Home|Sign In
(08/09/19) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat    (August 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (08/09/19) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
F2- MA SHOW(SILVER BRACKET CHAMPIONS) 500331010Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GOLD BRACLEK CHAMPIONS) 3021558Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- ZOOM BASEBALL(GOLD pool winner) 4102278Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2020 (opts out of playoffs) 3001636Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- JR DUCKS OF WESTCHESTER 2020-21(SILVER pool winner) 31033116Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G4- LEHIGH VALLEY REVOLUTION(SILVER pool winner) 3109136Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- ASBA FUTURES 2021 GOLD 2101144Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G2- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2101654Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- PACOY DRAGONS SHOWCASE TEAM 102654Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- FREEDOM BASEBALL (GOLD pool winner) 220974Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- MERCER BASEBALL (GOLD pool winner) 22023114Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- TEAM DEMARINI INTENSITY 111553Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U 111553Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- 9ER BASEBALL BULLDOGS 11116283Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- PRO TECH 012172Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- DCP RAWLINGS 2020 120582Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE 1201292Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- ASBA CHERRY HILL FUTURES 2020 12011132Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- MANALAPAN BRAVES 1209132Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY 1208132Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS 12013142Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- WOODBURY SPORTS JUNIOR DUCKS 12014162Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK 12013192Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- DOWNTOWN BASEBALL ACADEMY 1207202Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY 02110191Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- TEAM NEW JERSEY ELITE 0303160Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE 0305250Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G1- SNE WAVE 18U 0307260Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (08/09/19) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Aug 9   G4- LEHIGH VALLEY REVOLUTION(SILVER pool winner) 4 - 3 G1- SNE WAVE 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Aug 9   G2- SJ YOUNG GUNS 4 - 2 G3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Aug 9   D2- MANALAPAN BRAVES 7 - 5 D4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 9   D1- ZOOM BASEBALL(GOLD pool winner) 2 - 0 D3- ASBA FUTURES 2021 GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 9   E1- ASBA CHERRY HILL FUTURES 2020 2 - 5 E3- JR DUCKS OF WESTCHESTER 2020-21(SILVER pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Aug 9   F1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK 2 - 13 F2- MA SHOW(SILVER BRACKET CHAMPIONS) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 9   G1- SNE WAVE 18U 2 - 12 G2- SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 9   E2- 9ER BASEBALL BULLDOGS 6 - 6 E4- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Aug 9   G3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE 0 - 3 G4- LEHIGH VALLEY REVOLUTION(SILVER pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Aug 9   F3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY 1 - 10 F4- WOODBURY SPORTS JUNIOR DUCKS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   A1- DCP RAWLINGS 2020 1 - 2 A2- TEAM DEMARINI INTENSITY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   A3- FREEDOM BASEBALL (GOLD pool winner) 4 - 0 A4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   B1- PRO TECH 0 - 6 B2- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   A1- DCP RAWLINGS 2020 3 - 1 A3- FREEDOM BASEBALL (GOLD pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   A2- TEAM DEMARINI INTENSITY 0 - 0 A4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   C1- TEAM NEW JERSEY ELITE 1 - 10 C2- MERCER BASEBALL (GOLD pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   B1- PRO TECH 0 - 0 B3- PACOY DRAGONS SHOWCASE TEAM Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   B2- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS 3 - 9 B4- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GOLD BRACLEK CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   C1- TEAM NEW JERSEY ELITE 2 - 5 C3- DOWNTOWN BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   C2- MERCER BASEBALL (GOLD pool winner) 1 - 5 C4- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2020 (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   E1- ASBA CHERRY HILL FUTURES 2020 3 - 6 E2- 9ER BASEBALL BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   E3- JR DUCKS OF WESTCHESTER 2020-21(SILVER pool winner) 7 - 2 E4- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   B3- PACOY DRAGONS SHOWCASE TEAM 1 - 1 B4- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GOLD BRACLEK CHAMPIONS) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   F1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK 0 - 5 F3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   F2- MA SHOW(SILVER BRACKET CHAMPIONS) 4 - 3 F4- WOODBURY SPORTS JUNIOR DUCKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   C3- DOWNTOWN BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 - 10 C4- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2020 (opts out of playoffs) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   D1- ZOOM BASEBALL(GOLD pool winner) 5 - 0 D2- MANALAPAN BRAVES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   D3- ASBA FUTURES 2021 GOLD 8 - 0 D4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   G1- SNE WAVE 18U 2 - 10 G3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 10   G2- SJ YOUNG GUNS 0 - 1 G4- LEHIGH VALLEY REVOLUTION(SILVER pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   C4- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2020 (opts out of playoffs) 1 - 0 C1- TEAM NEW JERSEY ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   C2- MERCER BASEBALL (GOLD pool winner) 8 - 0 C3- DOWNTOWN BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   B4- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GOLD BRACLEK CHAMPIONS) 1 - 1 B1- PRO TECH Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   B2- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS 4 - 5 B3- PACOY DRAGONS SHOWCASE TEAM Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   A4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U 5 - 1 A1- DCP RAWLINGS 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   D4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE 0 - 10 D1- ZOOM BASEBALL(GOLD pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   F4- WOODBURY SPORTS JUNIOR DUCKS 1 - 11 F1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   A2- TEAM DEMARINI INTENSITY 3 - 4 A3- FREEDOM BASEBALL (GOLD pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   D2- MANALAPAN BRAVES 2 - 3 D3- ASBA FUTURES 2021 GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   E4- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 - 6 E1- ASBA CHERRY HILL FUTURES 2020 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   B4- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GOLD BRACLEK CHAMPIONS) 1 - 0 A3- FREEDOM BASEBALL (GOLD pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-GOLD 2 VS 3 
Sun-Aug 11   F2- MA SHOW(SILVER BRACKET CHAMPIONS) 3 - 2 F3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   E2- 9ER BASEBALL BULLDOGS 4 - 19 E3- JR DUCKS OF WESTCHESTER 2020-21(SILVER pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 11   D1- ZOOM BASEBALL(GOLD pool winner) 5 - 4 C2- MERCER BASEBALL (GOLD pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-GOLD 1 VS 4 
Sun-Aug 11   F2- MA SHOW(SILVER BRACKET CHAMPIONS) 3 - 2 E3- JR DUCKS OF WESTCHESTER 2020-21(SILVER pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-SILVER 2 VS 3 
Sun-Aug 11   D1- ZOOM BASEBALL(GOLD pool winner) 0 - 3 B4- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GOLD BRACLEK CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-GOLD FINAL 
Sun-Aug 11   G4- LEHIGH VALLEY REVOLUTION(SILVER pool winner) 1 - 10 F2- MA SHOW(SILVER BRACKET CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-SILVER FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 18s
Division: 17-18u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 8/9/2019
End Date: 8/11/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,095.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 28 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use