Inicio|Ingresar
(07/17/20) 16u Mid-Summer Classic    (julio de 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Registro en línea

  League News

  (07/17/20) 16u Mid-Summer Classic Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
I2- BELL RINGERS 16U BLACK (Champions) 40148159Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B4- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN (Champions) 40039118Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D2- BASEBALL U CT 16U BLACK (Champions) 41035178Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J2- FLOOD CITY EDGE (Finalist) 41034238Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G3- BELL RINGERS 16U RED (Finalist) 41036258Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F3- BASEBALL U CT 16U ORANGE (GREEN Pool Winner) 3101696Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2022 (GREEN Pool Winner) 31035236Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A3- NORTH JERSEY HORNED FROGS 16U (Finalist) 32047246Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I4- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ BLACK 20116125Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H1- SENIOR HAWKS (BLUE Pool Winner) 21117195Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K2- TEAM FRANCISCO NOTORIOUS 9 (BLUE Pool Winner) 21127215Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H4- BANDITS BASEBALL 2102374Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J3- DOWNINGTOWN BANDITS 2101684Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D4- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 21011124Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C1- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED (opted out) 21018144Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G2- TEAM CITIUS 21028154Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K4- COMETS BASEBALL 21020164Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A2- SJ ELITE 2022 ORANGE 21028174Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B3- WEST CHESTER DRAGONS 21020184Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F4- BEAST 2022 GALIANO 21020184Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 21019184Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C4- GENERALS BASEBALL (RED Pool Winner) 22016234Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 21013284Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL 11121133Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 12016102Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D3- FBA JAYS 12015102Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J4- CK CARDINALS 12010122Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B2- POWER 5 BASEBALL 12018162Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E2- ROCKLAND ELITE RED 16U 12018202Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E4- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ ORANGE 12014212Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
D1- ROCKLAND ROYALS 16U 1205212Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G1- NJ GIANTS 12017252Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 15U 12014272Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
E1- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS BLACK 12017282Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F1- NY/PA STAMPEDE 0219111Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0214161Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
K1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 0219261Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
C2- MAINE LIGHTNING PROSPECTS 03011180Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
G4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL 03012210Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
I3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS WHITE 0308220Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
A4- NOVAK BASEBALL ACADEMY 03010240Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
J1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U 0306280Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
B1- NJ YANKEES 0302300Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
H2- SJ ELITE 2022 WHITE 0306320Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (07/17/20) 16u Mid-Summer Classic Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
vie-jul 17   D3- FBA JAYS 1 - 4 D4- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
vie-jul 17   E1- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS BLACK 3 - 10 E2- ROCKLAND ELITE RED 16U Complete Railroad Field Regular 
vie-jul 17   E3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2022 (GREEN Pool Winner) 6 - 4 E4- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ ORANGE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
vie-jul 17   B4- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN (Champions) 10 - 0 B1- NJ YANKEES Complete Railroad Field Regular 
vie-jul 17   A4- NOVAK BASEBALL ACADEMY 7 - 8 A1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
vie-jul 17   H4- BANDITS BASEBALL 2 - 3 H1- SENIOR HAWKS (BLUE Pool Winner) Complete Railroad Field Regular 
vie-jul 17   A2- SJ ELITE 2022 ORANGE 12 - 9 A3- NORTH JERSEY HORNED FROGS 16U (Finalist) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
vie-jul 17   K3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 - 3 K4- COMETS BASEBALL Complete Railroad Field Regular 
vie-jul 17   I1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 15U 7 - 4 I3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
vie-jul 17   I2- BELL RINGERS 16U BLACK (Champions) 2 - 2 I4- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
vie-jul 17   J1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U 1 - 10 J3- DOWNINGTOWN BANDITS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
vie-jul 17   H1- SENIOR HAWKS (BLUE Pool Winner) 3 - 3 H3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
vie-jul 17   B2- POWER 5 BASEBALL 4 - 5 B3- WEST CHESTER DRAGONS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
vie-jul 17   G4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL 6 - 9 G1- NJ GIANTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
vie-jul 17   G2- TEAM CITIUS 6 - 8 G3- BELL RINGERS 16U RED (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
vie-jul 17   C2- MAINE LIGHTNING PROSPECTS 6 - 8 C3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
vie-jul 17   J2- FLOOD CITY EDGE (Finalist) 2 - 1 J4- CK CARDINALS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
vie-jul 17   G2- TEAM CITIUS 8 - 3 G4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
vie-jul 17   G1- NJ GIANTS 4 - 5 G3- BELL RINGERS 16U RED (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
vie-jul 17   C4- GENERALS BASEBALL (RED Pool Winner) 4 - 2 C1- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED (opted out) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
vie-jul 17   K1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 4 - 4 K2- TEAM FRANCISCO NOTORIOUS 9 (BLUE Pool Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
sáb-jul 18   H1- SENIOR HAWKS (BLUE Pool Winner) 7 - 6 H2- SJ ELITE 2022 WHITE Complete Bundt Park Regular 
