Home|Sign In
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational    (August 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
R3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U ( Pool Q/R/S Champions)) 40128129Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
N2- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (Champions Pool M/N) 4003728Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A/B Champions) 4003038Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- BRONX BOMBERS 16U (Pool C/D Champions) 4004758Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G1- THE CLUBHOUSE 2022 (Pool G/H Champions) 4002768Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J1- STARS BASEBALL 16U WRIGHTE (Pool I/J Champions) 4002888Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
O4- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (Pool O/P Champions) 40023118Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL (Pool E/F Champions) 30129197Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
S4- ASBA NAVY (Pool Q/R/S Finalist) 3102386Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L1- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022's (Pool K/L Champions) 31019126Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED (Pool A/B Finalist) 31037136Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (Finalist Pool M/N) 31018206Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I3- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool I/J Finalist) 2111175Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K2- HV BULLDOGS (Pool K/L Finalist) 21124115Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
P4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (Pool O/P Finalist) 21119195Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- PA BELL RINGERS (Pool C/D Finalist) 21118205Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J4- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 2102954Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK 2101264Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2102974Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Q1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (Opts Out Of Playoffs) 2101574Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- ASBA WHITE 2102184Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
R4- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U 2101884Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M1- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE 2101584Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS (Pool G/H Champions) 2201484Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 2101184Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
P1- TEAM CRUSH TIRADO 2102294Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L2- ELITE SQUAD NY 2101794Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- STARS BASEBALL 16U STEINBERG (Pool E/F Finalist) 2201594Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 15U 210994Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K4- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT 10211104Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
S3- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 21019114Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Q2- BASEBALL U PA - HARTLEY 21012134Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
O2- BBA NATIONAL 21019144Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK 21015144Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Q3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL (Pool Q Winner) 22024164Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- NJ GIANTS 10217164Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
N1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS UNITED 21016174Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- INTERSTATE BASEBALL NAVY 21013174Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G3- SJ ELITE 2022 ORANGE 21014234Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
P3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U 1111063Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I1- BELL RINGERS 16U RED 111763Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- MVP 2022 11114123Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT 11111153Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- POWERBALLERS 120952Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 16U 120762Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- INTERSTATE BASEBALL RED 1201472Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G2- BEAST 2022 12015132Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
O1- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECT 2022 12015132Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L4- WHIZ KIDS ELITE 12012142Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
R2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2022 1207142Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO 1209172Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
S2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U 12020182Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- TTS PROSPECTS 12013182Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN 1204192Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- SJ YOUNG GUNS 12011202Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- LEGKICK NATION 12015212Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
L3- TEEL RAVENS 1209212Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
N4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 15U BLUE 2023s 1207232Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE 1207242Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 12012292Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
R1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY 0213151Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS GREEN 0219221Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I4- ASBA RED 0308140Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 15U 0306150Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
N3- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ 0308170Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U 0308190Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M4- TEAM CRUSH PATRICK 0304190Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
O3- BRONX BOMBERS 15U 0306210Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Q4- SJ ELITE 2022 WHITE 0305220Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS WHITE 0304240Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- SENIOR HAWKS 0303280Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
P2- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2 0308290Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J3- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 0303290Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 0303310Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
S1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS 0305350Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- NJ YANKEES 0309360Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Aug 21   B3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 3 - 11 B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   A1- ASBA WHITE 7 - 0 A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   B1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A/B Champions) 4 - 2 B2- INTERSTATE BASEBALL RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   D1- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN 1 - 7 D2- SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   A3- NJ YANKEES 0 - 16 A4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED (Pool A/B Finalist) Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   L3- TEEL RAVENS 6 - 4 L4- WHIZ KIDS ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   I1- BELL RINGERS 16U RED 1 - 1 I3- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool I/J Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   B1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A/B Champions) 10 - 0 B3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   G1- THE CLUBHOUSE 2022 (Pool G/H Champions) 14 - 0 G3- SJ ELITE 2022 ORANGE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   G2- BEAST 2022 5 - 1 G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 15U Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   