Home|Sign In
(07/22/19) 17/18u Garden State Invitational Wood Bat    (July 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (07/22/19) 17/18u Garden State Invitational Wood Bat Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
C4- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021 (POOL WINNER) 70042714Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- TTS PROSPECT (POOL WINNER) 610322112Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G5- NEW YORK GRAYS (POOL WINNER) 510321010Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G3- PHILADELPHIA REDS (POOL WINNER) 41140209Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H4- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 4003388Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY (POOL WINNER) 4101488Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- NJ GIANTS 18U (POOL WINNER) 41021118Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- ALL OUT BASEBALL (POOL WINNER) 41038168Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 3101746Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 3102886Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B5- SUSSEX COUNTY EXPRESS (POOL WINNER) 3201186Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 17U 31022126Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C5- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2019 31021126Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- NEW JERSEY BULLS 31021146Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H5- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 31017146Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D6- HARDCORE DUCKS 31028156Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A6- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 31017176Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B6- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 21114105Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H7- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U (Opts out of playoffs) 21125135Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 16U 22023114Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- TTS SCOUT 22028124Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H1- BASEBALL U PA - TELLIP (Opts out of playoffs) 22020144Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE 22020154Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- SNE WAVE 17U (opts out of playoffs) 2209154Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D5- KINGS BASEBALL ACADEMY 22021164Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 22018184Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G7- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U 22025234Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H2- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2021 22016284Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- PRO TECH 1214113Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY 12114163Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H3- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U 12116173Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 18u 130392Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- DE MORTAGNE HIGH SCHOOL 13014112Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- UNTAMED RECRUITS 1309112Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- WARSTIC CITIUS 2020 1306202Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E6- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 1303212Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G2- PPH TEAM EASTON 13016222Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- NJ JAYS 13017242Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2019 1305242Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA 1308272Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 13013282Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F6- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS RED 1309292Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- SWEET SPOT BASEBALL 13023302Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H8- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK 0317211Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C6- NEW JERSEY AVIATORS 0319261Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G6- MANALAPAN BRAVES 0319271Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H6- BRIDGEWATER COBRAS 03111301Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F5- MINERS BASEBALL 0404230Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK 04014290Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS WHITE 0404350Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (07/22/19) 17/18u Garden State Invitational Wood Bat Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jul 22   B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 3 - 0 B2- PRO TECH Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   B3- WARSTIC CITIUS 2020 5 - 4 B4- UNTAMED RECRUITS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   B5- SUSSEX COUNTY EXPRESS (POOL WINNER) 4 - 0 B6- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 6 - 0 B3- WARSTIC CITIUS 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   B6- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 3 - 3 B2- PRO TECH Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   B4- UNTAMED RECRUITS 0 - 1 B5- SUSSEX COUNTY EXPRESS (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   C1- SNE WAVE 17U (opts out of playoffs) 6 - 5 C2- SWEET SPOT BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   C3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY 0 - 8 C4- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021 (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   C5- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2019 8 - 1 C6- NEW JERSEY AVIATORS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   G1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2019 5 - 1 G2- PPH TEAM EASTON Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   H1- BASEBALL U PA - TELLIP (Opts out of playoffs) 12 - 3 H2- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2021 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   A1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK R A3- DE MORTAGNE HIGH SCHOOL Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   A6- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS R A2- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   A4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY (POOL WINNER) R A5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 3 - 5 G3- PHILADELPHIA REDS (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   H4- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL R H3- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U Rescheduled JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   C1- SNE WAVE 17U (opts out of playoffs) R C3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   C6- NEW JERSEY AVIATORS R C2- SWEET SPOT BASEBALL Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   C4- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021 (POOL WINNER) R C5- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2019 Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   G5- NEW YORK GRAYS (POOL WINNER) R G6- MANALAPAN BRAVES Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   H5- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 R H6- BRIDGEWATER COBRAS Rescheduled JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   A1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK R A2- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   A3- DE MORTAGNE HIGH SCHOOL R A4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY (POOL WINNER) Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   A5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U R A6- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 22   H7- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U (Opts out of playoffs) R H8- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   D1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 18u 1 - 5 D3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   D6- HARDCORE DUCKS 8 - 10 D2- NJ JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   D4- NJ GIANTS 18U (POOL WINNER) 6 - 0 D5- KINGS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   C6- NEW JERSEY AVIATORS 2 - 3 C1- SNE WAVE 17U (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   C2- SWEET SPOT BASEBALL 6 - 13 C4- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021 (POOL WINNER) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   D6- HARDCORE DUCKS 2 - 0 D1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 18u Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   D2- NJ JAYS 1 - 6 D4- NJ GIANTS 18U (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   D5- KINGS BASEBALL ACADEMY 10 - 0 D3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   B2- PRO TECH 0 - 5 B4- UNTAMED RECRUITS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   C5- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2019 2 - 1 C3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   A6- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 5 - 4 A1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   A2- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 0 - 2 A4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   A5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 6 - 1 A3- DE MORTAGNE HIGH SCHOOL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   B6- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 4 - 3 B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   B5- SUSSEX COUNTY EXPRESS (POOL WINNER) 3 - 1 B3- WARSTIC CITIUS 2020 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   F1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 16U 2 - 4 F3- NEW JERSEY