League
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
(
August 2019
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions)
6
0
0
29
9
B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner)
5
1
1
36
12
R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions)
5
0
1
32
15
C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions)
5
0
0
22
3
N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions)
5
0
0
27
5
K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions)
5
0
0
22
7
L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner)
5
1
0
34
8
U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner)
5
1
0
52
25
Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner)
4
1
1
24
12
T4- BLACKHAWK NATIONAL (GREEN pool winner)
4
1
0
18
4
H5- PHILLY BANDITS 17U (GOLD pool winner)
4
1
0
27
6
A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner)
4
1
0
31
16
F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner)
4
2
0
21
16
J2- LVBA PROSPECTS (BLUE pool winner)
3
1
1
22
10
I4- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (GOLD pool winner)
3
1
1
32
19
A5- ZOOM BASEBALL
3
1
0
26
5
M4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - RIPORTI
3
0
0
18
5
K3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
3
1
0
18
6
N3- CANES NORTHEAST
3
1
0
11
6
M1- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020-2021 (BLUE pool winner)
3
1
0
25
8
R2- USA MAVERICKS
3
1
0
26
10
S5- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GREEN pool winner)
3
1
0
26
10
H3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA
3
1
0
21
11
J1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN
3
1
0
29
12
E3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (RED pool winner)
3
1
0
17
14
U1- WNY PROSPECTS
3
1
0
16
14
P1- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC - CASALE
3
1
0
18
18
B1- NJ GIANTS
3
1
0
15
19
R1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020
2
1
1
17
4
I5- TACONIC RANGERS
2
1
1
19
6
I2- MVP BEAST 2020
2
1
1
18
8
O5- ALL OUT BASEBALL (BLACK pool winner)
2
1
1
16
8
O3- LI TITANS GIACO
2
1
1
11
9
T5- RIVER RATS SELECT
2
1
1
19
13
D1- WLADYKA AMERICAN
2
1
1
10
14
Q5- NOKONA CHIEFS 17U
2
1
1
32
17
D2- TEAM STEEL SELECT (RED pool winner)
2
2
1
15
20
C1- NH CANNONS
2
1
0
8
4
S1- RCBC NATIONALS
2
1
0
13
6
D5- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK
2
2
0
13
7
F1- BLUEROCK SHOWCASE BASEBALL
2
2
0
12
7
E2- AP ACADEMY UPPERCLASS
2
1
0
9
7
C5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U
2
1
0
16
9
G4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
2
2
0
10
9
G5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB
1
1
2
8
10
L5- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
2
1
0
6
10
B2- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT
2
2
0
17
11
Q4- PHILADELPHIA REDS
2
2
0
15
14
D3- CONNECTICUT RANGERS
2
2
0
9
14
P4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1
2
2
0
22
15
S2- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021
2
1
0
19
15
Q3- LI TITANS PARSO
2
2
0
13
15
P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner)
2
3
0
17
16
F2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL
2
2
0
18
18
J4- BOSTON PROSPECTS
2
2
0
14
19
P2- LI TITANS THEISS
2
2
0
18
21
U5- WLADYKA NATIONAL
2
2
0
17
21
H2- BAYSIDE YANKEES
2
2
0
13
22
F4- SNE WAVE 17U
2
2
0
10
22
G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO
1
2
1
9
5
E4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL
1
2
1
12
12
E1- FARRAH SCOUT
1
1
1
10
12
A4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 NAVY
1
2
1
11
15
T3- NY GOTHAMS 17U
1
2
1
15
16
A3- TEAM PAC 17U
1
2
1
8
21
J3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC
1
2
1
17
24
N2- NEXGEN ELITE
1
2
0
8
8
C4- NY NIGHTHAWKS
1
2
0
7
8
K2- LI TITANS HOUGHTON
1
2
0
12
11
L1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS
1
2
0
8
11
M2- LI HAWKS
1
2
0
11
13
M5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE
1
2
0
17
14
O1- BEAST 2020 GIBSON
1
2
0
14
14
F5- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2020 SHOWCASE
1
3
0
11
14
P3- COMPLETE GAME 17U
1
3
0
8
14
L4- NEW YORK GRAYS
1
2
0
9
15
O4- NEW YORK X
1
2
0
6
16
U2- TACONIC RANGERS 16U NATIONAL
1
3
0
15
17
O2- ROUTE 2 BLUE SOX
1
2
0
9
17
K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE
1
2
0
12
18
T2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 17U NATIONAL
1
3
0
22
20
D4- BASEBALL U NY 18U BLACK
1
3
0
20
20
S3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
1
3
0
9
20
R4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS
1
3
0
11
24
B5- BROOKLYN BONNIE MONARCHS
1
3
0
9
24
H1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021
1
3
0
13
26
T1- NY NIGHTHAWKS SHOW
1
3
0
5
28
I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY
1
3
0
11
30
N4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - WARD
0
2
1
3
11
B4- EASTEND AVIATORS
0
3
1
6
13
N5- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES
0
2
1
5
18
G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD
0
3
1
5
19
I1- NORTHEAST PRIDE PROSPECTS
0
3
1
6
26
E5- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2020
0
3
0
2
12
L2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
0
3
0
4
14
H4- OUTLAWS BASEBALL
0
4
0
8
18
C3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
0
4
0
4
20
K5- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
0
3
0
3
21
A1- BASEBALL U NY 18U ORANGE
0
4
0
6
27
U4- GROW2PRO
0
4
0
7
28
Q2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U
0
4
0
5
28
R5- HEAVY HITTERS 4
0
4
0
0
28
S4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020
0
3
0
8
29
J5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2
0
4
0
11
34
M3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 3
0
4
0
3
35
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Aug 5
A1- BASEBALL U NY 18U ORANGE
6 - 10
A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
A3- TEAM PAC 17U
2 - 2
