Home|Sign In
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat    (August 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions) 60029912Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner) 511361211Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions) 501321511Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions) 50022310Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions) 50027510Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions) 50022710Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner) 51034810Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner) 510522510Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner) 41124129Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
T4- BLACKHAWK NATIONAL (GREEN pool winner) 4101848Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H5- PHILLY BANDITS 17U (GOLD pool winner) 4102768Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner) 41031168Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner) 42021168Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J2- LVBA PROSPECTS (BLUE pool winner) 31122107Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I4- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (GOLD pool winner) 31132197Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A5- ZOOM BASEBALL 3102656Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - RIPORTI 3001856Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 3101866Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
N3- CANES NORTHEAST 3101166Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M1- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020-2021 (BLUE pool winner) 3102586Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
R2- USA MAVERICKS 31026106Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
S5- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GREEN pool winner) 31026106Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA 31021116Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN 31029126Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (RED pool winner) 31017146Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
U1- WNY PROSPECTS 31016146Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
P1- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC - CASALE 31018186Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- NJ GIANTS 31015196Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
R1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 2111745Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I5- TACONIC RANGERS 2111965Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I2- MVP BEAST 2020 2111885Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
O5- ALL OUT BASEBALL (BLACK pool winner) 2111685Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
O3- LI TITANS GIACO 2111195Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
T5- RIVER RATS SELECT 21119135Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- WLADYKA AMERICAN 21110145Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Q5- NOKONA CHIEFS 17U 21132175Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- TEAM STEEL SELECT (RED pool winner) 22115205Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- NH CANNONS 210844Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
S1- RCBC NATIONALS 2101364Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D5- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK 2201374Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- BLUEROCK SHOWCASE BASEBALL 2201274Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- AP ACADEMY UPPERCLASS 210974Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U 2101694Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 2201094Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB 1128104Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L5- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 2106104Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT 22017114Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Q4- PHILADELPHIA REDS 22015144Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- CONNECTICUT RANGERS 2209144Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
P4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 22022154Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
S2- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021 21019154Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Q3- LI TITANS PARSO 22013154Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner) 23017164Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 22018184Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J4- BOSTON PROSPECTS 22014194Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
P2- LI TITANS THEISS 22018214Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
U5- WLADYKA NATIONAL 22017214Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H2- BAYSIDE YANKEES 22013224Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- SNE WAVE 17U 22010224Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO 121953Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL 12112123Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- FARRAH SCOUT 11110123Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 NAVY 12111153Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
T3- NY GOTHAMS 17U 12115163Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- TEAM PAC 17U 1218213Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 12117243Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
N2- NEXGEN ELITE 120882Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- NY NIGHTHAWKS 120782Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K2- LI TITANS HOUGHTON 12012112Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS 1208112Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M2- LI HAWKS 12011132Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE 12017142Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
O1- BEAST 2020 GIBSON 12014142Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F5- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2020 SHOWCASE 13011142Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
P3- COMPLETE GAME 17U 1308142Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L4- NEW YORK GRAYS 1209152Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
O4- NEW YORK X 1206162Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
U2- TACONIC RANGERS 16U NATIONAL 13015172Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
O2- ROUTE 2 BLUE SOX 1209172Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE 12012182Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
T2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 17U NATIONAL 13022202Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- BASEBALL U NY 18U BLACK 13020202Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
S3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 1309202Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
R4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS 13011242Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B5- BROOKLYN BONNIE MONARCHS 1309242Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021 13013262Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
T1- NY NIGHTHAWKS SHOW 1305282Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY 13011302Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
N4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - WARD 0213111Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- EASTEND AVIATORS 0316131Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
