Home|Sign In
(07/08/19)18u Diamond Nation World Series Wood Bat    (July 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (07/08/19)18u Diamond Nation World Series Wood Bat Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
F3- ALL OUT BASEBALL (Champions) 601431213Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- SNYDER BASEBALL BUCKS 17/18U - MCCAULEY (pool winner) 610251812Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C5- LVBA PROSPECTS (pool winner) 42035128Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- ROCHESTER ROUGHRIDERS (pool winner) 42019128Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J2- NEW YORK GRAYS (pool winner) 42022188Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H4- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner) 42033208Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY (opts out of playoffs) 3011777Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I4- CT BLUE JAYS (opts out of playoffs) 30122107Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 30128137Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- AP ACADEMY UPPERCLASS (Opts out of playoffs)) 3002146Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- NY NIGHTHAWKS 3103486Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- HAMDEN YARD DOGS 31025136Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- TITUS SPORTS DELAWARE 2020 21123105Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A5- WHITEHOUSE POST 284 21116125Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G5- TWIN TOWN DEVIL CATS (pool winner) 2119125Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- RISING STARS GOLD 2020 (pool winner) 21112135Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I5- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2019 (pool winner) 22121225Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J4- BOSTON PROSPECTS 17U 21015104Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- BANDITS BASEBALL CLUB 22012114Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- RCBC NATIONALS 22016124Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H3- BASEBALL U PA - GUY (Opts out of playoffs) 22014124Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U (Opts out of playoffs) 22023144Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E5- NORTHTOWN NATIONALS 22015154Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I2- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 (Opts out of playoffs) 22021164Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G3- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 22017174Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I1- BASEBALL U PA - FRANTZ 22015174Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- CONNECTICUT CAPITALS 22014184Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- BASEBALL U PA 17U TELLIP (Opts out of playoffs) 22015194Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J1- TUCCI ELITE 18U 22015204Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H2- NEW YORK BLUE SOX 22018214Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- NEW JERSEY BULLS (pool winner) 22015214Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H5- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA 22011234Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 12113193Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (Opts out of playoffs) 12126203Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J3- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2019 120592Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J5- OTTAWA NEPEAN CANADIANS 18U 1309112Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G2- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2020 SHOWCASE TEAM 13017132Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- SUSSEX COUNTY EXPRESS 12011152Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 1308162Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- NEW JERSEY AVIATORS 1208202Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 1308212Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U 13023252Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 NAVY 13027282Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D5- MANALAPAN BRAVES 0219231Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G4- SHORELINE BREAKERS 0301190Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B5- GO YARD GATORS SCOUT TEAM 0305250Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- NJ JAYS 0303250Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U 0406270Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I3- BRIDGEWATER COBRAS 0409280Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F5- BOSTON PROSPECTS 17/16 0409320Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (07/08/19)18u Diamond Nation World Series Wood Bat Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jul 8   D3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (Opts out of playoffs) 7 - 7 D5- MANALAPAN BRAVES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U (Opts out of playoffs) 6 - 3 E5- NORTHTOWN NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   A4- TITUS SPORTS DELAWARE 2020 5 - 5 A5- WHITEHOUSE POST 284 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   D1- AP ACADEMY UPPERCLASS (Opts out of playoffs)) P D2- NEW JERSEY BULLS (pool winner) Postponed Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   C1- NEW JERSEY AVIATORS P C2- NJ JAYS Postponed Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   B1- NY NIGHTHAWKS 11 - 0 B2- CONNECTICUT CAPITALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   H1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U 4 - 5 H2- NEW YORK BLUE SOX Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   D3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (Opts out of playoffs) 6 - 7 D4- SUSSEX COUNTY EXPRESS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U (Opts out of playoffs) 2 - 5 E4- SNYDER BASEBALL BUCKS 17/18U - MCCAULEY (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   G1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY (opts out of playoffs) 7 - 4 G2- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2020 SHOWCASE TEAM Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   B4- RISING STARS GOLD 2020 (pool winner) P B5- GO YARD GATORS SCOUT TEAM Postponed Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   J1- TUCCI ELITE 18U 5 - 2 J2- NEW YORK GRAYS (pool winner) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   A3- ROCHESTER ROUGHRIDERS (pool winner) 3 - 1 A5- WHITEHOUSE POST 284 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   A1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 4 - 1 A2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   H3- BASEBALL U PA - GUY (Opts out of playoffs) 2 - 4 H4- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   C4- HAMDEN YARD DOGS 2 - 6 C5- LVBA PROSPECTS (pool winner) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   D4- SUSSEX COUNTY EXPRESS P D5- MANALAPAN BRAVES Postponed Torpey Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   F1- BASEBALL U PA 17U TELLIP (Opts out of playoffs) 7 - 4 F2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   E1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U 1 - 6 E2- RCBC NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   A3- ROCHESTER ROUGHRIDERS (pool winner) 4 - 1 A4- TITUS SPORTS DELAWARE 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 3 - 3 B4- RISING STARS GOLD 2020 (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   H3- BASEBALL U PA - GUY (Opts out of playoffs) 4 - 0 H5- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   G4- SHORELINE BREAKERS P G5- TWIN TOWN DEVIL CATS (pool winner) Postponed Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   F4- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 10 - 3 F5- BOSTON PROSPECTS 17/16 Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   E4- SNYDER BASEBALL BUCKS 17/18U - MCCAULEY (pool winner) 4 - 3 E5- NORTHTOWN NATIONALS Complete Torpey Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 7 - 1 B5- GO YARD GATORS SCOUT TEAM Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   C3- BANDITS BASEBALL CLUB 3 - 5 C4- HAMDEN YARD DOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   J3- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2019 P J4- BOSTON PROSPECTS 17U Postponed JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   I1- BASEBALL U PA - FRANTZ 6 - 5 I2- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 (Opts out of playoffs) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   G3- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 4 - 6 G5- TWIN TOWN DEVIL CATS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   F3- ALL OUT BASEBALL (Champions) 2 - 1 F5- BOSTON PROSPECTS 17/16 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   C3- BANDITS BASEBALL CLUB 2 - 1 C5- LVBA PROSPECTS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   I3- BRIDGEWATER COBRAS 5 - 6 I5- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2019 (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   J3- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2019 1 - 0 J5- OTTAWA NEPEAN CANADIANS 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   G3- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 7 - 1 G4- SHORELINE BREAKERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   F3- ALL OUT BASEBALL (Champions) 5 - 5 F4- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   H4- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner) 2 - 3 H5- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 8   I3- BRIDGEWATER COBRAS 1 - 9 I4- CT BLUE JAYS (opts out of playoffs) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   C2- NJ JAYS 1 - 11 C4- HAMDEN YARD DOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   G2- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2020 SHOWCASE TEAM 10 - 0 G4- SHORELINE BREAKERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   E2- RCBC NATIONALS 3 - 4 E4- SNYDER BASEBALL BUCKS 17/18U - MCCAULEY (pool winner) Complete McKnight Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   E1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U 2 - 12 E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U (Opts out of playoffs) Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   B1- NY NIGHTHAWKS 9 - 2 B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   A1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 2 - 4 A3- ROCHESTER ROUGHRIDERS (pool winner) Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   F2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 NAVY 1 - 8 F4- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   E5- NORTHTOWN NATIONALS 4 - 3 E2- RCBC NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   C1- NEW JERSEY AVIATORS 3 - 0 C3- BANDITS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   B2- CONNECTICUT CAPITALS 3 - 4 B4- RISING STARS GOLD 2020 (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   F1- BASEBALL U PA 17U TELLIP (Opts out of playoffs) 0 - 10 F3- ALL OUT BASEBALL (Champions) Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   G5- TWIN TOWN DEVIL CATS (pool winner) 2 - 0 G2- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2020 SHOWCASE TEAM Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   G1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY (opts out of playoffs) 7 - 2 G3- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   A2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 1 - 7 A4- TITUS SPORTS DELAWARE 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   D1- AP ACADEMY UPPERCLASS (Opts out of playoffs)) 5 - 2 D3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (Opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   D2- NEW JERSEY BULLS (pool winner) 5 - 2 D4- SUSSEX COUNTY EXPRESS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   F5- BOSTON PROSPECTS 17/16 5 - 16 F2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 NAVY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   J2- NEW YORK GRAYS (pool winner) 3 - 2 J4- BOSTON PROSPECTS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   H2- NEW YORK BLUE SOX 0 - 11 H4- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   I2- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 (Opts out of playoffs) 1 - 4 I4- CT BLUE JAYS (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   I1- BASEBALL U PA - FRANTZ 5 - 3 I3- BRIDGEWATER COBRAS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   J1- TUCCI ELITE 18U 2 - 1 J3- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2019 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   J5- OTTAWA NEPEAN CANADIANS 18U 0 - 4 J2- NEW YORK GRAYS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   H5- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA 1 - 11 H2- NEW YORK BLUE SOX Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   I5- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2019 (pool winner) 6 - 7 