A4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 NAVY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
B1- NJ GIANTS
6 - 5
B2- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner)
0 - 0
B4- EASTEND AVIATORS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
O3- LI TITANS GIACO
0 - 4
O4- NEW YORK X
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
S1- RCBC NATIONALS
7 - 2
S2- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
E4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL
4 - 0
E5- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2020
Complete
McKnight Field
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
P4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1
1 - 3
P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner)
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
F4- SNE WAVE 17U
0 - 7
F5- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2020 SHOWCASE
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
C1- NH CANNONS
0 - 1
C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
C3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
0 - 5
C4- NY NIGHTHAWKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
D1- WLADYKA AMERICAN
3 - 3
D2- TEAM STEEL SELECT (RED pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
D3- CONNECTICUT RANGERS
8 - 7
D4- BASEBALL U NY 18U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
J1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN
0 - 9
J2- LVBA PROSPECTS (BLUE pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
S3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
2 - 1
S4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
Q4- PHILADELPHIA REDS
8 - 7
Q5- NOKONA CHIEFS 17U
Complete
McKnight Field
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner)
6 - 3
U4- GROW2PRO
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
U1- WNY PROSPECTS
2 - 1
U2- TACONIC RANGERS 16U NATIONAL
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
A4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 NAVY
0 - 5
A5- ZOOM BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
E3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (RED pool winner)
5 - 2
E4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
B4- EASTEND AVIATORS
2 - 5
B5- BROOKLYN BONNIE MONARCHS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner)
8 - 0
F4- SNE WAVE 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
P3- COMPLETE GAME 17U
6 - 10
P4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
S4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020
3 - 15
S5- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GREEN pool winner)
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
H1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021
5 - 7
H2- BAYSIDE YANKEES
Complete
McKnight Field
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
U4- GROW2PRO
1 - 14
U5- WLADYKA NATIONAL
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
I1- NORTHEAST PRIDE PROSPECTS
0 - 10
I2- MVP BEAST 2020
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
O4- NEW YORK X
0 - 11
O5- ALL OUT BASEBALL (BLACK pool winner)
Complete
Torpey
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
D4- BASEBALL U NY 18U BLACK
2 - 5
D5- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions)
2 - 1
G4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
C4- NY NIGHTHAWKS
2 - 4
C5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
H3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA
5 - 3
H4- OUTLAWS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
P1- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC - CASALE
9 - 5
P2- LI TITANS THEISS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
T1- NY NIGHTHAWKS SHOW
0 - 17
T2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 17U NATIONAL
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions)
5 - 3
N2- NEXGEN ELITE
Complete
McKnight Field
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
L4- NEW YORK GRAYS
1 - 2
L5- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE
5 - 11
K2- LI TITANS HOUGHTON
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions)
8 - 1
K5- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
Complete
Torpey
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
E1- FARRAH SCOUT
2 - 1
E2- AP ACADEMY UPPERCLASS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY
4 - 17
I4- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (GOLD pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
Q3- LI TITANS PARSO
4 - 2
Q4- PHILADELPHIA REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
J3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC
0 - 7
J4- BOSTON PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
O1- BEAST 2020 GIBSON
10 - 3
O2- ROUTE 2 BLUE SOX
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
T3- NY GOTHAMS 17U
1 - 6
T4- BLACKHAWK NATIONAL (GREEN pool winner)
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
R4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS
7 - 0
R5- HEAVY HITTERS 4
Complete
McKnight Field
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
N4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - WARD
3 - 3
N5- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
M4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - RIPORTI
4 - 3
M5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE
Complete
Torpey
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD
0 - 7
G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
K3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
0 - 2
K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
G4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
0 - 5
G5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner)
12 - 2
L4- NEW YORK GRAYS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner)
6 - 0
Q2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