sáb-jul 18   A1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 5 - 3 A2- SJ ELITE 2022 ORANGE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
sáb-jul 18   A3- NORTH JERSEY HORNED FROGS 16U (Finalist) 3 - 0 A4- NOVAK BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Railroad Field Regular 
sáb-jul 18   B1- NJ YANKEES 1 - 11 B2- POWER 5 BASEBALL Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
sáb-jul 18   H3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL 4 - 10 H4- BANDITS BASEBALL Complete Bundt Park Regular 
sáb-jul 18   D1- ROCKLAND ROYALS 16U 5 - 4 D2- BASEBALL U CT 16U BLACK (Champions) Complete Railroad Field Regular 
sáb-jul 18   I1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 15U 1 - 16 I2- BELL RINGERS 16U BLACK (Champions) Complete Bundt Park Regular 
sáb-jul 18   A1- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 0 - 18 A3- NORTH JERSEY HORNED FROGS 16U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
sáb-jul 18   A2- SJ ELITE 2022 ORANGE 13 - 3 A4- NOVAK BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
sáb-jul 18   B2- POWER 5 BASEBALL 3 - 10 B4- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
sáb-jul 18   D2- BASEBALL U CT 16U BLACK (Champions) 11 - 0 D4- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
sáb-jul 18   C1- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED (opted out) 6 - 2 C2- MAINE LIGHTNING PROSPECTS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
sáb-jul 18   I3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS WHITE 4 - 7 I4- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ BLACK Complete Railroad Field Regular 
sáb-jul 18   J1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U 0 - 12 J2- FLOOD CITY EDGE (Finalist) Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
sáb-jul 18   G1- NJ GIANTS 4 - 14 G2- TEAM CITIUS Complete Bundt Park Regular 
sáb-jul 18   B1- NJ YANKEES 1 - 9 B3- WEST CHESTER DRAGONS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
sáb-jul 18   D1- ROCKLAND ROYALS 16U 0 - 10 D3- FBA JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
sáb-jul 18   F1- NY/PA STAMPEDE 3 - 3 F2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
sáb-jul 18   F3- BASEBALL U CT 16U ORANGE (GREEN Pool Winner) 12 - 2 F4- BEAST 2022 GALIANO Complete Railroad Field Regular 
sáb-jul 18   J3- DOWNINGTOWN BANDITS 5 - 3 J4- CK CARDINALS Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
sáb-jul 18   G3- BELL RINGERS 16U RED (Finalist) 4 - 3 G4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL Complete Bundt Park Regular 
sáb-jul 18   C1- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED (opted out) 10 - 8 C3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
sáb-jul 18   C2- MAINE LIGHTNING PROSPECTS 3 - 4 C4- GENERALS BASEBALL (RED Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
sáb-jul 18   E1- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS BLACK 1 - 14 E3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2022 (GREEN Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
sáb-jul 18   E2- ROCKLAND ELITE RED 16U 2 - 6 E4- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
sáb-jul 18   K2- TEAM FRANCISCO NOTORIOUS 9 (BLUE Pool Winner) 10 - 6 K4- COMETS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
sáb-jul 18   K1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 1 - 11 K3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
sáb-jul 18   B3- WEST CHESTER DRAGONS 6 - 13 B4- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN (Champions) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
sáb-jul 18   F2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0 - 11 F4- BEAST 2022 GALIANO Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
sáb-jul 18   F1- NY/PA STAMPEDE 0 - 1 F3- BASEBALL U CT 16U ORANGE (GREEN Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
sáb-jul 18   C3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 3 - 2 C4- GENERALS BASEBALL (RED Pool Winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
dom-jul 19   E4- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ ORANGE 4 - 13 E1- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
dom-jul 19   E2- ROCKLAND ELITE RED 16U 6 - 11 E3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2022 (GREEN Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
dom-jul 19   D2- BASEBALL U CT 16U BLACK (Champions) 6 - 4 D3- FBA JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
dom-jul 19   D4- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS 7 - 0 D1- ROCKLAND ROYALS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
dom-jul 19   J4- CK CARDINALS 6 - 5 J1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
dom-jul 19   J2- FLOOD CITY EDGE (Finalist) 4 - 1 J3- DOWNINGTOWN BANDITS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
dom-jul 19   H2- SJ ELITE 2022 WHITE 0 - 11 H4- BANDITS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
dom-jul 19   H2- SJ ELITE 2022 WHITE 0 - 14 H3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
dom-jul 19   F4- BEAST 2022 GALIANO 7 - 6 F1- NY/PA STAMPEDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
dom-jul 19   F2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 - 2 F3- BASEBALL U CT 16U ORANGE (GREEN Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
dom-jul 19   I2- BELL RINGERS 16U BLACK (Champions) 8 - 0 I3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
dom-jul 19   I4- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ BLACK 7 - 6 I1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
dom-jul 19   F3- BASEBALL U CT 16U ORANGE (GREEN Pool Winner) 1 - 6 D2- BASEBALL U CT 16U BLACK (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-GREEN 1 VS 4 
dom-jul 19   E3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2022 (GREEN Pool Winner) 4 - 12 G3- BELL RINGERS 16U RED (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-GREEN 2 VS 3 
dom-jul 19   K4- COMETS BASEBALL 11 - 4 K1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
dom-jul 19   K2- TEAM FRANCISCO NOTORIOUS 9 (BLUE Pool Winner) 6 - 3 K3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
dom-jul 19   I2- BELL RINGERS 16U BLACK (Champions) 8 - 4 H1- SENIOR HAWKS (BLUE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE 2 VS 3 
dom-jul 19   J2- FLOOD CITY EDGE (Finalist) 8 - 7 K2- TEAM FRANCISCO NOTORIOUS 9 (BLUE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-BLUE 1 VS 4 
dom-jul 19   C4- GENERALS BASEBALL (RED Pool Winner) 6 - 15 A3- NORTH JERSEY HORNED FROGS 16U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-RED 2 VS 3 
dom-jul 19   G3- BELL RINGERS 16U RED (Finalist) 7 - 8 D2- BASEBALL U CT 16U BLACK (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-GREEN FINAL 
dom-jul 19   J2- FLOOD CITY EDGE (Finalist) 8 - 14 I2- BELL RINGERS 16U BLACK (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-BLUE FINAL 
dom-jul 19   B4- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN (Champions) 6 - 2 A3- NORTH JERSEY HORNED FROGS 16U (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-RED FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 16s
Division: 16U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/17/2020
End Date: 7/19/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,095.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 44 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso