(10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest    (October 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Register Online

  League News

  (10/18/19) 14u Fall Harvest Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Oct 18   D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U  v  D2- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U  v  C2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   D3- CB RAIDERS  v  D4- FULL COUNT FUTURES 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   C3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE 14U  v  C4- BELL RINGERS 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   A1- POWER 5 BASEBALL  v  A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 8:00 AM JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   B1- ACES BASEBALL  v  B2- FALCONS BASEBALL SHOWCASE 10:00 AM JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   A1- POWER 5 BASEBALL  v  A3- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS  v  A4- RCBC NATIONALS 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   C2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN  v  C4- BELL RINGERS 12:15 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   B1- ACES BASEBALL  v  B3- STARS BASEBALL HULLER 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   B2- FALCONS BASEBALL SHOWCASE  v  B4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U  v  C3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE 14U 4:30 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U  v  D3- CB RAIDERS 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   D2- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS  v  D4- FULL COUNT FUTURES 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   A3- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES  v  A4- RCBC NATIONALS 6:30 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   B3- STARS BASEBALL HULLER  v  B4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL 8:30 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   D4- FULL COUNT FUTURES  v  D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   D2- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS  v  D3- CB RAIDERS 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   A4- RCBC NATIONALS  v  A1- POWER 5 BASEBALL 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   C2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN  v  C3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE 14U 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   C4- BELL RINGERS  v  C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   A2- LOCKED IN EXPOS  v  A3- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   B4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL  v  B1- ACES BASEBALL 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   B2- FALCONS BASEBALL SHOWCASE  v  B3- STARS BASEBALL HULLER 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   SEED 1  v  SEED 4 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-1 VS 4 
Sun-Oct 20   SEED 2  v  SEED 3 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-2 VS 3 
Sun-Oct 20   FINAL  v  FINAL 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 14s
Division: 14U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/18/2019
End Date: 10/20/2019
Status: Upcoming
Team Fee: $1,050.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 16 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered by EZFacility.com