T4- BLACKHAWK NATIONAL (GREEN pool winner)
6 - 0
T5- RIVER RATS SELECT
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
L1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS
5 - 2
L2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
Complete
McKnight Field
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
H4- OUTLAWS BASEBALL
1 - 3
H5- PHILLY BANDITS 17U (GOLD pool winner)
Complete
Torpey
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions)
4 - 2
R4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
M3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 3
1 - 5
M4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - RIPORTI
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
F1- BLUEROCK SHOWCASE BASEBALL
4 - 2
F2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
N3- CANES NORTHEAST
3 - 0
N4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - WARD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
M1- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020-2021 (BLUE pool winner)
4 - 2
M2- LI HAWKS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
R1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020
0 - 2
R2- USA MAVERICKS
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
I4- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (GOLD pool winner)
4 - 3
I5- TACONIC RANGERS
Complete
McKnight Field
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
J4- BOSTON PROSPECTS
7 - 5
J5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2
Complete
Torpey
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
E3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (RED pool winner)
4 - 0
E5- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2020
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
U2- TACONIC RANGERS 16U NATIONAL
5 - 3
U4- GROW2PRO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
U1- WNY PROSPECTS
2 - 12
U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner)
3 - 2
F5- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2020 SHOWCASE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
I1- NORTHEAST PRIDE PROSPECTS
2 - 4
I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
D2- TEAM STEEL SELECT (RED pool winner)
5 - 1
D4- BASEBALL U NY 18U BLACK
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions)
4 - 0
C4- NY NIGHTHAWKS
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
A3- TEAM PAC 17U
1 - 13
A5- ZOOM BASEBALL
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
S2- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021
12 - 4
S4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
T1- NY NIGHTHAWKS SHOW
3 - 2
T3- NY GOTHAMS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner)
11 - 0
U5- WLADYKA NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
H1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021
0 - 8
H3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
D3- CONNECTICUT RANGERS
1 - 0
D5- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner)
8 - 1
A4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 NAVY
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
F2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL
6 - 7
F4- SNE WAVE 17U
Complete
McKnight Field
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
B2- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT
3 - 1
B4- EASTEND AVIATORS
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
J1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN
10 - 0
J3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
T2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 17U NATIONAL
0 - 2
T4- BLACKHAWK NATIONAL (GREEN pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
T3- NY GOTHAMS 17U
4 - 4
T5- RIVER RATS SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner)
2 - 1
Q3- LI TITANS PARSO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
S3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
0 - 8
S5- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GREEN pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
D1- WLADYKA AMERICAN
3 - 0
D3- CONNECTICUT RANGERS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY
1 - 7
I5- TACONIC RANGERS
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
H2- BAYSIDE YANKEES
5 - 2
H4- OUTLAWS BASEBALL
Complete
McKnight Field
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
F1- BLUEROCK SHOWCASE BASEBALL
0 - 2
F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner)
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
E1- FARRAH SCOUT
5 - 8
E3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (RED pool winner)
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
I2- MVP BEAST 2020
4 - 6
I4- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (GOLD pool winner)
Complete
Torpey
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
R2- USA MAVERICKS
12 - 2
R4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
R1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020
2 - 2
R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
Q3- LI TITANS PARSO
1 - 9
Q5- NOKONA CHIEFS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
Q2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U
1 - 5
Q4- PHILADELPHIA REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
H3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA
1 - 7
H5- PHILLY BANDITS 17U (GOLD pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
L1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS
0 - 5
L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner)
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
A1- BASEBALL U NY 18U ORANGE
0 - 2
A3- TEAM PAC 17U
Complete
McKnight Field
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE
3 - 6
K3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
J2- LVBA PROSPECTS (BLUE pool winner)
6 - 0
J4- BOSTON PROSPECTS
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
J3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC
