(07/20/20) Super 15 Invitational    (July 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Register Online

  League News

  (07/20/20) Super 15 Invitational Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS Calendar Sync
BRONX BOMBERS 15U (Champions) 501461311Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 15U (Finalists) 510451310Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (Playoff seed 2) 41024208Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS 3012277Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (Playoff seed 4) 31128127Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
WLADYKA CHAP (Opts out of playoffs) 30128197Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U 3104166Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
PHENOM BASEBALL NY 3102196Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
STARS BASEBALL 15U 31031116Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK 31016116Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
M24 CANES (HANLEY) 31023136Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
BASEBALL U JERSEY 15U 31020146Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
FBA JAYS 31032156Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
LOCKED IN EXPOS 31034166Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TEAM BOSTON 15U FORBES 31027236Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 21120105Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
BASEBALL PERFORMANCE CENTER 21116135Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 2202284Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS 22019124Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
BELL RINGERS 15U 22021134Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
NY BLUEBIRDS 15U 22020144Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
FULL COUNT 15U PROSPECTS 2023 22020154Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 14U 22024164Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
BROOKLYN FALCONS 2023 22019174Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
LEGKICK NATION 22018194Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 15U 22013224Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
NEW JERSEY BULLS GOLD 22019234Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 22028274Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
NJ GIANTS 11219314Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA 12125123Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TACONIC RANGERS 12121163Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 12115193Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE 12117283Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
BASEBALL U JERSEY SI 13014282Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES 13014292Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
PS2 ACADEMY 13013332Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TUCCI ELITE 13016362Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
LEGKICK NATION RED 13019402Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 13016442Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
DELMARVA ACES EAST 0400280Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
NEW JERSEY BULLS BLACK 04013310Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 04011320Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 04011320Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 0402370Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2023 0402380Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  (07/20/20) Super 15 Invitational Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jul 20   BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS 3 - 3 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   TEAM BOSTON 15U FORBES 3 - 2 NEW JERSEY BULLS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 0 - 6 M24 CANES (HANLEY) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 3 - 15 FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   FULL COUNT 15U PROSPECTS 2023 7 - 0 DELMARVA ACES EAST Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   BASEBALL U JERSEY SI 9 - 4 PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2023 0 - 8 LEGKICK NATION Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   TACONIC RANGERS 3 - 5 SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (Playoff seed 2) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   LOCKED IN EXPOS 8 - 7 LEGKICK NATION RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK 3 - 2 HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 5 - 10 BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   NEW JERSEY BULLS GOLD 6 - 5 STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   BELL RINGERS 15U 1 - 3 BASEBALL PERFORMANCE CENTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   BROOKLYN FALCONS 2023 10 - 6 TUCCI ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 15U 4 - 3 FULL COUNT 15U PROSPECTS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   WLADYKA CHAP (Opts out of playoffs) 9 - 3 BASEBALL U JERSEY SI Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 8 - 2 PS2 ACADEMY Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 4 - 6 BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 15U (Finalists) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   NJ GIANTS 8 - 6 TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   BASEBALL U JERSEY 15U 3 - 2 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   NY BLUEBIRDS 15U 6 - 1 NEW JERSEY BULLS GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   LEGKICK NATION RED 2 - 13 FBA JAYS Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (Playoff seed 4) 5 - 3 RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Mon-Jul 20   STARS BASEBALL 15U 5 - 3 PHENOM BASEBALL NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 4 - 4 NJ GIANTS Complete Bundt Park Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   BELL RINGERS 15U 11 - 1 NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   STARS BASEBALL 15U 13 - 1 .