N5- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 0215181Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD 0315191Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I1- NORTHEAST PRIDE PROSPECTS 0316261Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E5- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2020 0302120Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 0304140Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H4- OUTLAWS BASEBALL 0408180Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 0404200Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K5- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 0303210Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- BASEBALL U NY 18U ORANGE 0406270Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
U4- GROW2PRO 0407280Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Q2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U 0405280Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
R5- HEAVY HITTERS 4 0400280Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
S4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 0308290Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2 04011340Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 3 0403350Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Aug 5   A1- BASEBALL U NY 18U ORANGE 6 - 10 A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   A3- TEAM PAC 17U 2 - 2 A4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   B1- NJ GIANTS 6 - 5 B2- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner) 0 - 0 B4- EASTEND AVIATORS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   O3- LI TITANS GIACO 0 - 4 O4- NEW YORK X Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   S1- RCBC NATIONALS 7 - 2 S2- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021 Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   E4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL 4 - 0 E5- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2020 Complete McKnight Field Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   P4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 1 - 3 P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner) Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   F4- SNE WAVE 17U 0 - 7 F5- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2020 SHOWCASE Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   C1- NH CANNONS 0 - 1 C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   C3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 0 - 5 C4- NY NIGHTHAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   D1- WLADYKA AMERICAN 3 - 3 D2- TEAM STEEL SELECT (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   D3- CONNECTICUT RANGERS 8 - 7 D4- BASEBALL U NY 18U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   J1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN 0 - 9 J2- LVBA PROSPECTS (BLUE pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   S3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 2 - 1 S4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   Q4- PHILADELPHIA REDS 8 - 7 Q5- NOKONA CHIEFS 17U Complete McKnight Field Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner) 6 - 3 U4- GROW2PRO Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   U1- WNY PROSPECTS 2 - 1 U2- TACONIC RANGERS 16U NATIONAL Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   A4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 NAVY 0 - 5 A5- ZOOM BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   E3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (RED pool winner) 5 - 2 E4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   B4- EASTEND AVIATORS 2 - 5 B5- BROOKLYN BONNIE MONARCHS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner) 8 - 0 F4- SNE WAVE 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   P3- COMPLETE GAME 17U 6 - 10 P4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   S4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 3 - 15 S5- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GREEN pool winner) Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   H1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021 5 - 7 H2- BAYSIDE YANKEES Complete McKnight Field Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   U4- GROW2PRO 1 - 14 U5- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   I1- NORTHEAST PRIDE PROSPECTS 0 - 10 I2- MVP BEAST 2020 Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   O4- NEW YORK X 0 - 11 O5- ALL OUT BASEBALL (BLACK pool winner) Complete Torpey Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   D4- BASEBALL U NY 18U BLACK 2 - 5 D5- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions) 2 - 1 G4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   C4- NY NIGHTHAWKS 2 - 4 C5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   H3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA 5 - 3 H4- OUTLAWS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   P1- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC - CASALE 9 - 5 P2- LI TITANS THEISS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   T1- NY NIGHTHAWKS SHOW 0 - 17 T2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 17U NATIONAL Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions) 5 - 3 N2- NEXGEN ELITE Complete McKnight Field Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   L4- NEW YORK GRAYS 1 - 2 L5- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE 5 - 11 K2- LI TITANS HOUGHTON Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions) 8 - 1 K5- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT Complete Torpey Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   E1- FARRAH SCOUT 2 - 1 E2- AP ACADEMY UPPERCLASS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY 4 - 17 I4- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (GOLD pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   Q3- LI TITANS PARSO 4 - 2 Q4- PHILADELPHIA REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   J3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 0 - 7 J4- BOSTON PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   O1- BEAST 2020 GIBSON 10 - 3 O2- ROUTE 2 BLUE SOX Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   T3- NY GOTHAMS 17U 1 - 6 T4- BLACKHAWK NATIONAL (GREEN pool winner) Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   R4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS 7 - 0 R5- HEAVY HITTERS 4 Complete McKnight Field Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   N4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - WARD 3 - 3 N5- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   M4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - RIPORTI 4 - 3 M5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE Complete Torpey Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD 0 - 7 G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   K3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 0 - 2 K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   G4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 0 - 5 G5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner) 12 - 2 L4- NEW YORK GRAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner) 6 - 0 Q2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   T4- BLACKHAWK NATIONAL (GREEN pool winner) 6 - 0 T5- RIVER RATS SELECT Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   L1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS 5 - 2 L2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 Complete McKnight Field Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   H4- OUTLAWS BASEBALL 1 - 3 H5- PHILLY BANDITS 17U (GOLD pool winner) Complete Torpey Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions) 4 - 2 R4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   M3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 3 1 - 5 M4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - RIPORTI Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   F1- BLUEROCK SHOWCASE BASEBALL 4 - 2 F2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   N3- CANES NORTHEAST 3 - 0 N4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - WARD Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   M1- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020-2021 (BLUE pool winner) 4 - 2 M2- LI HAWKS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   R1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 0 - 2 R2- USA MAVERICKS Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   I4- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (GOLD pool winner) 4 - 3 I5- TACONIC RANGERS Complete McKnight Field Regular 