13 - 3
J5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2
Complete
Torpey
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
P1- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC - CASALE
2 - 0
P3- COMPLETE GAME 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions)
7 - 0
R5- HEAVY HITTERS 4
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
R2- USA MAVERICKS
5 - 8
R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
E2- AP ACADEMY UPPERCLASS
4 - 3
E4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
O1- BEAST 2020 GIBSON
4 - 6
O3- LI TITANS GIACO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions)
8 - 1
G5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
N2- NEXGEN ELITE
5 - 0
N4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - WARD
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
L2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
1 - 6
L4- NEW YORK GRAYS
Complete
McKnight Field
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
M1- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020-2021 (BLUE pool winner)
9 - 1
M3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 3
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions)
R
N3- CANES NORTHEAST
Rescheduled
Torpey
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
P3- COMPLETE GAME 17U
1 - 0
P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
P2- LI TITANS THEISS
6 - 4
P4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
O2- ROUTE 2 BLUE SOX
5 - 2
O4- NEW YORK X
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
O3- LI TITANS GIACO
0 - 0
O5- ALL OUT BASEBALL (BLACK pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
B1- NJ GIANTS
0 - 9
B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
C1- NH CANNONS
3 - 0
C3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
M2- LI HAWKS
1 - 9
M4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - RIPORTI
Complete
McKnight Field
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO
R
G4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
Rescheduled
Torpey
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
N3- CANES NORTHEAST
5 - 1
N5- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
M3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 3
1 - 13
M5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner)
6 - 0
L5- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
K3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
9 - 1
K5- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner)
10 - 0
B5- BROOKLYN BONNIE MONARCHS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
C3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
2 - 9
C5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
K2- LI TITANS HOUGHTON
1 - 3
K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions)
Complete
McKnight Field
Regular
Tue-Aug 6
G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD
R
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions)
Rescheduled
Torpey
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
J4- BOSTON PROSPECTS
0 - 8
J1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
J5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2
0 - 3
J2- LVBA PROSPECTS (BLUE pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
D2- TEAM STEEL SELECT (RED pool winner)
4 - 0
D3- CONNECTICUT RANGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
D5- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK
1 - 2
D1- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
T4- BLACKHAWK NATIONAL (GREEN pool winner)
4 - 1
T1- NY NIGHTHAWKS SHOW
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
R4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS
0 - 8
R1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
F4- SNE WAVE 17U
3 - 1
F1- BLUEROCK SHOWCASE BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
F5- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2020 SHOWCASE
2 - 4
F2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner)
6 - 3
A3- TEAM PAC 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
A5- ZOOM BASEBALL
7 - 0
A1- BASEBALL U NY 18U ORANGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
T5- RIVER RATS SELECT
10 - 2
T2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 17U NATIONAL
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
R5- HEAVY HITTERS 4
0 - 7
R2- USA MAVERICKS
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
USA Mavs
6 - 3
SI Orioles 2021
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
B5- BROOKLYN BONNIE MONARCHS
2 - 8
B2- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT
Complete
McKnight Field
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
B4- EASTEND AVIATORS
3 - 5
B1- NJ GIANTS
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
E4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL
3 - 3
E1- FARRAH SCOUT
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions)
3 - 2
C3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
C5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U
3 - 5
C1- NH CANNONS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
I4- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (GOLD pool winner)
3 - 3
I1- NORTHEAST PRIDE PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
I5- TACONIC RANGERS
0 - 0
I2- MVP BEAST 2020
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
U4- GROW2PRO
0 - 3
U1- WNY PROSPECTS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
Q4- PHILADELPHIA REDS
0 - 2
Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner)
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
D5- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK
7 - 2
D2- TEAM STEEL SELECT (RED pool winner)
Complete
McKnight Field
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
D4- BASEBALL U NY 18U BLACK
10 - 2
D1- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
