (BLUE Bracket Champs) 500491210Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022 (RED Bracket Champs) 4001748Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- ELITE SQUAD NY (RED pool winner) 4103098Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- BEAST UNITED (BLUE pool winner) 31125147Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- CLARENCE STAMPEDE (BLUE pool winner) 3101876Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- LUMBERKINGS (BLUE pool winner) 31020186Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- NY GOTHAMS 2101844Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES 2101364Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- WARTHOGS 15U 2101774Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- CK CARDINALS 21018124Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 21033154Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 21020174Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2022 (RED pool winner) 22016214Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 11116103Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- PROSWING PRIDE 11111183Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- CT EDGE 1205112Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- NEW ENGLAND PREMIER - COMMESSO 1204132Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- DOWNTOWN BASEBALL ACADEMY 12013172Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- BASEBALL U PA 12012192Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- A'S PROSPECTS NATIONAL 12010232Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES 12017252Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- ALL IN BASEBALL 0212141Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G3- NY/PA STAMPEDE 02112241Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G4- AD TITANS 15U 02118281Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK 03010170Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY JV WHITE 0305170Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- NEW ENGLAND PREMIER - DITONDO 0304230Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2022 03010380Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Aug 2   E2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 5 - 7 E4- LUMBERKINGS (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 2   E1- ALL IN BASEBALL 0 - 4 E3- CT EDGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Aug 2   C4- A'S PROSPECTS NATIONAL 4 - 1 C1- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 2   G1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 - 7 G2- HEAVY HITTERS 4 (BLUE Bracket Champs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Aug 2   G3- NY/PA STAMPEDE 7 - 7 G4- AD TITANS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Aug 2   C2- CK CARDINALS 0 - 4 C3- ELITE SQUAD NY (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Aug 2   F3- CLARENCE STAMPEDE (BLUE pool winner) 10 - 0 F4- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Aug 2   F1- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES 1 - 21 F2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   A1- DOWNTOWN BASEBALL ACADEMY 8 - 0 A3- NEW ENGLAND PREMIER - COMMESSO Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   A2- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2022 (RED pool winner) 6 - 5 A4- WARTHOGS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   A1- DOWNTOWN BASEBALL ACADEMY 4 - 8 A2- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2022 (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   A3- NEW ENGLAND PREMIER - COMMESSO 0 - 3 A4- WARTHOGS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   E1- ALL IN BASEBALL 2 - 2 E2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   E3- CT EDGE 0 - 2 E4- LUMBERKINGS (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   F2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 12 - 9 F4- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   G2- HEAVY HITTERS 4 (BLUE Bracket Champs) 10 - 4 G4- AD TITANS 15U Complete Torpey Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   C1- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK 5 - 7 C3- ELITE SQUAD NY (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   C2- CK CARDINALS 12 - 4 C4- A'S PROSPECTS NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   E2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 9 - 1 E3- CT EDGE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   G1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 7 - 3 G3- NY/PA STAMPEDE Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   B3- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022 (RED Bracket Champs) 1 - 0 B4- NY GOTHAMS Complete Torpey Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   B1- NEW ENGLAND PREMIER - DITONDO 0 - 10 B2- BASEBALL U PA Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   C1- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK 4 - 6 C2- CK CARDINALS Complete Torpey Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   F1- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES 0 - 3 F3- CLARENCE STAMPEDE (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   D1- GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY JV WHITE 0 - 10 D2- BEAST UNITED (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   D3- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES 10 - 2 D4- PROSWING PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   C3- ELITE SQUAD NY (RED pool winner) 10 - 2 C4- A'S PROSPECTS NATIONAL Complete Torpey Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   B1- NEW ENGLAND PREMIER - DITONDO 2 - 3 B3- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022 (RED Bracket Champs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   B2- BASEBALL U PA 1 - 8 B4- NY GOTHAMS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   D1- GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY JV WHITE 0 - 1 D3- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 3   D2- BEAST UNITED (BLUE pool winner) 3 - 3 D4- PROSWING PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   F4- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2022 1 - 16 F1- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   F2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 0 - 5 F3- CLARENCE STAMPEDE (BLUE pool winner) Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   B4- NY GOTHAMS 10 - 2 B1- NEW ENGLAND PREMIER - DITONDO Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   B2- BASEBALL U PA 1 - 11 B3- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022 (RED Bracket Champs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   G2- HEAVY HITTERS 4 (BLUE Bracket Champs) 10 - 2 G3- NY/PA STAMPEDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   A4- WARTHOGS 15U 9 - 1 A1- DOWNTOWN BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   A2- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2022 (RED pool winner) 2 - 4 A3- NEW ENGLAND PREMIER - COMMESSO Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   G4- AD TITANS 15U 7 - 11 G1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   D2- BEAST UNITED (BLUE pool winner) 4 - 2 D3- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   D4- PROSWING PRIDE 6 - 5 D1- GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY JV WHITE Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   C3- ELITE SQUAD NY (RED pool winner) 8 - 0 A2- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2022 (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-RED 2 VS 3 
Sun-Aug 4   E4- LUMBERKINGS (BLUE pool winner) 8 - 0 E1- ALL IN BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 4   F3- CLARENCE STAMPEDE (BLUE pool winner) 0 - 7 D2- BEAST UNITED (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-BLUE 1 VS 4 
Sun-Aug 4   E4- LUMBERKINGS (BLUE pool winner) 3 - 13 G2- HEAVY HITTERS 4 (BLUE Bracket Champs) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-BLUE 2 VS 3 
Sun-Aug 4   B3- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022 (RED Bracket Champs) 2 - 1 C3- ELITE SQUAD NY (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-RED FINAL 
Sun-Aug 4   G2- HEAVY HITTERS 4 (BLUE Bracket Champs) 9 - 1 D2- BEAST UNITED (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-BLUE FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 15s
Division: 15U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 8/2/2019
End Date: 8/4/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,050.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 28 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use