Mon-Aug 5   J4- BOSTON PROSPECTS 7 - 5 J5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2 Complete Torpey Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   E3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (RED pool winner) 4 - 0 E5- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   U2- TACONIC RANGERS 16U NATIONAL 5 - 3 U4- GROW2PRO Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   U1- WNY PROSPECTS 2 - 12 U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner) 3 - 2 F5- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2020 SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   I1- NORTHEAST PRIDE PROSPECTS 2 - 4 I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   D2- TEAM STEEL SELECT (RED pool winner) 5 - 1 D4- BASEBALL U NY 18U BLACK Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions) 4 - 0 C4- NY NIGHTHAWKS Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   A3- TEAM PAC 17U 1 - 13 A5- ZOOM BASEBALL Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   S2- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021 12 - 4 S4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   T1- NY NIGHTHAWKS SHOW 3 - 2 T3- NY GOTHAMS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner) 11 - 0 U5- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   H1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021 0 - 8 H3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   D3- CONNECTICUT RANGERS 1 - 0 D5- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner) 8 - 1 A4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 NAVY Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   F2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 6 - 7 F4- SNE WAVE 17U Complete McKnight Field Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   B2- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT 3 - 1 B4- EASTEND AVIATORS Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   J1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN 10 - 0 J3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   T2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 17U NATIONAL 0 - 2 T4- BLACKHAWK NATIONAL (GREEN pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   T3- NY GOTHAMS 17U 4 - 4 T5- RIVER RATS SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner) 2 - 1 Q3- LI TITANS PARSO Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   S3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 0 - 8 S5- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GREEN pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   D1- WLADYKA AMERICAN 3 - 0 D3- CONNECTICUT RANGERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY 1 - 7 I5- TACONIC RANGERS Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   H2- BAYSIDE YANKEES 5 - 2 H4- OUTLAWS BASEBALL Complete McKnight Field Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   F1- BLUEROCK SHOWCASE BASEBALL 0 - 2 F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner) Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   E1- FARRAH SCOUT 5 - 8 E3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (RED pool winner) Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   I2- MVP BEAST 2020 4 - 6 I4- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (GOLD pool winner) Complete Torpey Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   R2- USA MAVERICKS 12 - 2 R4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   R1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 2 - 2 R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   Q3- LI TITANS PARSO 1 - 9 Q5- NOKONA CHIEFS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   Q2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U 1 - 5 Q4- PHILADELPHIA REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   H3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA 1 - 7 H5- PHILLY BANDITS 17U (GOLD pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   L1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS 0 - 5 L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner) Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   A1- BASEBALL U NY 18U ORANGE 0 - 2 A3- TEAM PAC 17U Complete McKnight Field Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE 3 - 6 K3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   J2- LVBA PROSPECTS (BLUE pool winner) 6 - 0 J4- BOSTON PROSPECTS Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   J3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 13 - 3 J5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2 Complete Torpey Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   P1- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC - CASALE 2 - 0 P3- COMPLETE GAME 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions) 7 - 0 R5- HEAVY HITTERS 4 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   R2- USA MAVERICKS 5 - 8 R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   E2- AP ACADEMY UPPERCLASS 4 - 3 E4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   O1- BEAST 2020 GIBSON 4 - 6 O3- LI TITANS GIACO Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions) 8 - 1 G5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   N2- NEXGEN ELITE 5 - 0 N4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - WARD Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   L2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 1 - 6 L4- NEW YORK GRAYS Complete McKnight Field Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   M1- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020-2021 (BLUE pool winner) 9 - 1 M3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 3 Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions) R N3- CANES NORTHEAST Rescheduled Torpey Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   P3- COMPLETE GAME 17U 1 - 0 P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   P2- LI TITANS THEISS 6 - 4 P4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   O2- ROUTE 2 BLUE SOX 5 - 2 O4- NEW YORK X Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   O3- LI TITANS GIACO 0 - 0 O5- ALL OUT BASEBALL (BLACK pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   B1- NJ GIANTS 0 - 9 B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   C1- NH CANNONS 3 - 0 C3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   M2- LI HAWKS 1 - 9 M4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - RIPORTI Complete McKnight Field Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO R G4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U Rescheduled Torpey Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   N3- CANES NORTHEAST 5 - 1 