Inicio|Ingresar
(08/12/19) 16u BCP    (agosto de 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Registro en línea

  League News

  (08/12/19) 16u BCP Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions) 800471616Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner) 521363211Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (pool winner) 510421210Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (pool winner) 510451510Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner) 412371710Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H3- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (pool winner) 41138199Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (pool winner) 4103878Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE BOMBERS (pool winner) 41033118Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK (pool winner) 42031128Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS (pool winner) 41039158Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (pool winner) 41043188Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I3- LI TITANS QUATTRINI (pool winner) 3113377Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- TEAM PAC 15U 3102496Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS 31037106Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY 31033116Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J5- BEAST 2021 BLACK 31027136Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K3- BUFFALO BOLTS (pool winner) 32025136Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 31022136Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 31031146Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 31021166Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- ALL OUT BASEBALL 31031206Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K6- BEAST 2021 RED 31021216Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- HITTERS COUNT SELECT 20228226Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (pool winner) 32028276Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I4- HV BULLDOGS 21123225Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- LVBA PROSPECTS 22019134Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- NY GOTHAMS 22015134Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- GARDEN STATE NATIONALS 2021 22017184Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- ASTORIA STORM 22022194Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2020 22020194Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 22020204Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J2- RCBC NATIONALS 15U 22017204Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D5- LI TITANS CANESTRO 22023234Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2021 SELECT 22020244Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G3- TACONIC RANGERS 16U AMERICAN 22026254Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 22031404Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL 1211393Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 16U NATIONAL 12120183Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- NORTH ATLANTIC SELECT 15U PREMIER 12117213Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B5- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 12122243Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 12116243Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- CADETS PROSPECTS 16U 12119313Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K5- TITANS BASEBALL 13016172Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- NY PROSPECTS 2020 13014232Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I6- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK 1309252Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY 13012262Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L2- TEAM STEEL SHOWCASE 2021 13021302Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C5- LI TITANS BRENNAN 13015312Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY 1308322Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK 1304342Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- SNE WAVE 16U 13014352Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 0317251Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F5- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE 03116291Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2022 03111291Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J1- TEAM STEEL BLUE 03111321Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E5- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 0403280Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K1- LI TITANS PAGE 04012290Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G4- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE 0407320Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- PAL ELITE BASEBALL 0405320Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2022 PROSPECTS 0408340Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A5- LONG ISLAND ORIOLES 0409350Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L5- TEAM PAC 16U 0406470Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (08/12/19) 16u BCP Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
lun-ago 12   C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 - 1 C2- NY PROSPECTS 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
lun-ago 12   D1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2020 4 - 7 D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
lun-ago 12   E1- SNE WAVE 16U 0 - 10 E2- TEAM PAC 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
lun-ago 12   F1- NORTH ATLANTIC SELECT 15U PREMIER 4 - 6 F2- HITTERS COUNT SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
lun-ago 12   G1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 10 - 0 G2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
lun-ago 12   A1- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS 1 - 6 A2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE BOMBERS (pool winner) Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
lun-ago 12   C3- GARDEN STATE NATIONALS 2021 1 - 8 C4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
lun-ago 12   D3- PAL ELITE BASEBALL 2 - 9 D4- NY GOTHAMS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
lun-ago 12   E3- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS (pool winner) 6 - 5 E4- LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
lun-ago 12   F3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 2 - 18 F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
lun-ago 12   G3- TACONIC RANGERS 16U AMERICAN 11 - 1 G4- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
lun-ago 12   A3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK 0 - 11 A4- ASTORIA STORM Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
lun-ago 12   C4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK (pool winner) 2 - 4 C5- LI TITANS BRENNAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
lun-ago 12   D4- NY GOTHAMS 2 - 0 D5- LI TITANS CANESTRO Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
lun-ago 12   E4- LVBA PROSPECTS 7 - 0 E5- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
lun-ago 12   F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner) 6 - 2 F5- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
lun-ago 12   I1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL 0 - 4 I2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
lun-ago 12   B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2022 PROSPECTS 0 - 12 B2- ALL OUT BASEBALL Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
lun-ago 12   A4- ASTORIA STORM 9 - 1 A5- LONG ISLAND ORIOLES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
lun-ago 12   G4- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE 1 - 9 G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
lun-ago 12   H4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 16U NATIONAL 4 - 8 H5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