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   BASEBALL PERFORMANCE CENTER 1 - 6 LEGKICK NATION Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 14U 6 - 2 BASEBALL U JERSEY SI Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   TACONIC RANGERS 13 - 1 JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 15U 7 - 0 DELMARVA ACES EAST Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   PHENOM BASEBALL NY 5 - 3 FULL COUNT 15U PROSPECTS 2023 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   TEAM BOSTON 15U FORBES 2 - 14 LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Bundt Park Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   WLADYKA CHAP (Opts out of playoffs) 7 - 6 PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2023 0 - 12 BRONX BOMBERS 15U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   NJ GIANTS 7 - 7 BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U 11 - 2 FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   NEW JERSEY BULLS BLACK 5 - 7 LEGKICK NATION RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   LOCKED IN EXPOS 2 - 4 FBA JAYS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 13 - 3 PS2 ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   BROOKLYN FALCONS 2023 0 - 2 KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 0 - 15 MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 9 - 1 NEW JERSEY BULLS GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 15U (Finalists) 5 - 0 TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (Playoff seed 2) 7 - 5 M24 CANES (HANLEY) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   NY BLUEBIRDS 15U 10 - 0 STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS 5 - 3 BROOKLYN FALCONS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Tue-Jul 21   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 3 - 8 TUCCI ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (Playoff seed 2) 3 - 1 JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   NEW JERSEY BULLS BLACK 3 - 10 LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   DELMARVA ACES EAST 0 - 7 PHENOM BASEBALL NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 0 - 8 RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 14U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   LEGKICK NATION RED 3 - 14 TEAM BOSTON 15U FORBES Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   M24 CANES (HANLEY) 7 - 2 TACONIC RANGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   FULL COUNT 15U PROSPECTS 2023 7 - 6 STARS BASEBALL 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   LEGKICK NATION 3 - 9 BELL RINGERS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   BRONX BOMBERS 15U (Champions) 5 - 5 BASEBALL PERFORMANCE CENTER Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   BASEBALL U JERSEY SI 0 - 9 .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (Playoff seed 4) Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   PS2 ACADEMY 1 - 12 HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 14U 7 - 9 WLADYKA CHAP (Opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS 2 - 5 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES 4 - 3 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U Complete Railroad Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA 3 - 4 SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (Playoff seed 2) Complete Raritan Valley CC Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   BASEBALL PERFORMANCE CENTER 7 - 1 NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U 16 - 0 COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   PHENOM BASEBALL NY 6 - 1 .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 15U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 8 - 0 NY BLUEBIRDS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 4 - 6 BROOKLYN FALCONS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 0 - 9 EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 15U (Finalists) 14 - 0 NJ GIANTS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   TUCCI ELITE 0 - 9 BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Jul 23   .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (Playoff seed 4) 3 - 3 WLADYKA CHAP (Opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Jul 23   M24 CANES (HANLEY) 5 - 4 MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Jul 23   PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 - 8 .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (Playoff seed 4) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Jul 23   BRONX BOMBERS 15U (Champions) 6 - 0 BELL RINGERS 15U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Jul 23   FBA JAYS 11 - 3 NEW JERSEY BULLS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Jul 23   MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA 3 - 3 TACONIC RANGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Jul 23   DELMARVA ACES EAST 0 - 7 STARS BASEBALL 15U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Jul 23   FBA JAYS 4 - 8 TEAM BOSTON 15U FORBES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Jul 23   LEGKICK NATION 1 - 9 BRONX BOMBERS 15U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Jul 23   BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK 3 - 2 BASEBALL U JERSEY 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Jul 23   FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 3 - 11 NEW JERSEY BULLS GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Jul 23   TUCCI ELITE 2 - 14 KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Jul 23   BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK 10 - 0 COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jul 23   BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE 0 - 13 BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 15U (Finalists) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Jul 23   BASEBALL U JERSEY 15U 5 - 4 NY BLUEBIRDS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Thu-Jul 23   KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS 1 - 5 BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Thu-Jul 23   PS2 ACADEMY 7 - 0 BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jul 23   BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2023 PURPLE 0 - 3 EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Jul 23   STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES 5 - 10 BASEBALL U JERSEY 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jul 24   BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 15U (Finalists) 5 - 3 .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (Playoff seed 4) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-1 VS 4 
Fri-Jul 24   SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (Playoff seed 2) 5 - 8 BRONX BOMBERS 15U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-2 VS 3 
Fri-Jul 24   BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 15U (Finalists) 2 - 6 BRONX BOMBERS 15U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 15s
Division: 15U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/20/2020
End Date: 7/24/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,295.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 45 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Powered by EZFacility.com