BULLS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   F6- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS RED 3 - 9 F2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   F4- TTS PROSPECT (POOL WINNER) 4 - 0 F5- MINERS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   H8- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK 0 - 5 H1- BASEBALL U PA - TELLIP (Opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   G7- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U 8 - 0 G1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2019 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   F5- MINERS BASEBALL 2 - 9 F3- NEW JERSEY BULLS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   E6- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 0 - 12 E2- TTS SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   E5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS WHITE 4 - 9 E4- ALL OUT BASEBALL (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   H2- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2021 5 - 4 H7- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U (Opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   G7- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U 4 - 10 G2- PPH TEAM EASTON Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   F6- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS RED 0 - 11 F1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   F2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE 2 - 4 F4- TTS PROSPECT (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 17U 10 - 0 E5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   H3- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U 6 - 6 H6- BRIDGEWATER COBRAS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   G3- PHILADELPHIA REDS (POOL WINNER) 3 - 3 G6- MANALAPAN BRAVES Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 2 - 6 G5- NEW YORK GRAYS (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   E2- TTS SCOUT 0 - 8 E4- ALL OUT BASEBALL (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   E6- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 0 - 4 E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   H4- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 10 - 4 H5- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   H7- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U (Opts out of playoffs) 7 - 7 H8- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   B2- PRO TECH 1 - 0 B5- SUSSEX COUNTY EXPRESS (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   B3- WARSTIC CITIUS 2020 0 - 7 B6- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   A3- DE MORTAGNE HIGH SCHOOL 1 - 3 A6- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   A2- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 2 - 10 A5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   A4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY (POOL WINNER) 4 - 3 A1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   C4- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021 (POOL WINNER) 1 - 0 C1- SNE WAVE 17U (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   C2- SWEET SPOT BASEBALL 3 - 11 C5- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   C3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY 6 - 6 C6- NEW JERSEY AVIATORS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   D4- NJ GIANTS 18U (POOL WINNER) 2 - 0 D1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 18u Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   B4- UNTAMED RECRUITS 0 - 5 B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   F4- TTS PROSPECT (POOL WINNER) 5 - 3 F1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   F2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE 7 - 1 F5- MINERS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   F3- NEW JERSEY BULLS 8 - 3 F6- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   E4- ALL OUT BASEBALL (POOL WINNER) 11 - 4 E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   D2- NJ JAYS 6 - 8 D5- KINGS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   G1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2019 0 - 9 G3- PHILADELPHIA REDS (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   G2- PPH TEAM EASTON 5 - 6 G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   G6- MANALAPAN BRAVES 4 - 10 G7- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   E4- ALL OUT BASEBALL (POOL WINNER) 5 - 2 E6- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   C1- SNE WAVE 17U (opts out of playoffs) 0 - 7 C3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   H1- BASEBALL U PA - TELLIP (Opts out of playoffs) 3 - 6 H3- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   G2- PPH TEAM EASTON 0 - 7 G5- NEW YORK GRAYS (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   H5- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 1 - 0 H8- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   H6- BRIDGEWATER COBRAS 1 - 9 H7- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U (Opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   E2- TTS SCOUT 15 - 0 E5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS WHITE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   G5- NEW YORK GRAYS (POOL WINNER) 6 - 0 G1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   H2- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2021 0 - 12 H4- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   G3- PHILADELPHIA REDS (POOL WINNER) 9 - 3 G7- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   G6- MANALAPAN BRAVES 2 - 7 G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   D3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA 2 - 14 D6- HARDCORE DUCKS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   H7- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U (Opts out of playoffs) 5 - 0 H1- BASEBALL U PA - TELLIP (Opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   H8- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK 0 - 8 H2- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   H3- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U 2 - 3 H5- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   H6- BRIDGEWATER COBRAS 2 - 6 H4- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   F1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 16U 7 - 2 F2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   F3- NEW JERSEY BULLS 0 - 7 F4- TTS PROSPECT (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   F5- MINERS BASEBALL 1 - 3 F6- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 17U 4 - 1 E2- TTS SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   C6- NEW JERSEY AVIATORS 0 - 9 C2- SWEET SPOT BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   D1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 18u 2 - 0 D2- NJ JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   D3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA 1 - 2 D4- NJ GIANTS 18U (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   D5- KINGS BASEBALL ACADEMY 3 - 4 D6- HARDCORE DUCKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   E5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS WHITE 0 - 1 E6- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   C4- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021 (POOL WINNER) 7 - 0 C5- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2019 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   A1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK 0 - 12 A3- DE MORTAGNE HIGH SCHOOL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   A6- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 9 - 3 A2- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   A4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY (POOL WINNER) 5 - 3 A5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   H4- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 5 - 2 H3- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   G5- NEW YORK GRAYS (POOL WINNER) 7 - 0 G6- MANALAPAN BRAVES Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   A1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK 7 - 8 A2- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   A3- DE MORTAGNE HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 2 A4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   A5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 9 - 0 A6- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   H5- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 9 - 2 H6- BRIDGEWATER COBRAS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Jul 25   G5- NEW YORK GRAYS (POOL WINNER) 6 - 3 B5- SUSSEX COUNTY EXPRESS (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-1 VS 8 
Thu-Jul 25   D4- NJ GIANTS 18U (POOL WINNER) 5 - 9 G3- PHILADELPHIA REDS (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-2 V 7 
Thu-Jul 25   F4- TTS PROSPECT (POOL WINNER) 6 - 5 E4- ALL OUT BASEBALL (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-3 VS 6 
Thu-Jul 25   C4- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021 (POOL WINNER) 2 - 1 A4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-4 VS 5 
Fri-Jul 26   G5- NEW YORK GRAYS (POOL WINNER) 0 - 5 C4- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021 (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-SEMIFINAL 
Fri-Jul 26   F4- TTS PROSPECT (POOL WINNER) 6 - 5 G3- PHILADELPHIA REDS (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-SEMIFINAL 
Fri-Jul 26   F4- TTS PROSPECT (POOL WINNER) 0 - 6 C4- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021 (POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 18s
Division: 17-18u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/22/2019
End Date: 7/26/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,895.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 53 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use