Home|Sign In
(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest    (October 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- BELL RINGERS 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- VIRGINIA RENEGADES 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- BIG LEAGUE TALENT ACES 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- SOUTH JERSEY STORM 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA 2022 NATIONAL 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- NJ YANKEES 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- POWER 5 BASEBALL 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- AVENGERS BASEBALL 16U 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- PRO SKILLS 16U 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- WEST CHESTER DRAGONS 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- NJ GIANTS 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G3- MA SHOW 15U RUCCI 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS 000000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Oct 18   F3- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES  v  F4- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U  v  F2- NJ GIANTS 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   G1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS  v  G2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 6:30 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   G3- MA SHOW 15U RUCCI  v  G4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS  v  E2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE  v  A2- BELL RINGERS 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   A3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U  v  A4- VIRGINIA RENEGADES 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   C1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA 2022 NATIONAL  v  C2- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   C3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022  v  C4- NJ YANKEES 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   B1- BIG LEAGUE TALENT ACES  v  B2- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U  v  B4- SOUTH JERSEY STORM 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   C1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA 2022 NATIONAL  v  C3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   C2- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED  v  C4- NJ YANKEES 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE  v  A3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   E3- PRO SKILLS 16U  v  E4- WEST CHESTER DRAGONS 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   B1- BIG LEAGUE TALENT ACES  v  B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   B2- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U  v  B4- SOUTH JERSEY STORM 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   A2- BELL RINGERS  v  A4- VIRGINIA RENEGADES 2:15 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS  v  E3- PRO SKILLS 16U 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   E2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB  v  E4- WEST CHESTER DRAGONS 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   G1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS  v  G3- MA SHOW 15U RUCCI 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   G2- WLADYKA BASEBALL  v  G4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U  v  D2- POWER 5 BASEBALL 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   D3- AVENGERS BASEBALL 16U  v  D4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U  v  D3- AVENGERS BASEBALL 16U 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   D2- POWER 5 BASEBALL  v  D4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U  v  F3- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   F2- NJ GIANTS  v  F4- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   B4- SOUTH JERSEY STORM  v  B1- BIG LEAGUE TALENT ACES 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   C2- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED  v  C3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   B2- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U  v  B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   E4- WEST CHESTER DRAGONS  v  E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   E2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB  v  E3- PRO SKILLS 16U 8:00 AM JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   A4- VIRGINIA RENEGADES  v  A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   G2- WLADYKA BASEBALL  v  G3- MA SHOW 15U RUCCI 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   G4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS  v  G1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   A2- BELL RINGERS  v  A3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   C4- NJ YANKEES  v  C1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA 2022 NATIONAL 10:00 AM JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   D2- POWER 5 BASEBALL  v  D3- AVENGERS BASEBALL 16U 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   D4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY  v  D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   F4- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL  v  F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 12:15 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   F2- NJ GIANTS  v  F3- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES 2:15 PM JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   GOLD SEED 2  v  GOLD SEED 3 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-GOLD 2 VS 3 
Sun-Oct 20   SILVER SEED 1  v  SILVER SEED 4 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-SILVER 1 VS 4 
Sun-Oct 20   SILVER SEED 2  v  SILVER SEED 3 4:30 PM JCBA #1 Regular-SILVER 2 VS 3 
Sun-Oct 20   GOLD FINAL  v  GOLD FINAL 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-GOLD FINAL 
Sun-Oct 20   SILVER FINAL  v  SILVER FINAL 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-SILVER FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 16s
Division: 16U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/18/2019
End Date: 10/20/2019
Status: Upcoming
Team Fee: $1,050.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 28 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use