I2- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 (Opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   H1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U 6 - 3 H3- BASEBALL U PA - GUY (Opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   D5- MANALAPAN BRAVES 2 - 4 D2- NEW JERSEY BULLS (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   C4- HAMDEN YARD DOGS 7 - 3 C1- NEW JERSEY AVIATORS Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   E2- RCBC NATIONALS 4 - 3 E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U (Opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   G2- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2020 SHOWCASE TEAM 3 - 4 G3- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   A2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 4 - 1 A3- ROCHESTER ROUGHRIDERS (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   C5- LVBA PROSPECTS (pool winner) 7 - 0 C2- NJ JAYS Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   A5- WHITEHOUSE POST 284 6 - 2 A1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   B5- GO YARD GATORS SCOUT TEAM 2 - 13 B1- NY NIGHTHAWKS Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   G5- TWIN TOWN DEVIL CATS (pool winner) 1 - 1 G1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY (opts out of playoffs) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   D4- SUSSEX COUNTY EXPRESS 2 - 4 D1- AP ACADEMY UPPERCLASS (Opts out of playoffs)) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   B4- RISING STARS GOLD 2020 (pool winner) 4 - 1 B1- NY NIGHTHAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   B5- GO YARD GATORS SCOUT TEAM 2 - 5 B2- CONNECTICUT CAPITALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   C5- LVBA PROSPECTS (pool winner) 13 - 2 C1- NEW JERSEY AVIATORS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   F5- BOSTON PROSPECTS 17/16 0 - 4 F1- BASEBALL U PA 17U TELLIP (Opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   J4- BOSTON PROSPECTS 17U 5 - 0 J5- OTTAWA NEPEAN CANADIANS 18U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   I4- CT BLUE JAYS (opts out of playoffs) 4 - 4 I5- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2019 (pool winner) Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   A5- WHITEHOUSE POST 284 4 - 2 A2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   F2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 NAVY 6 - 8 F3- ALL OUT BASEBALL (Champions) Complete Torpey Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   D2- NEW JERSEY BULLS (pool winner) 1 - 11 D3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (Opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   E4- SNYDER BASEBALL BUCKS 17/18U - MCCAULEY (pool winner) 4 - 1 E1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   A4- TITUS SPORTS DELAWARE 2020 10 - 0 A1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   H2- NEW YORK BLUE SOX 2 - 5 H3- BASEBALL U PA - GUY (Opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   H4- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner) 10 - 7 H1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   C2- NJ JAYS 2 - 7 C3- BANDITS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   F4- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 5 - 4 F1- BASEBALL U PA 17U TELLIP (Opts out of playoffs) Complete Torpey Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   I4- CT BLUE JAYS (opts out of playoffs) 5 - 4 I1- BASEBALL U PA - FRANTZ Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   D5- MANALAPAN BRAVES 0 - 12 D1- AP ACADEMY UPPERCLASS (Opts out of playoffs)) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   G4- SHORELINE BREAKERS 0 - 2 G1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   J4- BOSTON PROSPECTS 17U 8 - 7 J1- TUCCI ELITE 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   B2- CONNECTICUT CAPITALS 6 - 1 B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   E5- NORTHTOWN NATIONALS 5 - 2 E1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U Complete Torpey Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   I5- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2019 (pool winner) 4 - 0 I1- BASEBALL U PA - FRANTZ Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   I2- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 (Opts out of playoffs) 8 - 0 I3- BRIDGEWATER COBRAS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   J2- NEW YORK GRAYS (pool winner) 7 - 3 J3- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2019 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   J5- OTTAWA NEPEAN CANADIANS 18U 9 - 1 J1- TUCCI ELITE 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 10   H5- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA 7 - 6 H1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Jul 11   J2- NEW YORK GRAYS (pool winner) 6 - 1 I5- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2019 (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-7 VS 10 
Thu-Jul 11   H4- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner) 6 - 5 D2- NEW JERSEY BULLS (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-8 VS 9 
Thu-Jul 11   B4- RISING STARS GOLD 2020 (pool winner) 1 - 6 C5- LVBA PROSPECTS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-4 VS 5 
Thu-Jul 11   E4- SNYDER BASEBALL BUCKS 17/18U - MCCAULEY (pool winner) 3 - 0 H4- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-1 VS 8/9 
Thu-Jul 11   G5- TWIN TOWN DEVIL CATS (pool winner) R A3- ROCHESTER ROUGHRIDERS (pool winner) Rescheduled JCBA #1 Regular-3 VS 6 
Fri-Jul 12   F3- ALL OUT BASEBALL (Champions) 7 - 0 J2- NEW YORK GRAYS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-2 VS 7/10 
Fri-Jul 12   G5- TWIN TOWN DEVIL CATS (pool winner) 0 - 7 A3- ROCHESTER ROUGHRIDERS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-3 VS 6 
Fri-Jul 12   E4- SNYDER BASEBALL BUCKS 17/18U - MCCAULEY (pool winner) 5 - 2 C5- LVBA PROSPECTS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-SEMIFINAL 
Fri-Jul 12   F3- ALL OUT BASEBALL (Champions) 4 - 0 A3- ROCHESTER ROUGHRIDERS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-SEMIFINAL 
Fri-Jul 12   E4- SNYDER BASEBALL BUCKS 17/18U - MCCAULEY (pool winner) 0 - 7 F3- ALL OUT BASEBALL (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 18s
Division: 17-18u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/8/2019
End Date: 7/12/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,895.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 50 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use