N5- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   M3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 3 1 - 13 M5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner) 6 - 0 L5- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   K3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 9 - 1 K5- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner) 10 - 0 B5- BROOKLYN BONNIE MONARCHS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   C3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 2 - 9 C5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   K2- LI TITANS HOUGHTON 1 - 3 K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions) Complete McKnight Field Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD R G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions) Rescheduled Torpey Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   J4- BOSTON PROSPECTS 0 - 8 J1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   J5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2 0 - 3 J2- LVBA PROSPECTS (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   D2- TEAM STEEL SELECT (RED pool winner) 4 - 0 D3- CONNECTICUT RANGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   D5- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK 1 - 2 D1- WLADYKA AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   T4- BLACKHAWK NATIONAL (GREEN pool winner) 4 - 1 T1- NY NIGHTHAWKS SHOW Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   R4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS 0 - 8 R1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   F4- SNE WAVE 17U 3 - 1 F1- BLUEROCK SHOWCASE BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   F5- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2020 SHOWCASE 2 - 4 F2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner) 6 - 3 A3- TEAM PAC 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   A5- ZOOM BASEBALL 7 - 0 A1- BASEBALL U NY 18U ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   T5- RIVER RATS SELECT 10 - 2 T2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 17U NATIONAL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   R5- HEAVY HITTERS 4 0 - 7 R2- USA MAVERICKS Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   USA Mavs 6 - 3 SI Orioles 2021 Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   B5- BROOKLYN BONNIE MONARCHS 2 - 8 B2- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT Complete McKnight Field Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   B4- EASTEND AVIATORS 3 - 5 B1- NJ GIANTS Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   E4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL 3 - 3 E1- FARRAH SCOUT Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions) 3 - 2 C3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   C5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U 3 - 5 C1- NH CANNONS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   I4- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (GOLD pool winner) 3 - 3 I1- NORTHEAST PRIDE PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   I5- TACONIC RANGERS 0 - 0 I2- MVP BEAST 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   U4- GROW2PRO 0 - 3 U1- WNY PROSPECTS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   Q4- PHILADELPHIA REDS 0 - 2 Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner) Complete JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   D5- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK 7 - 2 D2- TEAM STEEL SELECT (RED pool winner) Complete McKnight Field Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   D4- BASEBALL U NY 18U BLACK 10 - 2 D1- WLADYKA AMERICAN Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   E5- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2020 2 - 4 E2- AP ACADEMY UPPERCLASS Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   B2- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT 1 - 2 B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   B5- BROOKLYN BONNIE MONARCHS 2 - 4 B1- NJ GIANTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   H4- OUTLAWS BASEBALL 2 - 5 H1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   H5- PHILLY BANDITS 17U (GOLD pool winner) 8 - 0 H2- BAYSIDE YANKEES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   U5- WLADYKA NATIONAL 2 - 0 U2- TACONIC RANGERS 16U NATIONAL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   Q5- NOKONA CHIEFS 17U R Q2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U Rescheduled JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   A5- ZOOM BASEBALL R A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner) Rescheduled McKnight Field Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   A4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 NAVY 8 - 0 A1- BASEBALL U NY 18U ORANGE Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD R G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions) Rescheduled Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   M4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - RIPORTI C M1- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020-2021 (BLUE pool winner) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   M5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE C M2- LI HAWKS Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   E2- AP ACADEMY UPPERCLASS C E3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (RED pool winner) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   E5- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2020 C E1- FARRAH SCOUT Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   S4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 C S1- RCBC NATIONALS Cancelled JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   O4- NEW YORK X R O1- BEAST 2020 GIBSON Rescheduled JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   C4- NY NIGHTHAWKS C C1- NH CANNONS Cancelled McKnight Field Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   C5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U C C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions) Cancelled Railroad Field Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO R G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions) Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   G5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB R G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   L4- NEW YORK GRAYS C L1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   L5- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY C L2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   S5- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GREEN pool winner) C S2- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021 Cancelled JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   P4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 R P1- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC - CASALE Rescheduled JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions) C K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   K5- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT C K2- LI TITANS HOUGHTON Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   N4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - WARD C N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   N5- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES C N2- NEXGEN ELITE Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   O5- ALL OUT BASEBALL (BLACK pool winner) C O2- ROUTE 2 BLUE SOX Cancelled JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Aug 7   P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner) R