B2- INTERSTATE BASEBALL RED 2 - 3 B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   A1- ASBA WHITE 9 - 2 A3- NJ YANKEES Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 1 - 15 A4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED (Pool A/B Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   N2- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (Champions Pool M/N) 8 - 0 N4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 15U BLUE 2023s Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   I2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 15U 6 - 3 I4- ASBA RED Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   Q3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL (Pool Q Winner) 7 - 1 Q4- SJ ELITE 2022 WHITE Complete Bundt Park Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   D2- SJ YOUNG GUNS 3 - 4 D3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   L1- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022's (Pool K/L Champions) 4 - 3 L2- ELITE SQUAD NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   C4- PA BELL RINGERS (Pool C/D Finalist) 8 - 2 C1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS GREEN Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   J2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE 0 - 9 J4- NEXT LEVEL TITANS Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   P1- TEAM CRUSH TIRADO 11 - 1 P2- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2 Complete Bundt Park Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   D3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO 3 - 11 D4- BRONX BOMBERS 16U (Pool C/D Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   C2- NJ GIANTS 3 - 2 C3- POWERBALLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   H1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 6 - 2 H2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS WHITE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   J1- STARS BASEBALL 16U WRIGHTE (Pool I/J Champions) 5 - 3 J3- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   K3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT 4 - 4 K4- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   P3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U 0 - 0 P4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (Pool O/P Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   K1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U 3 - 9 K2- HV BULLDOGS (Pool K/L Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   Q1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (Opts Out Of Playoffs) 3 - 4 Q2- BASEBALL U PA - HARTLEY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   F1- STARS BASEBALL 16U STEINBERG (Pool E/F Finalist) 3 - 4 F2- INTERSTATE BASEBALL NAVY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   M3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (Finalist Pool M/N) 6 - 3 M4- TEAM CRUSH PATRICK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   M1- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE 1 - 0 M2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   R2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2022 2 - 7 R4- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   H3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK 2 - 0 H4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS (Pool G/H Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   F3- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY 16 - 0 F4- SENIOR HAWKS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   E1- LEGKICK NATION 2 - 6 E2- MVP 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   E3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL (Pool E/F Champions) 8 - 6 E4- TTS PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   S1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS 1 - 9 S3- TRI-STATE ARSENAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   S2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U 1 - 5 S4- ASBA NAVY (Pool Q/R/S Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Aug 21   R1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY 1 - 1 R3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U ( Pool Q/R/S Champions)) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   C1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS GREEN 7 - 7 C2- NJ GIANTS Complete Bundt Park Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   N1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS UNITED 1 - 12 N2- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (Champions Pool M/N) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   N3- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ 4 - 5 N4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 15U BLUE 2023s Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   I1- BELL RINGERS 16U RED 1 - 2 I2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   I3- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool I/J Finalist) 3 - 2 I4- ASBA RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   C3- POWERBALLERS 0 - 2 C4- PA BELL RINGERS (Pool C/D Finalist) Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   L1- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022's (Pool K/L Champions) 7 - 1 L3- TEEL RAVENS Complete Bundt Park Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   O1- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECT 2022 6 - 7 O2- BBA NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   O3- BRONX BOMBERS 15U 3 - 5 O4- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (Pool O/P Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   J1- STARS BASEBALL 16U WRIGHTE (Pool I/J Champions) 15 - 2 J2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   J3- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 0 - 19 J4- NEXT LEVEL TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   L2- ELITE SQUAD NY 4 - 3 L4- WHIZ KIDS ELITE Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   C1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS GREEN 0 - 7 C3- POWERBALLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   C2- NJ GIANTS 7 - 7 C4- PA BELL RINGERS (Pool C/D Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   F1- STARS BASEBALL 16U STEINBERG (Pool E/F Finalist) 2 - 1 F3- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   F2- INTERSTATE BASEBALL NAVY 4 - 2 F4- SENIOR HAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   N1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS UNITED 4 - 3 N3- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   D4- BRONX BOMBERS 16U (Pool C/D Champions) 10 - 0 D1- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   O2- BBA NATIONAL 2 - 5 O4- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (Pool O/P Champions) Complete Bundt Park Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   A4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED (Pool A/B Finalist) 6 - 5 A1- ASBA WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 11 - 7 A3- NJ YANKEES Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK 1 - 9 B1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A/B Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   B2- INTERSTATE BASEBALL RED 10 - 0 B3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   O1- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECT 2022 6 - 0 O3- BRONX BOMBERS 15U Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   R2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2022 1 - 6 R3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U ( Pool Q/R/S Champions)) Complete Bundt Park Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   E1- LEGKICK NATION 6 - 13 E3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL (Pool E/F Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   E2- MVP 2022 3 - 5 E4- TTS PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   G1- THE CLUBHOUSE 2022 (Pool G/H Champions) 4 - 3 G2- BEAST 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   G3- SJ ELITE 2022 ORANGE 6 - 2 G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   D1- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN 3 - 2 D3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   D2- SJ YOUNG GUNS 1 - 15 D4- BRONX BOMBERS 16U (Pool C/D Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   H1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 4 - 2 H3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   