Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Programa
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam
(
septiembre de 2019
)
Registro en línea
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
C4- EVOSHIELD CANES SCOTT (Champions)
4
0
0
24
4
B4- RISING STARS GOLD (finalist)
4
1
0
32
11
C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U
2
1
0
14
11
B3- PM RAIDERS
2
1
0
13
13
A1- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES (pool winner)
2
2
0
17
14
A4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL
2
1
0
23
15
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
2
1
0
30
20
B2- BASEBALL U PA - JUDGE
1
2
0
18
16
C3- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY
1
2
0
10
18
B1- 3UP3DOWN
0
3
0
1
24
C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE
0
3
0
11
25
A3- ASBA WARMINSTER
0
3
0
15
37
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
vie-sep 6
A1- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES (pool winner)
2 - 0
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
vie-sep 6
A3- ASBA WARMINSTER
0 - 10
A4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
vie-sep 6
A4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL
7 - 5
A1- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
vie-sep 6
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
20 - 12
A3- ASBA WARMINSTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-sep 7
B1- 3UP3DOWN
0 - 10
B2- BASEBALL U PA - JUDGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-sep 7
B3- PM RAIDERS
1 - 9
B4- RISING STARS GOLD (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-sep 7
B1- 3UP3DOWN
0 - 7
B3- PM RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-sep 7
B2- BASEBALL U PA - JUDGE
4 - 11
B4- RISING STARS GOLD (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-sep 7
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
10 - 6
A4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-sep 7
C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U
7 - 4
C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-sep 7
C3- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY
0 - 7
C4- EVOSHIELD CANES SCOTT (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
sáb-sep 7
A1- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES (pool winner)
7 - 3
A3- ASBA WARMINSTER
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
sáb-sep 7
C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U
4 - 0
C3- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-sep 7
C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE
0 - 8
C4- EVOSHIELD CANES SCOTT (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
dom-sep 8
B4- RISING STARS GOLD (finalist)
7 - 1
B1- 3UP3DOWN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
dom-sep 8
B2- BASEBALL U PA - JUDGE
4 - 5
B3- PM RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
dom-sep 8
C4- EVOSHIELD CANES SCOTT (Champions)
7 - 3
C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
dom-sep 8
C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE
7 - 10
C3- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
dom-sep 8
B4- RISING STARS GOLD (finalist)
4 - 3
A1- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-2 VS 3
dom-sep 8
C4- EVOSHIELD CANES SCOTT (Champions)
2 - 1
B4- RISING STARS GOLD (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-FINAL
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 14s
Division:
14u
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
9/6/2019
End Date:
9/8/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,050.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
12 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Team News
Tournament Structure
8/30/2019 8:54 PM