P2- LI TITANS THEISS Rescheduled JFK Memorial High School Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   A5- ZOOM BASEBALL 1 - 4 A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   I2- MVP BEAST 2020 4 - 2 I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   H2- BAYSIDE YANKEES 1 - 7 H3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   Q2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U 2 - 7 Q3- LI TITANS PARSO Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   U2- TACONIC RANGERS 16U NATIONAL 9 - 10 U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   F2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 6 - 5 F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   I5- TACONIC RANGERS 9 - 1 I1- NORTHEAST PRIDE PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   H5- PHILLY BANDITS 17U (GOLD pool winner) 9 - 3 H1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   Q5- NOKONA CHIEFS 17U 6 - 6 Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   U5- WLADYKA NATIONAL 1 - 9 U1- WNY PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   F5- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2020 SHOWCASE 0 - 7 F1- BLUEROCK SHOWCASE BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   M2- LI HAWKS 8 - 0 M3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 3 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   N2- NEXGEN ELITE 0 - 3 N3- CANES NORTHEAST Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   O2- ROUTE 2 BLUE SOX 1 - 5 O3- LI TITANS GIACO Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   P2- LI TITANS THEISS 2 - 1 P3- COMPLETE GAME 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   G4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 6 - 1 G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   M5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE 1 - 9 M1- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020-2021 (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   N5- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 1 - 10 N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   O5- ALL OUT BASEBALL (BLACK pool winner) 5 - 0 O1- BEAST 2020 GIBSON Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner) 6 - 7 P1- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC - CASALE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   G5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB 1 - 1 G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   Q5- NOKONA CHIEFS 17U 10 - 2 Q2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   T2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 17U NATIONAL 3 - 8 T3- NY GOTHAMS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   T5- RIVER RATS SELECT 5 - 1 T1- NY NIGHTHAWKS SHOW Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   J2- LVBA PROSPECTS (BLUE pool winner) 4 - 4 J3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   J5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2 3 - 11 J1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO 1 - 3 G4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   S1- RCBC NATIONALS 6 - 3 S3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   K5- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 1 - 4 K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   K2- LI TITANS HOUGHTON 0 - 3 K3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   L5- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 4 - 3 L1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   L2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 1 - 3 L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions) 5 - 0 N3- CANES NORTHEAST Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   R5- HEAVY HITTERS 4 0 - 7 R1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   S2- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021 5 - 4 S3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner) 7 - 5 P2- LI TITANS THEISS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   S5- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GREEN pool winner) 1 - 0 S1- RCBC NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   P4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 7 - 0 P1- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC - CASALE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Aug 8   O4- NEW YORK X C O1- BEAST 2020 GIBSON Cancelled JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 9   L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner) 6 - 0 J2- LVBA PROSPECTS (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE 1 VS 4 
Fri-Aug 9   K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions) 4 - 3 M1- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020-2021 (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-BLUE 2 VS 3 
Fri-Aug 9   G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO 0 - 1 G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Aug 9   G5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB 1 - 1 G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Aug 9   L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner) 2 - 5 K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE FINAL 
Fri-Aug 9   N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions) 2 - 1 P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-BLACK 1 VS 4 
Fri-Aug 9   B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner) 9 - 1 D2- TEAM STEEL SELECT (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-RED 4 VS 5 
Fri-Aug 9   G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions) 5 - 3 G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Aug 9   T4- BLACKHAWK NATIONAL (GREEN pool winner) 0 - 2 R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-GREEN 1 VS 4 
Fri-Aug 9   C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions) 7 - 0 E3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-RED 2 VS 3 
Fri-Aug 9   Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner) 8 - 0 O5- ALL OUT BASEBALL (BLACK pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-BLACK 2 VS 3 
Fri-Aug 9   A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner) 3 - 5 B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-RED 1 VS 4/5 
Fri-Aug 9   G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions) 5 - 2 I4- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (GOLD pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-GOLD 2 VS 3 
Fri-Aug 9   U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner) 7 - 2 S5- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GREEN pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-GREEN 2 VS 3 
Fri-Aug 9   H5- PHILLY BANDITS 17U (GOLD pool winner) 0 - 1 F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-GOLD 1 VS 4 
Fri-Aug 9   N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions) 5 - 0 Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-BLACK FINAL 
Fri-Aug 9   C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions) 7 - 1 B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-RED FINAL 
Fri-Aug 9   U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner) 6 - 9 R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-GREEN FINAL 
Fri-Aug 9   G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions) 8 - 2 F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-GOLD FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 18s
Division: 17-18u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 8/5/2019
End Date: 8/9/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,895.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 105 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use