E5- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2020
2 - 4
E2- AP ACADEMY UPPERCLASS
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
B2- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT
1 - 2
B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
B5- BROOKLYN BONNIE MONARCHS
2 - 4
B1- NJ GIANTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
H4- OUTLAWS BASEBALL
2 - 5
H1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
H5- PHILLY BANDITS 17U (GOLD pool winner)
8 - 0
H2- BAYSIDE YANKEES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
U5- WLADYKA NATIONAL
2 - 0
U2- TACONIC RANGERS 16U NATIONAL
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
Q5- NOKONA CHIEFS 17U
R
Q2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U
Rescheduled
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
A5- ZOOM BASEBALL
R
A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner)
Rescheduled
McKnight Field
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
A4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 NAVY
8 - 0
A1- BASEBALL U NY 18U ORANGE
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD
R
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions)
Rescheduled
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
M4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - RIPORTI
C
M1- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020-2021 (BLUE pool winner)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
M5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE
C
M2- LI HAWKS
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
E2- AP ACADEMY UPPERCLASS
C
E3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (RED pool winner)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
E5- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2020
C
E1- FARRAH SCOUT
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
S4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020
C
S1- RCBC NATIONALS
Cancelled
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
O4- NEW YORK X
R
O1- BEAST 2020 GIBSON
Rescheduled
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
C4- NY NIGHTHAWKS
C
C1- NH CANNONS
Cancelled
McKnight Field
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
C5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U
C
C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions)
Cancelled
Railroad Field
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO
R
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions)
Rescheduled
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
G5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB
R
G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD
Rescheduled
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
L4- NEW YORK GRAYS
C
L1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
L5- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
C
L2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
S5- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GREEN pool winner)
C
S2- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021
Cancelled
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
P4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1
R
P1- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC - CASALE
Rescheduled
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions)
C
K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
K5- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
C
K2- LI TITANS HOUGHTON
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
N4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - WARD
C
N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
N5- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES
C
N2- NEXGEN ELITE
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
O5- ALL OUT BASEBALL (BLACK pool winner)
C
O2- ROUTE 2 BLUE SOX
Cancelled
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 7
P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner)
R
P2- LI TITANS THEISS
Rescheduled
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
A5- ZOOM BASEBALL
1 - 4
A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
I2- MVP BEAST 2020
4 - 2
I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
H2- BAYSIDE YANKEES
1 - 7
H3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
Q2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U
2 - 7
Q3- LI TITANS PARSO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
U2- TACONIC RANGERS 16U NATIONAL
9 - 10
U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
F2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL
6 - 5
F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
I5- TACONIC RANGERS
9 - 1
I1- NORTHEAST PRIDE PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
H5- PHILLY BANDITS 17U (GOLD pool winner)
9 - 3
H1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
Q5- NOKONA CHIEFS 17U
6 - 6
Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
U5- WLADYKA NATIONAL
1 - 9
U1- WNY PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
F5- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2020 SHOWCASE
0 - 7
F1- BLUEROCK SHOWCASE BASEBALL
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
M2- LI HAWKS
8 - 0
M3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 3
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
N2- NEXGEN ELITE
0 - 3
N3- CANES NORTHEAST
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
O2- ROUTE 2 BLUE SOX
1 - 5
O3- LI TITANS GIACO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
P2- LI TITANS THEISS
2 - 1
P3- COMPLETE GAME 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
G4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
6 - 1
G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
M5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE
1 - 9
M1- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020-2021 (BLUE pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
