Home|Sign In
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam    (September 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Sep 6   A1- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES (pool winner) 2 - 0 A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Sep 6   A3- ASBA WARMINSTER 0 - 10 A4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Sep 6   A4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL 7 - 5 A1- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Sep 6   A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 20 - 12 A3- ASBA WARMINSTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Sep 7   B1- 3UP3DOWN 0 - 10 B2- BASEBALL U PA - JUDGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Sep 7   B3- PM RAIDERS 1 - 9 B4- RISING STARS GOLD (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Sep 7   B1- 3UP3DOWN 0 - 7 B3- PM RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Sep 7   B2- BASEBALL U PA - JUDGE 4 - 11 B4- RISING STARS GOLD (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Sep 7   A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 10 - 6 A4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Sep 7   C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U 7 - 4 C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Sep 7   C3- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY 0 - 7 C4- EVOSHIELD CANES SCOTT (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Sep 7   A1- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES (pool winner) 7 - 3 A3- ASBA WARMINSTER Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Sep 7   C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U 4 - 0 C3- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Sep 7   C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE 0 - 8 C4- EVOSHIELD CANES SCOTT (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Sep 8   B4- RISING STARS GOLD (finalist) 7 - 1 B1- 3UP3DOWN Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Sep 8   B2- BASEBALL U PA - JUDGE 4 - 5 B3- PM RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Sep 8   C4- EVOSHIELD CANES SCOTT (Champions) 7 - 3 C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Sep 8   C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE 7 - 10 C3- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Sep 8   B4- RISING STARS GOLD (finalist) 4 - 3 A1- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-2 VS 3 
Sun-Sep 8   C4- EVOSHIELD CANES SCOTT (Champions) 2 - 1 B4- RISING STARS GOLD (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 14s
Division: 14u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/6/2019
End Date: 9/8/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,050.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 12 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use