(10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest    (October 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Register Online

  League News

  (10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (SILVER Champions)) 40130179Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (GOLD Champions) 4004368Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G2- WLADYKA BASEBALL (GOLD finalist) 41042238Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (SILVER finalist) 31130247Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U (SILVER pool winner) 31031146Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- PRO SKILLS 16U (GOLD pool winner) 31027146Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- AVENGERS BASEBALL 16U (SILVER pool winner) 31035156Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022 2012275Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- VIRGINIA RENEGADES 2101774Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 21017114Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 21020154Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES 21021164Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U 21013174Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- BELL RINGERS 111993Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- NJ YANKEES 1209142Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 12014152Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- WEST CHESTER DRAGONS 1209172Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G3- MA SHOW 15U RUCCI 1208172Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 12017222Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 12014222Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- SOUTH JERSEY STORM 02115181Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 02110201Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- BIG LEAGUE TALENT ACES 02113261Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- POWER 5 BASEBALL 0218261Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U 0305200Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA 2022 NATIONAL 0301200Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS 0300210Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- NJ GIANTS 03010370Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (10/18/19) 16u Fall Harvest Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Oct 18   F3- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES 8 - 0 F4- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (GOLD Champions) 9 - 0 F2- NJ GIANTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   G1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 4 - 14 G2- WLADYKA BASEBALL (GOLD finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   G3- MA SHOW 15U RUCCI 7 - 0 G4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 10 - 2 E2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (SILVER Champions)) 2 - 2 A2- BELL RINGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   A3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U 1 - 11 A4- VIRGINIA RENEGADES Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   C1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA 2022 NATIONAL 0 - 5 C2- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (SILVER finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   C3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022 9 - 1 C4- NJ YANKEES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   B1- BIG LEAGUE TALENT ACES 5 - 6 B2- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U (SILVER pool winner) 4 - 3 B4- SOUTH JERSEY STORM Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   C1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA 2022 NATIONAL 1 - 8 C3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   C2- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (SILVER finalist) 5 - 1 C4- NJ YANKEES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (SILVER Champions)) 4 - 1 A3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   E3- PRO SKILLS 16U (GOLD pool winner) 4 - 2 E4- WEST CHESTER DRAGONS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   B1- BIG LEAGUE TALENT ACES 1 - 13 B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U (SILVER pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   B2- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U 7 - 5 B4- SOUTH JERSEY STORM Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   A2- BELL RINGERS 2 - 4 A4- VIRGINIA RENEGADES Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 0 - 8 E3- PRO SKILLS 16U (GOLD pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   E2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 9 - 2 E4- WEST CHESTER DRAGONS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   G1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 9 - 1 G3- MA SHOW 15U RUCCI Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   G2- WLADYKA BASEBALL (GOLD finalist) 7 - 0 G4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 8 - 1 D2- POWER 5 BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   D3- AVENGERS BASEBALL 16U (SILVER pool winner) 6 - 4 D4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 1 - 10 D3- AVENGERS BASEBALL 16U (SILVER pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   D2- POWER 5 BASEBALL 6 - 6 D4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (GOLD Champions) 9 - 2 F3- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   F2- NJ GIANTS 3 - 17 F4- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   B4- SOUTH JERSEY STORM 7 - 7 B1- BIG LEAGUE TALENT ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   C2- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (SILVER finalist) 5 - 5 C3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   B2- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U 0 - 7 B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U (SILVER pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   E4- WEST CHESTER DRAGONS 5 - 4 E1- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   E2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 3 - 10 E3- PRO SKILLS 16U (GOLD pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   A4- VIRGINIA RENEGADES 2 - 4 A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (SILVER Champions)) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   G2- WLADYKA BASEBALL (GOLD finalist) 8 - 0 G3- MA SHOW 15U RUCCI Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   G4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS 0 - 7 G1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   A2- BELL RINGERS 5 - 3 A3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   C4- NJ YANKEES 7 - 0 C1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA 2022 NATIONAL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   D2- POWER 5 BASEBALL 1 - 12 D3- AVENGERS BASEBALL 16U (SILVER pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   D4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0 - 8 D1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   F4- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 0 - 11 F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (GOLD Champions) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   F2- NJ GIANTS 7 - 11 F3- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   G2- WLADYKA BASEBALL (GOLD finalist) 9 - 5 E3- PRO SKILLS 16U (GOLD pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-GOLD 2 VS 3 
Sun-Oct 20   B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U (SILVER pool winner) 7 - 10 C2- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (SILVER finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-SILVER 1 VS 4 
Sun-Oct 20   D3- AVENGERS BASEBALL 16U (SILVER pool winner) 7 - 9 A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (SILVER Champions)) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-SILVER 2 VS 3 
Sun-Oct 20   F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (GOLD Champions) 14 - 4 G2- WLADYKA BASEBALL (GOLD finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-GOLD FINAL 
Sun-Oct 20   A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (SILVER Champions)) 11 - 5 C2- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (SILVER finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-SILVER FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 16s
Division: 16U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/18/2019
End Date: 10/20/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,050.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 28 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered by EZFacility.com