N5- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES
1 - 10
N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
O5- ALL OUT BASEBALL (BLACK pool winner)
5 - 0
O1- BEAST 2020 GIBSON
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner)
6 - 7
P1- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC - CASALE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
G5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB
1 - 1
G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
Q5- NOKONA CHIEFS 17U
10 - 2
Q2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
T2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 17U NATIONAL
3 - 8
T3- NY GOTHAMS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
T5- RIVER RATS SELECT
5 - 1
T1- NY NIGHTHAWKS SHOW
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
J2- LVBA PROSPECTS (BLUE pool winner)
4 - 4
J3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
J5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2
3 - 11
J1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO
1 - 3
G4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
S1- RCBC NATIONALS
6 - 3
S3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
Complete
Railroad Field
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
K5- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
1 - 4
K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
K2- LI TITANS HOUGHTON
0 - 3
K3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
L5- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
4 - 3
L1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
L2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
1 - 3
L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions)
5 - 0
N3- CANES NORTHEAST
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
S2- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021
5 - 4
S3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
R5- HEAVY HITTERS 4
0 - 7
R1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner)
7 - 5
P2- LI TITANS THEISS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
S5- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GREEN pool winner)
1 - 0
S1- RCBC NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
P4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1
7 - 0
P1- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC - CASALE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Thu-Aug 8
O4- NEW YORK X
C
O1- BEAST 2020 GIBSON
Cancelled
JCBA #1
Regular
Fri-Aug 9
L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner)
6 - 0
J2- LVBA PROSPECTS (BLUE pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-BLUE 1 VS 4
Fri-Aug 9
K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions)
4 - 3
M1- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020-2021 (BLUE pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-BLUE 2 VS 3
Fri-Aug 9
G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO
0 - 1
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Fri-Aug 9
G5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB
1 - 1
G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Fri-Aug 9
L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner)
2 - 5
K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-BLUE FINAL
Fri-Aug 9
N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions)
2 - 1
P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-BLACK 1 VS 4
Fri-Aug 9
B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner)
9 - 1
D2- TEAM STEEL SELECT (RED pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular-RED 4 VS 5
Fri-Aug 9
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions)
5 - 3
G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Fri-Aug 9
T4- BLACKHAWK NATIONAL (GREEN pool winner)
0 - 2
R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-GREEN 1 VS 4
Fri-Aug 9
C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions)
7 - 0
E3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (RED pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-RED 2 VS 3
Fri-Aug 9
Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner)
8 - 0
O5- ALL OUT BASEBALL (BLACK pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-BLACK 2 VS 3
Fri-Aug 9
A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner)
3 - 5
B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular-RED 1 VS 4/5
Fri-Aug 9
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions)
5 - 2
I4- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (GOLD pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular-GOLD 2 VS 3
Fri-Aug 9
U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner)
7 - 2
S5- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GREEN pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-GREEN 2 VS 3
Fri-Aug 9
H5- PHILLY BANDITS 17U (GOLD pool winner)
0 - 1
F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-GOLD 1 VS 4
Fri-Aug 9
N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions)
5 - 0
Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-BLACK FINAL
Fri-Aug 9
C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions)
7 - 1
B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular-RED FINAL
Fri-Aug 9
U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner)
6 - 9
R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-GREEN FINAL
Fri-Aug 9
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions)
8 - 2
F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular-GOLD FINAL
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 18s
Division:
17-18u
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
8/5/2019
End Date:
8/9/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,895.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
105 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Team News
UPDATED FORMAT DUE TO RAINOUTS
8/8/2019 9:25 AM
Tournament Structure
7/29/2019 9:08 AM
Powered by
EZFacility.com