lun-ago 12   L1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY 8 - 0 L2- TEAM STEEL SHOWCASE 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
lun-ago 12   I3- LI TITANS QUATTRINI (pool winner) 8 - 1 I4- HV BULLDOGS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
lun-ago 12   B5- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 6 - 5 B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2022 PROSPECTS Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
lun-ago 12   K1- LI TITANS PAGE 1 - 6 K2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
lun-ago 12   K3- BUFFALO BOLTS (pool winner) 2 - 5 K4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
lun-ago 12   J1- TEAM STEEL BLUE 1 - 10 J2- RCBC NATIONALS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
lun-ago 12   L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (pool winner) 10 - 0 L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2021 SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
lun-ago 12   I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner) 4 - 1 I6- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
lun-ago 12   B3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (pool winner) 12 - 2 B4- CADETS PROSPECTS 16U Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
lun-ago 12   K4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 7 - 8 K6- BEAST 2021 RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
lun-ago 12   K2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (pool winner) 8 - 5 K5- TITANS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
lun-ago 12   J3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 2 - 16 J4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
lun-ago 12   L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2021 SELECT 9 - 0 L5- TEAM PAC 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
lun-ago 12   H1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2022 2 - 9 H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
lun-ago 12   K5- TITANS BASEBALL 0 - 3 K6- BEAST 2021 RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
lun-ago 12   K1- LI TITANS PAGE 2 - 5 K3- BUFFALO BOLTS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
lun-ago 12   J4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (pool winner) 7 - 6 J5- BEAST 2021 BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
lun-ago 12   B4- CADETS PROSPECTS 16U 6 - 6 B5- NEXT LEVEL TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
lun-ago 12   H3- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (pool winner) 5 - 2 H4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 16U NATIONAL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
mar-ago 13   L1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY 4 - 7 L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
mar-ago 13   A3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK 4 - 3 A5- LONG ISLAND ORIOLES Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
mar-ago 13   G3- TACONIC RANGERS 16U AMERICAN 2 - 7 G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
mar-ago 13   I1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL 2 - 2 I3- LI TITANS QUATTRINI (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
mar-ago 13   D3- PAL ELITE BASEBALL 2 - 10 D5- LI TITANS CANESTRO Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
mar-ago 13   C3- GARDEN STATE NATIONALS 2021 9 - 1 C5- LI TITANS BRENNAN Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
mar-ago 13   L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (pool winner) 10 - 0 L5- TEAM PAC 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
mar-ago 13   A1- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS 10 - 0 A3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
mar-ago 13   G1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 14 - 5 G3- TACONIC RANGERS 16U AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
mar-ago 13   I2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY 4 - 8 I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
mar-ago 13   D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions) 5 - 2 D4- NY GOTHAMS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
mar-ago 13   C2- NY PROSPECTS 2020 1 - 9 C4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK (pool winner) Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
mar-ago 13   F2- HITTERS COUNT SELECT 3 - 3 F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner) Complete Torpey Regular 
mar-ago 13   L2- TEAM STEEL SHOWCASE 2021 6 - 10 L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2021 SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
mar-ago 13   A5- LONG ISLAND ORIOLES 2 - 12 A1- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
mar-ago 13   G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (pool winner) 8 - 0 G1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
mar-ago 13   A2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE BOMBERS (pool winner) 4 - 0 A4- ASTORIA STORM Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
mar-ago 13   E3- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS (pool winner) 9 - 0 E5- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
mar-ago 13   F5- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE 3 - 7 F1- NORTH ATLANTIC SELECT 15U PREMIER Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
mar-ago 13   I4- HV BULLDOGS 6 - 5 I6- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK Complete Torpey Regular 
mar-ago 13   C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 7 - 3 C3- GARDEN STATE NATIONALS 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
mar-ago 13   D1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2020 6 - 0 D3- PAL ELITE BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
mar-ago 13   J3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 0 - 3 J5- BEAST 2021 BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
mar-ago 13   K6- BEAST 2021 RED 9 - 8 K1- LI TITANS PAGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
mar-ago 13   E1- SNE WAVE 16U 7 - 18 E3- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
mar-ago 13   F1- NORTH ATLANTIC SELECT 15U PREMIER 4 - 10 F3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
mar-ago 13   H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 2 - 2 H4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 16U NATIONAL Complete Torpey Regular 
mar-ago 13   B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2022 PROSPECTS 0 - 8 B3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
mar-ago 13   B2- ALL OUT BASEBALL 10 - 3 B4- CADETS PROSPECTS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
mar-ago 13   H5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 5 - 3 H1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
mar-ago 13   K5- TITANS BASEBALL 9 - 1 K1- LI TITANS PAGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
mar-ago 13   K3- BUFFALO BOLTS (pool winner) 11 - 3 K2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
mar-ago 13   G2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY 5 - 4 G4- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
mar-ago 13   E5- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 - 3 E1- SNE WAVE 16U Complete Torpey Regular 
mar-ago 13   E2- TEAM PAC 15U 3 - 1 E4- LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
mar-ago 13   F3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 10 - 5 F5- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
mar-ago 13   H1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2022 3 - 3 H3- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
mar-ago 13   K4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 5 - 2 K5- TITANS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
mar-ago 13   J5- BEAST 2021 BLACK 8 - 2 J1- TEAM STEEL BLUE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
