Home|Sign In
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational    (October 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  (10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 5   LAC FORCE 05 0 - 11 EAST COAST SCORPIONS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   IMPACT PANTHERS GOLD 05 3 - 3 RENEGADES FASTPITCH D'AMICO Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   LAC FORCE 05 1 - 7 IMPACT PANTHERS GOLD 05 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   EAST COAST SCORPIONS 7 - 6 RENEGADES FASTPITCH D'AMICO Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   LI SURGE SELECT 4 - 6 RENEGADES FASTPITCH 14U 06 Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   BULLDOGS 06 11 - 3 RENEGADES FASTPITCH HART Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   NJ PRIDE 0 - 7 TEAM LONG ISLAND 2024 (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   DELAWARE TRIBE (Champions) 10 - 0 STRIPES AND STRIKES 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   STRIPES AND STRIKES 14U 1 - 12 LI SURGE SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   RENEGADES FASTPITCH D'AMICO 4 - 2 LAC FORCE 05 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   EAST COAST SCORPIONS 3 - 4 IMPACT PANTHERS GOLD 05 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   DELAWARE TRIBE (Champions) 6 - 12 RENEGADES FASTPITCH 14U 06 Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   RENEGADES FASTPITCH HART 6 - 7 NJ PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   PA BALL HAWKS 9 - 3 NJ VENOM BRANCACCIO Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   TEAM NITRO LONG ISLAND 05 5 - 5 STATEN ISLAND SAINTS 14U THATEN Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   NJ RUTHLESS 14U GARZON 1 - 10 CENTRAL PA BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   FINCH'S ACES 7 - 8 LI SURGE 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   STATEN ISLAND SAINTS 14U THATEN 6 - 17 PA BALL HAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   TEAM NITRO LONG ISLAND 05 2 - 13 NJ VENOM BRANCACCIO Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   TEAM LONG ISLAND 2024 (finalist) 6 - 14 BULLDOGS 06 Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   BULLDOGS 06 13 - 3 NJ PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   CENTRAL PA BOMBERS 7 - 2 FINCH'S ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   NJ RUTHLESS 14U GARZON 11 - 3 LI SURGE 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   TEAM LONG ISLAND 2024 (finalist) 6 - 5 RENEGADES FASTPITCH HART Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   LI SURGE SELECT 5 - 7 DELAWARE TRIBE (Champions) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   RENEGADES FASTPITCH 14U 06 11 - 1 STRIPES AND STRIKES 14U Complete JCBA #2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   FINCH'S ACES 2 - 3 NJ RUTHLESS 14U GARZON Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   LI SURGE 14U 0 - 13 CENTRAL PA BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   PA BALL HAWKS 5 - 2 TEAM NITRO LONG ISLAND 05 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   NJ VENOM BRANCACCIO 6 - 1 STATEN ISLAND SAINTS 14U THATEN Complete JCBA #2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 6   STATEN ISLAND SAINTS 14U THATEN 7 - 8 FINCH'S ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-16 VS 17 
Sun-Oct 6   TEAM NITRO LONG ISLAND 05 5 - 4 LAC FORCE 05 Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-15 VS 18 
Sun-Oct 6   NJ PRIDE 11 - 6 STRIPES AND STRIKES 14U Complete JCBA #1 Regular-13 VS 20 
Sun-Oct 6   LI SURGE 14U 8 - 3 RENEGADES FASTPITCH HART Complete JCBA #2 Regular-14 VS 19 
Sun-Oct 6   CENTRAL PA BOMBERS 11 - 3 FINCH'S ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-1 VS 16/17 
Sun-Oct 6   PA BALL HAWKS 3 - 2 TEAM NITRO LONG ISLAND 05 Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-2 VS 15/18 
Sun-Oct 6   NJ RUTHLESS 14U GARZON 2 - 7 DELAWARE TRIBE (Champions) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-8 VS 9 
Sun-Oct 6   EAST COAST SCORPIONS 2 - 5 RENEGADES FASTPITCH D'AMICO Complete JCBA #2 Regular-6 VS 11 
Sun-Oct 6   BULLDOGS 06 12 - 0 NJ PRIDE Complete JCBA #1 Regular-4 VS 13/20 
Sun-Oct 6   RENEGADES FASTPITCH 14U 06 10 - 0 LI SURGE 14U Complete JCBA #2 Regular-3 VS 14/19 
Sun-Oct 6   NJ VENOM BRANCACCIO 2 - 3 TEAM LONG ISLAND 2024 (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-7 VS 10 
Sun-Oct 6   IMPACT PANTHERS GOLD 05 4 - 8 LI SURGE SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-5 VS 12 
Sun-Oct 6   PA BALL HAWKS 2 - 6 TEAM LONG ISLAND 2024 (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-QUARTERFINAL 
Sun-Oct 6   CENTRAL PA BOMBERS 5 - 7 DELAWARE TRIBE (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A Regular-QUARTERFINAL 
Sun-Oct 6   RENEGADES FASTPITCH 14U 06 3 - 6 RENEGADES FASTPITCH D'AMICO Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B Regular-QUARTERFINAL 
Sun-Oct 6   BULLDOGS 06 4 - 8 LI SURGE SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-QUARTERFINAL 
Sun-Oct 6   DELAWARE TRIBE (Champions) 2 - 1 LI SURGE SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-SEMIFINAL 
Sun-Oct 6   TEAM LONG ISLAND 2024 (finalist) 4 - 3 RENEGADES FASTPITCH D'AMICO Complete Diamond Nation Field #6 Regular-SEMIFINAL 
Sun-Oct 6   DELAWARE TRIBE (Champions) 8 - 5 TEAM LONG ISLAND 2024 (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2 Regular-FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls Under 14s
Division: 14U
Sport: Softball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/5/2019
End Date: 10/6/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $750.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 20 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use