H2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS WHITE 0 - 10 H4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS (Pool G/H Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   S2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U 3 - 9 S3- TRI-STATE ARSENAL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   M1- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE 5 - 7 M3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (Finalist Pool M/N) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   M2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 16U 4 - 0 M4- TEAM CRUSH PATRICK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   K1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U 3 - 7 K3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   K2- HV BULLDOGS (Pool K/L Finalist) 4 - 4 K4- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   S4- ASBA NAVY (Pool Q/R/S Finalist) 10 - 0 S1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   R4- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U 10 - 1 R1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   Q1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (Opts Out Of Playoffs) 2 - 0 Q3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL (Pool Q Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   Q2- BASEBALL U PA - HARTLEY 5 - 1 Q4- SJ ELITE 2022 WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   P2- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2 5 - 8 P4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (Pool O/P Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Aug 22   P1- TEAM CRUSH TIRADO 4 - 0 P3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   F2- INTERSTATE BASEBALL NAVY 5 - 12 F3- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Bundt Park Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   I4- ASBA RED 3 - 5 I1- BELL RINGERS 16U RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   I2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 15U 1 - 5 I3- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool I/J Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   J4- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 1 - 5 J1- STARS BASEBALL 16U WRIGHTE (Pool I/J Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   J2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE 5 - 0 J3- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   E4- TTS PROSPECTS 2 - 7 E1- LEGKICK NATION Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   H4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS (Pool G/H Champions) 4 - 1 H1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 Complete Bundt Park Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   J1- STARS BASEBALL 16U WRIGHTE (Pool I/J Champions) 3 - 2 I3- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool I/J Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL I VS J 
Sun-Aug 23   G2- BEAST 2022 7 - 8 G3- SJ ELITE 2022 ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 15U 3 - 4 G1- THE CLUBHOUSE 2022 (Pool G/H Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   F4- SENIOR HAWKS 1 - 8 F1- STARS BASEBALL 16U STEINBERG (Pool E/F Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   E2- MVP 2022 5 - 5 E3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL (Pool E/F Champions) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   K2- HV BULLDOGS (Pool K/L Finalist) 8 - 0 K3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT Complete Readington MS Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   N2- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (Champions Pool M/N) 8 - 1 N3- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ Complete Bundt Park Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   B1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A/B Champions) 7 - 0 A4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED (Pool A/B Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL - A VS B 
Sun-Aug 23   H2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS WHITE 2 - 8 H3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   Q4- SJ ELITE 2022 WHITE 3 - 10 Q1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (Opts Out Of Playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   M4- TEAM CRUSH PATRICK 1 - 9 M1- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   K4- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT 3 - 2 K1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U Complete Readington MS Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   S1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS 4 - 16 S2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U Complete Bundt Park Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   E3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL (Pool E/F Champions) 3 - 2 F1- STARS BASEBALL 16U STEINBERG (Pool E/F Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL - E VS F 
Sun-Aug 23   G1- THE CLUBHOUSE 2022 (Pool G/H Champions) 5 - 0 H4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS (Pool G/H Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-FINAL - G VS H 
Sun-Aug 23   R1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY 1 - 4 R2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   R3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U ( Pool Q/R/S Champions)) 5 - 1 R4- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   M2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 16U 3 - 5 M3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (Finalist Pool M/N) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   N4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 15U BLUE 2023s 2 - 11 N1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS UNITED Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   O4- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (Pool O/P Champions) 6 - 3 O1- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECT 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   Q2- BASEBALL U PA - HARTLEY 3 - 9 Q3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL (Pool Q Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   L4- WHIZ KIDS ELITE 5 - 4 L1- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022's (Pool K/L Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   L2- ELITE SQUAD NY 10 - 2 L3- TEEL RAVENS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   S3- TRI-STATE ARSENAL 1 - 7 S4- ASBA NAVY (Pool Q/R/S Finalist) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   N2- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (Champions Pool M/N) 9 - 0 M3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (Finalist Pool M/N) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL M VS N 
Sun-Aug 23   P2- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2 2 - 10 P3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   P4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (Pool O/P Finalist) 8 - 7 P1- TEAM CRUSH TIRADO Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   O2- BBA NATIONAL 10 - 3 O3- BRONX BOMBERS 15U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 23   R3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U ( Pool Q/R/S Champions)) 10 - 8 Q3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL (Pool Q Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-2 VS 3 (Q-R-S) 
Sun-Aug 23   O4- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL (Pool O/P Champions) 7 - 3 P4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (Pool O/P Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL - O VS P 
Sun-Aug 23   K2- HV BULLDOGS (Pool K/L Finalist) 3 - 4 L1- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022's (Pool K/L Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-FINAL - K VS L 
Sun-Aug 23   D4- BRONX BOMBERS 16U (Pool C/D Champions) 11 - 1 C4- PA BELL RINGERS (Pool C/D Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-FINAL C VS D 
Sun-Aug 23   S4- ASBA NAVY (Pool Q/R/S Finalist) 1 - 6 R3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U ( Pool Q/R/S Champions)) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-FINAL - (Q-R-S) 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 16s
Division: 16U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 8/21/2020
End Date: 8/23/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,295.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 80 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use