mar-ago 13   J2- RCBC NATIONALS 15U 1 - 8 J4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (pool winner) Complete Torpey Regular 
mar-ago 13   K6- BEAST 2021 RED 1 - 6 K3- BUFFALO BOLTS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
mar-ago 13   B3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (pool winner) 5 - 4 B5- NEXT LEVEL TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
mar-ago 13   H3- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (pool winner) 6 - 3 H5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
mar-ago 13   K2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (pool winner) 8 - 3 K4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
mar-ago 13   J1- TEAM STEEL BLUE 4 - 4 J3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
mié-ago 14   F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner) 2 - 2 F1- NORTH ATLANTIC SELECT 15U PREMIER Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
mié-ago 14   E4- LVBA PROSPECTS 6 - 4 E1- SNE WAVE 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
mié-ago 14   I4- HV BULLDOGS 6 - 6 I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
mié-ago 14   G4- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE 1 - 7 G1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
mié-ago 14   L5- TEAM PAC 16U 3 - 15 L2- TEAM STEEL SHOWCASE 2021 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
mié-ago 14   F5- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE 6 - 6 F2- HITTERS COUNT SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
mié-ago 14   E5- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 - 9 E2- TEAM PAC 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
mié-ago 14   I3- LI TITANS QUATTRINI (pool winner) 8 - 1 I2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
mié-ago 14   G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (pool winner) 10 - 0 G2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
mié-ago 14   L2- TEAM STEEL SHOWCASE 2021 0 - 9 L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
mié-ago 14   L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2021 SELECT 1 - 8 L1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
mié-ago 14   F2- HITTERS COUNT SELECT 13 - 9 F3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
mié-ago 14   E2- TEAM PAC 15U 2 - 6 E3- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
mié-ago 14   I6- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK 2 - 1 I1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
mié-ago 14   G2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY 3 - 8 G3- TACONIC RANGERS 16U AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
mié-ago 14   A4- ASTORIA STORM 2 - 14 A1- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
mié-ago 14   L5- TEAM PAC 16U 3 - 13 L1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
mié-ago 14   I6- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK 1 - 14 I3- LI TITANS QUATTRINI (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
mié-ago 14   I2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY 3 - 10 I4- HV BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
mié-ago 14   I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner) 1 - 10 I1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
mié-ago 14   B4- CADETS PROSPECTS 16U 8 - 3 B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2022 PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
mié-ago 14   A5- LONG ISLAND ORIOLES 3 - 10 A2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE BOMBERS (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
mié-ago 14   C5- LI TITANS BRENNAN 2 - 10 C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
mié-ago 14   H5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 5 - 3 H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
mié-ago 14   H4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 16U NATIONAL 12 - 3 H1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
mié-ago 14   J4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (pool winner) 10 - 4 J1- TEAM STEEL BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
mié-ago 14   B5- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 6 - 8 B2- ALL OUT BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
mié-ago 14   D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions) 7 - 1 D3- PAL ELITE BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
mié-ago 14   D5- LI TITANS CANESTRO 10 - 4 D1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2020 Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
mié-ago 14   A2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE BOMBERS (pool winner) 10 - 0 A3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
mié-ago 14   C2- NY PROSPECTS 2020 2 - 4 C3- GARDEN STATE NATIONALS 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
mié-ago 14   J5- BEAST 2021 BLACK 10 - 4 J2- RCBC NATIONALS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
mié-ago 14   B2- ALL OUT BASEBALL 1 - 11 B3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
mié-ago 14   C4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK (pool winner) 7 - 3 C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
mié-ago 14   D5- LI TITANS CANESTRO 3 - 15 D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
mié-ago 14   C5- LI TITANS BRENNAN 8 - 10 C2- NY PROSPECTS 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
mié-ago 14   J2- RCBC NATIONALS 15U 2 - 1 J3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
mié-ago 14   H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 2 - 15 H3- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
mié-ago 14   D4- NY GOTHAMS 2 - 6 D1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2020 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
jue-ago 15   E3- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS (pool winner) 0 - 1 F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-7 VS 10 
jue-ago 15   I3- LI TITANS QUATTRINI (pool winner) 1 - 2 H3- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-8 VS 9 
jue-ago 15   A2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE BOMBERS (pool winner) 3 - 7 I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-3 VS 14 
jue-ago 15   J4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (pool winner) 2 - 5 C4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-6 VS 11 
jue-ago 15   L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (pool winner) 2 - 3 F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-2 VS 7/10 
jue-ago 15   B3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (pool winner) 7 - 3 K2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-4 VS 13 
jue-ago 15   C4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK (pool winner) 0 - 1 I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-3/14 VS 6/11 
jue-ago 15   D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions) 2 - 1 K3- BUFFALO BOLTS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-5 VS 12 
jue-ago 15   G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (pool winner) 8 - 7 H3- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-1 VS 8/9 
jue-ago 15   B3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (pool winner) 2 - 5 D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-4/13 VS 5/12 
vie-ago 16   G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (pool winner) 0 - 2 D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-SEMIFINAL 
vie-ago 16   F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner) 4 - 6 I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-SEMIFINAL 
vie-ago 16   D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions) 4 - 3 I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 16s
Division: 16U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 8/12/2019
End Date: 8/16/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,500.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 65 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso